[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-01-15 笠松10R ビオラ賞 C 2特選(イ) ダート1600m 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シュイベモア 牝5
アスカジョオー 鹿毛
(サツカーボーイ)
(有)ホースケア ファーミングヤナキタ
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
1.4 名古屋
1600 千両( C 1 3 9頭4番9人 420kg 藤田玄 54 1472(1.0)41.1 スズカエ 9-9-8-8 |
12.31 笠松
1600 OKB C 1特別(イ) 9 9頭3番6人 421kg 藤田玄 54 1452(2.5)37.4 パーソナ 9-9-9-9 |
12.25 名古屋
1400 第2回 C 3 出走取消 9頭6番0人 0kg 森島貴 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.16 笠松
1600 C5組 C 5 1 10頭1番2人 422kg 吉井友 54 1440(0.4)38.8 スカイグ 6-5-5-4 |
12.3 名古屋
1400 JAあ C 11 2 9頭5番2人 418kg 森島貴 54 1338(0.0)41.7 ルミノア 5-6-6-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
カンパニー 牡5
プモ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
藤村伸次 大林ファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400 笠松応 BC 83 2 9頭5番4人 474kg 藤原幹 56 1288(0.3)37.9 サンマル 6-6-3-2 |
12.17 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 5 9頭2番3人 479kg 藤原幹 57 1300(1.9)39.4 ホッコー 4-4-4-4 |
11.12 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 5 12頭10番7人 480kg 宮崎光 56 1007(0.4)36.1 オープン 6-5 |
10.28 門別
1200 日高山 C4−2 8 9頭4番5人 484kg 五十冬 56 1145(2.6)38.3 ローツェ 3-4 |
10.14 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 4 11頭8番2人 480kg 石川倭 56 1168(1.0)39.4 グエンザ 9-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
キョウワスプレンダ 牡5
グッドルックス 鹿毛
(Mr.Prospector)
伊藤壽孝 協和牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600 ターコ C 2特選(イ) 4 9頭2番6人 432kg 東川公 56 1443(0.8)38.9 ラブラド 6-5-6-5 |
12.17 笠松
1600 枯山水 C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭6番1人 439kg 東川公 56 1449(0.5)40.2 アンビュ 6-4-3-3 |
11.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 3 9頭6番1人 437kg 東川公 56 1311(0.9)39.3 カイジン 6-5-5-5 |
11.12 笠松
1600 せせら C 1特別(イ) 5 10頭8番5人 438kg 東川公 56 1440(1.4)3.9 シガーロ 3-3-3-3 |
10.28 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 1 9頭7番1人 435kg 東川公 56 1290(0.8)38.5 アビオニ 4-3-3-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハーツクライ 牡7
サンタマリアガール 青毛
(HighYield)
(有)ミドルアイラン 栄進牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600 ターコ C 2特選(イ) 6 9頭1番8人 505kg 島崎和 56 1446(1.1)38.7 ラブラド 8-8-8-6 |
12.17 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 3 9頭9番8人 498kg 藤田玄 56 1304(0.6)38.7 フェード 5-5-6-5 |
11.27 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 6 9頭4番4人 494kg 島崎和 57 1318(1.6)40.1 カイジン 4-4-6-6 |
11.12 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 4 9頭8番6人 493kg 島崎和 57 1300(0.2)3.9 ヤマニン 3-3-3-3 |
10.29 笠松
1400 B7・ BC 73 7 9頭4番9人 495kg 島崎和 57 1312(1.6)38.4 シアワセ 4-5-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牝6
イシノラピド 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)ファーストビジ 藤本ファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
12.25 名古屋
1400 ホーリ C 1a牝馬 7 10頭7番8人 430kg 持原大 54 1352(2.4)4.2 ビービー 7-8-9-8 |
12.11 名古屋
1400 サラB B 7 6 9頭9番9人 429kg 持原大 54 1331(1.8)39.9 レッツダ 8-8-8-7 |
12.4 名古屋
1400 冬日和 B 7 9 10頭9番10人 431kg 持原大 54 1342(3.2)39.6 マナスル 9-9-8-9 |
11.20 名古屋
1400 JA海 B 7 7 9頭2番9人 430kg 持原大 54 1334(2.1)40.4 ノブタカ 7-7-8-8 |
11.6 名古屋
1600 サラB B 7 6 9頭6番9人 432kg 持原大 54 1476(2.1)4.1 オトメロ 7-7-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡7
ビーナスライン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
太田匡哉 酒井牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600 ターコ C 2特選(イ) 5 9頭5番3人 454kg 吉井友 56 1445(1.0)39.7 ラブラド 1-1-1-2 |
12.17 笠松
1400 マック B 7 4 10頭1番7人 446kg 大塚研 56 1301(0.9)39.3 ヤマニン 8-7-8-9 |
11.27 笠松
1400 笠松応 B 8 5 9頭9番6人 451kg 大塚研 56 1307(0.2)39.4 ニードサ 2-2-2-1 |
11.12 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 7 9頭2番6人 458kg 大塚研 56 1305(0.8)39.1 スリーパ 4-4-4-4 |
10.29 笠松
1600 B6組 B 6 4 9頭4番9人 453kg 大塚研 56 1434(2.8)39.3 ベアファ 6-6-6-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
アジュディケーティング 牡5
ジョウノジェミー 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
臼田繁浩 高松牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600 ターコ C 2特選(イ) 7 9頭8番4人 510kg 森島貴 56 1450(1.5)39.3 ラブラド 7-7-7-8 |
12.17 笠松
1600 枯山水 C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭1番3人 511kg 森島貴 56 1449(0.5)39.5 アンビュ 7-7-5-4 |
11.27 笠松
1400 いろり C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭3番5人 511kg 森島貴 56 1303(0.7)38.7 リゼタイ 4-4-5-6 |
11.5 門別
1200 つわぶ C2−2C3−1 5 9頭5番4人 524kg 佐々国 56 1160(1.2)3.9 メイショ 5-5 |
10.22 門別
1200 山茶花 C2−2C3−1 4 12頭10番7人 530kg 佐々国 56 1163(1.0)38.5 シュピー 11-11 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
モンタナガール 栗毛
(Danehill)
葛西豊次 栄進牧場
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600 ターコ C 2特選(イ) 9 9頭9番9人 434kg 藤原幹 54 1457(2.2)40.1 ラブラド 5-6-9-9 |
12.17 笠松
1600 枯山水 C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭5番5人 436kg 丸山真 54 1469(2.5)41.4 アンビュ 4-5-7-7 |
12.10 名古屋
1400 サラC C 7 4 9頭9番3人 433kg 藤田玄 54 1343(2.8)41.2 ナムラマ 5-5-7-7 |
11.27 笠松
1600 雷鳥特 C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭10番8人 436kg 藤田玄 54 1460(3.2)39.3 アメリカ 8-10-10-9 |
11.12 笠松
1600 せせら C 1特別(イ) 10 10頭10番8人 430kg 吉井友 54 1463(3.7)39.1 シガーロ 7-8-10-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
アポロキングダム 牝4
テーオーグレース 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
(株)ファーストビジ 真壁信一
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1600 ターコ C 2特選(イ) 3 9頭3番5人 458kg 山下雅 54 1440(0.5)38.8 ラブラド 4-3-3-4 |
12.17 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 5 9頭4番1人 453kg 山下雅 54 1307(0.9)39.1 フェード 7-6-4-4 |
11.27 笠松
1400 いろり C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭10番1人 460kg 山下雅 54 1298(0.2)38.1 リゼタイ 5-6-3-2 |
11.12 笠松
1600 りんど C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭10番2人 462kg 山下雅 54 1443(0.8)40.8 ヤマニン 3-3-2-1 |
10.28 笠松
1400 神無月 3歳 1特別 7 10頭5番6人 465kg 山下雅 54 1293(1.5)36.7 ギンザジ 10-10-10-10 |
|
10 |
ニューイングランド 牡6
ディマー 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
(有)ホースケア 中本隆志
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
1.4 名古屋
1400 サラC C 6 7 8頭7番8人 526kg 藤原良 56 1352(1.7)4.0 ゴールド 7-8-8-8 |
12.25 名古屋
1400 クリス C 1b 8 9頭1番8人 527kg 藤原良 56 1346(2.6)41.8 テイエム 7-6-8-8 |
12.10 名古屋
1400 サラC C 7 5 9頭2番6人 522kg 藤原良 56 1343(2.8)39.9 ナムラマ 9-9-9-9 |
12.4 名古屋
800 名古屋 C 9 6 7頭4番4人 513kg 深見勇 56 528(1.9)37.4 トーホウ 6-6 |
11.27 笠松
1400 いろり C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭1番6人 519kg 深見勇 56 1309(1.3)38.4 リゼタイ 8-8-7-7 |