[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-01-15 笠松1R サラ系C26組牝馬 C 26牝馬 ダート1400m 11:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ソングオブウインド 牝4
タッカーアツヒメ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
竹下浩一 酒井秀紀
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 第3回 C 19 8 9頭7番8人 445kg 佐藤友 54 1319(2.8)40.7 シンボリ 6-6-7-7 |
12.15 笠松
1400 C19 C 19牝馬 5 8頭4番5人 443kg 吉井友 54 1310(1.2)39.2 ムイビエ 6-6-6-6 |
11.25 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 5 9頭7番7人 452kg 池田敏 54 1316(1.4)39.5 トキノク 6-6-6-6 |
11.3 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 4 11頭3番9人 458kg 服部茂 54 1537(0.7)41.2 スターウ 1-1-1-1 |
10.20 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 6 9頭7番7人 460kg 伊藤千 54 1555(2.3)42.5 クインズ 2-2-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝9
マベルチェリー 鹿毛
(Kenmare)
(有)ミドルアイラン 川上悦夫
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 9 9頭4番7人 448kg 島崎和 54 1360(4.8)4.2 サンヴィ 9-8-8-9 |
12.15 笠松
1400 C19 C 19牝馬 8 8頭1番7人 446kg 島崎和 54 1348(5.0)41.4 ムイビエ 8-7-7-8 |
11.24 笠松
1400 笠松応 C 20 8 9頭8番8人 452kg 大原浩 54 1360(6.6)42.1 ユーセイ 8-8-8-8 |
11.12 笠松
1400 C18 C 18牝馬 9 9頭6番7人 450kg 大原浩 54 1351(5.8)4.1 ラブラド 9-9-9-9 |
10.30 笠松
800 C16 C 16 2 8頭4番4人 453kg 大原浩 54 516(0.3)37.3 セントウ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
フラワーアーチ 黒鹿毛
(Nashwan)
田畑憲士 千代田牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 4 9頭6番2人 408kg 吉井友 54 1317(0.5)38.8 サンヴィ 7-7-6-5 |
12.15 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 2 9頭8番4人 408kg 筒井勇 54 1317(0.1)39.1 ジョブッ 3-4-4-2 |
11.24 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 3 9頭7番2人 407kg 東川公 54 1317(0.1)39.8 インヘリ 5-5-5-5 |
11.12 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 3 10頭10番6人 415kg 筒井勇 54 1314(1.6)39.4 ユメウメ 3-3-3-2 |
10.29 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 4 10頭9番5人 416kg 東川公 54 1300(2.0)38.5 シークレ 6-7-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
トワイニング 牝4
ローザロッサ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
木村良明 ファニーヒルファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 第3回 C 19 4 9頭9番5人 417kg 藤原幹 54 1299(0.8)39.3 シンボリ 1-1-3-3 |
12.14 川崎
900 北風( 3歳未格付選定馬 7 11頭7番8人 415kg 拜原靖 54 576(1.5)38.9 トミケン 8-8-6 |
12.9 船橋
1200 ポイン 3歳選抜馬 7 12頭1番7人 415kg 町田直 54 1170(1.1)40.2 ドゥラー 4-4-7 |
11.16 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 6 9頭8番3人 420kg 町田直 54 1414(2.0)4.4 ソニック 3-3-4-5 |
10.20 川崎
1500 3歳 4 3歳 4 4 10頭4番4人 418kg 真島大 54 1396(1.3)4.2 アズマタ 3-3-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝5
ノボホワイト 芦毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
(有)ホースケア 高昭牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 3 9頭9番5人 435kg 池田敏 54 1316(0.4)39.6 サンヴィ 3-3-3-4 |
12.15 笠松
1400 C19 C 19牝馬 6 8頭8番6人 425kg 池田敏 54 1317(1.9)40.7 ムイビエ 4-4-4-4 |
11.3 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 7 12頭7番6人 448kg 櫻井拓 54 1161(1.4)39.4 アドマイ 1-2 |
10.20 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 8 9頭4番8人 450kg 服部茂 54 1562(3.0)4.4 クインズ 1-1-1-2 |
10.6 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 10 11頭2番7人 452kg 小林靖 54 1578(4.7)44.8 イナズマ 3-3-4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
エイシンサンディ 牝4
オーガスタムーン 鹿毛
(エブロス)
吉田好雄 山岡牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 第3回 C 19 6 9頭2番7人 395kg 向山牧 54 1303(1.2)38.9 シンボリ 5-5-8-8 |
11.25 笠松
1400 C17 C 17牝馬 4 9頭2番2人 395kg 向山牧 54 1319(2.2)41.3 シークレ 1-1-1-1 |
11.3 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 7 9頭3番7人 408kg 宮崎光 54 1036(1.2)38.6 ギンガム 4-4 |
10.22 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 4 12頭5番5人 410kg 松井伸 54 1039(1.5)38.8 マジック 6-7 |
10.6 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−6 9 12頭11番7人 410kg 松井伸 54 1045(2.5)39.5 クインズ 5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ソングオブウインド 牝5
モルフェワンダー 黒鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
(有)ミドルアイラン 坂本智広
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 8 9頭8番9人 419kg 森島貴 54 1339(2.7)39.9 サンヴィ 8-9-9-8 |
12.15 笠松
1400 C19 C 19牝馬 7 8頭7番8人 418kg 丸山真 54 1339(4.1)40.5 ムイビエ 7-8-8-7 |
11.25 笠松
1400 C17 C 17牝馬 8 9頭1番8人 420kg 島崎和 54 1336(3.9)39.8 シークレ 9-9-9-9 |
11.13 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 7 9頭1番8人 417kg 島崎和 54 1337(3.1)39.2 サウスポ 9-9-9-9 |
10.30 笠松
800 C16 C 16 6 8頭8番6人 421kg 湯前良 54 526(1.3)37.3 セントウ 8-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ホワイトマズル 牝4
スニーカー 鹿毛
(アスワン)
吉田勝利 千代田牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.29 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 7 9頭2番4人 442kg 大原浩 54 1326(1.4)40.4 サンヴィ 4-4-5-6 |
12.15 笠松
1400 C19 C 19牝馬 4 8頭2番4人 440kg 筒井勇 54 1310(1.2)39.8 ムイビエ 5-5-5-4 |
11.24 笠松
1400 笠松応 C 20 4 9頭9番4人 437kg 筒井勇 54 1311(1.7)40.3 ユーセイ 3-3-3-5 |
11.12 笠松
1400 C18 C 18牝馬 5 9頭3番6人 443kg 筒井勇 54 1309(1.6)39.4 ラブラド 3-3-4-4 |
10.26 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 3 9頭3番6人 443kg 筒井勇 54 1302(0.4)38.9 スピンキ 6-6-6-4 |