[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-12-17 笠松3R サラ系2歳6組 2歳 6 ダート1400m 12:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホワイトマズル 牡2
ランバダビーン 鹿毛
(シニスターミニスター)
辻祐二 岡田牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400 2歳6 2歳 6 3 9頭4番1人 443kg 大畑雅 55 1331(2.0)40.4 メジャー 5-6-5-5 |
11.13 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 3 9頭6番2人 447kg 大畑雅 55 1318(0.3)40.1 ベッロポ 4-4-4-3 |
10.30 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 4 9頭9番5人 454kg 大畑雅 55 1318(0.7)40.1 マユノア 4-5-4-4 |
10.13 笠松
800 2歳5 2歳 5 4 8頭4番2人 453kg 岡部誠 55 514(1.0)37.1 リリポン 6-6 |
9.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭7番9人 442kg 桑村真 54 1191(2.3)41.4 スーパー 7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝2
アバトルディグナ 芦毛
(グラスワンダー)
(有)ホースケア 沖田忠幸
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 6 9頭6番4人 400kg 森島貴 54 1345(1.5)40.5 トーイキ 5-5-5-6 |
11.19 名古屋
1400 サラ2 2歳 2 8 8頭3番2人 404kg 山下雅 54 1370(2.3)42.9 ガンバレ 8-8-8-8 |
11.13 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 2 9頭5番8人 408kg 藤田玄 54 1318(0.3)39.6 ベッロポ 7-7-6-4 |
10.27 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭1番4人 414kg 伊藤千 54 1412(3.0)42.6 ピエール 5-5-5-5 |
10.22 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭7番8人 418kg 伊藤千 54 1191(1.6)4.1 レイホー 3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファスリエフ 牝2
ケイウンコスモ 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
吉田勝利 村上雅規
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
11.16 水沢
1400 2歳 2歳B1 7 7頭2番5人 451kg 南郷家 54 1324(2.0)41.7 シグラッ 3-3-5-7 |
10.18 盛岡
1400 2歳 2歳B1 8 10頭10番2人 466kg 南郷家 54 1311(1.2)4.1 セクシー 5-6 |
10.3 盛岡
1000 フュー 2歳 10 10頭2番7人 458kg 南郷家 54 1025(2.4)37.5 ラブミー 9-10 |
8.26 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 12頭12番5人 444kg 松井伸 54 1164(1.6)40.6 ミュゼマ 3-4 |
8.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 8頭6番6人 452kg 松井伸 54 1032(0.5)38.7 ガラムマ 4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイキシャトル 牝2
サウンドベル 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
柴田浩二 加野牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 5 9頭1番1人 481kg 佐藤友 54 1345(1.5)41.3 トーイキ 1-1-1-1 |
11.13 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 4 9頭8番5人 474kg 藤原幹 54 1328(1.3)41.2 ベッロポ 3-3-2-2 |
10.29 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 7 9頭9番7人 471kg 藤原幹 54 1321(1.8)4.0 ジュンノ 3-3-3-5 |
10.15 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 5 7頭3番6人 478kg 藤原幹 54 1319(1.9)39.9 ボンデー 2-2-2-2 |
10.1 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 4 8頭4番5人 473kg 佐藤友 54 1333(1.2)40.5 マユノジ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
マルカダイシス 牡2
グラールスイート 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
原田篤史 徳重正幸
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
800 2歳7 2歳 7 3 9頭3番3人 388kg 吉井友 55 508(1.2)37.4 ワイエス 3-3 |
11.13 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 8 9頭8番2人 390kg 吉井友 55 1353(3.3)43.5 イザタマ 3-3-4-5 |
10.30 笠松
800 2歳5 2歳 5 3 10頭4番3人 386kg 吉井友 55 503(0.6)36.4 セブンサ 2-2 |
10.13 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 7 9頭4番7人 385kg 吉井友 55 1344(1.9)40.8 グジョウ 4-4-8-9 |
10.2 笠松
1400 蘭光昌 2歳 3 5 7頭2番1人 385kg 吉井友 55 1366(4.5)45.1 ダンシン 1-1-3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡2
アイギス 芦毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
高岡浩行 山際智
|
尾島徹 (笠松) |
11.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭8番2人 522kg 五十冬 55 1017(0.6)36.8 プリサイ 5-3 |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭6番4人 520kg 阪野学 55 1011(0.2)36.6 ビービー 7-7 |
10.15 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭12番1人 532kg 阪野学 55 1039(0.5)38.3 ダーリン 7-6 |
9.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭8番5人 532kg 阪野学 55 1034(0.1)38.7 サカズキ 5-5 |
8.12 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 11頭3番5人 510kg 宮崎光 54 1193(2.6)41.9 オダツ 7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
サムライハート 牝2
バルミーウインド 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
酒井孝敏 桑田正己
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.3 名古屋
1400 2歳牝 2歳 2牝馬 7 9頭3番9人 415kg 森島貴 54 1367(1.5)41.3 チケット 9-9-9-8 |
11.26 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5牝馬 4 9頭8番3人 417kg 藤原幹 54 1344(1.4)40.8 トーイキ 3-3-4-4 |
11.13 笠松
800 2歳6 2歳 6牝馬 2 9頭5番2人 423kg 佐藤友 54 502(0.1)36.4 スカイト 6-6 |
11.5 名古屋
1400 名古屋 2歳 2 6 8頭6番3人 426kg 森島貴 54 1365(2.4)42.3 ハナヨリ 6-6-6-7 |
10.13 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭2番10人 428kg 佐々国 54 1039(1.4)38.7 リコーパ 5-5 |
|
8 |
コンデュイット 牡2
ラヴゼズテーラー 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
谷謙介 岡田スタツド
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
11.13 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 3 9頭1番5人 412kg 島崎和 55 1339(1.9)42.1 イザタマ 4-4-2-2 |
10.30 笠松
800 2歳5 2歳 5 5 10頭2番5人 420kg 島崎和 55 510(1.3)37.1 セブンサ 8-8 |
10.15 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 6 7頭4番7人 420kg 島崎和 55 1330(3.0)4.0 ボンデー 5-5-6-6 |
10.1 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 8 8頭6番8人 415kg 島崎和 55 1354(3.3)42.2 マユノジ 4-4-7-8 |
9.18 笠松
1400 乙女座 2歳 2特選 3 7頭6番7人 418kg 島崎和 55 1337(4.1)40.8 フレンド 3-3-3-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
ベーカバド 牡2
プモ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
藤村伸次 大林ファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭5番7人 452kg 阿部龍 55 1024(1.1)37.1 ジングル 6-6 |
10.27 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭5番5人 444kg 岩橋勇 55 1019(0.8)37.4 チェリー 4-4 |
10.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭10番4人 446kg 五十冬 55 1189(1.9)41.4 スパーク 3-3 |
9.29 門別
1600 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭2番5人 448kg 岩橋勇 55 1504(5.1)45.4 ギガビー 1-1-3-5 |
9.15 門別
1000 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 10 12頭9番7人 448kg 石川倭 54 1049(2.4)39.2 リックカ 5-7 |
|
10 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝2
イチゴメロンチャン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
辻祐二 瀬戸牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.12 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭5番6人 446kg 井上俊 54 1160(1.7)38.9 サダムシ 1-1 |
11.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭2番3人 442kg 松井伸 54 1177(1.3)40.5 ディーエ 2-5 |
10.22 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭10番6人 446kg 山本紀 54 1186(1.1)4.0 レイホー 5-4 |
10.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭7番10人 450kg 松井伸 54 1182(1.2)39.5 スパーク 10-10 |
10.1 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭5番5人 448kg 松井伸 54 1196(3.6)43.1 アンビリ 5-5 |