[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-09-17 笠松6R サラ系B5組 B 5 ダート1400m 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロイヤルウエスト 牡6
ラプタル 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)ファーストビジ 日高大洋牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
9.1 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 6 7頭3番5人 475kg 森島貴 56 1316(1.6)39.3 デザート 6-6-6-6 |
8.12 笠松
1400 きょう B 5 6 8頭8番7人 464kg 森島貴 56 1311(1.8)38.1 グレイト 7-7-7-7 |
7.29 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 9 9頭8番7人 471kg 森島貴 56 1303(3.1)38.5 サマーデ 7-9-9-9 |
7.1 笠松
1400 せいゆ B 5 4 8頭6番6人 468kg 山崎雅 56 1302(0.2)39.8 レアンデ 1-1-1-1 |
6.17 笠松
1600 B4組 B 4 8 9頭9番9人 468kg 島崎和 56 1454(3.8)40.6 マユノプ 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
ドリームシフト 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
奥本重幸 豊郷牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.2 笠松
1400 めいほ B 5 2 8頭7番4人 488kg 池田敏 56 1288(0.1)39.3 カラジャ 3-3-3-2 |
8.12 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 4 9頭4番6人 486kg 池田敏 56 1296(1.9)39.9 ヒラボク 5-4-7-5 |
7.29 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 4 9頭9番2人 484kg 池田敏 56 1285(0.5)39.2 マルヨバ 3-3-3-2 |
7.1 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 2 9頭9番3人 481kg 安部幸 56 1296(0.2)39.8 ヤマノレ 2-2-2-1 |
6.17 笠松
1400 MAR B 5 5 9頭5番3人 480kg 大塚研 56 1297(2.3)4.1 ベルベッ 2-2-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングカメハメハ 牝4
レディベローナ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
嶋田賢 服部牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
8.12 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 2 9頭9番2人 486kg 向山牧 54 1283(0.6)38.7 ヒラボク 4-3-1-1 |
7.24 笠松
1600 あさが B 1特別 9 10頭8番4人 488kg 向山牧 54 1431(2.3)40.1 ジャーサ 3-4-3-6 |
7.2 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 1 8頭2番1人 485kg 向山牧 54 1285(0.6)38.7 スパゲッ 1-1-1-1 |
6.19 笠松
1600 横谷峡 C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭3番1人 485kg 向山牧 54 1430(0.1)37.8 リックダ 4-4-4-4 |
5.28 笠松
1600 飛騨川 C 1特別(イ) 3 8頭2番2人 483kg 向山牧 54 1425(0.7)38.1 デルママ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
トワイニング 牝4
プリティプリンセス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ファーストビジ 社台ファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
8.12 笠松
1400 きょう B 5 4 8頭6番3人 429kg 筒井勇 54 1300(0.7)38.9 グレイト 3-4-3-4 |
7.29 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 3 9頭5番8人 433kg 筒井勇 54 1283(0.3)39.2 マルヨバ 2-2-2-3 |
7.1 笠松
1400 せいゆ B 5 6 8頭3番7人 436kg 筒井勇 54 1316(1.6)4.0 レアンデ 8-8-7-7 |
6.17 笠松
1400 MAR B 5 3 9頭2番5人 436kg 島崎和 54 1291(1.7)38.7 ベルベッ 7-7-6-5 |
6.10 名古屋
1400 サラB B 4 4 8頭4番4人 437kg 森島貴 54 1314(3.4)39.2 アスター 4-4-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
サクラバーベナ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉田勝利 西村和夫
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
9.1 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 2 7頭1番2人 441kg 池田敏 54 1300(0.0)38.5 デザート 4-5-5-3 |
8.12 笠松
1400 きょう B 5 2 8頭7番5人 436kg 池田敏 54 1293(0.0)38.4 グレイト 2-2-2-1 |
7.29 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 6 9頭3番6人 442kg 大原浩 54 1285(0.5)3.9 マルヨバ 4-4-4-5 |
7.1 笠松
1400 せいゆ B 5 5 8頭4番4人 436kg 山下雅 54 1312(1.2)40.3 レアンデ 4-5-6-5 |
6.17 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 3 8頭1番6人 438kg 大原浩 54 1291(0.2)37.8 ミッキー 4-4-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウサムソン 牝4
ポンパドール 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
吉田勝利 絵笛牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
8.27 名古屋
1600 サラB B 5 5 9頭1番4人 454kg 大畑雅 54 1455(1.6)40.6 ヤマカゲ 3-4-3-3 |
8.21 名古屋
1400 シャド B 7 1 10頭6番1人 451kg 大畑雅 54 1305(1.2)39.5 エポック 1-1-1-1 |
7.17 名古屋
1400 上手投 B 7 2 11頭1番2人 451kg 大畑雅 54 1303(0.7)38.6 ジューヌ 3-3-3-2 |
7.10 名古屋
1400 メヒカ B 8 3 7頭2番2人 451kg 大畑雅 54 1290(0.4)38.1 メイクザ 3-3-3-3 |
6.26 名古屋
1400 サラB B 8 2 8頭1番2人 452kg 岡部誠 54 1294(0.1)38.7 ウインク 3-3-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ウインラディウス セン4
エムエヌメロディー 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
山邉浩 中田浩美
|
森山英 (笠松) |
9.2 笠松
1400 めいほ B 5 3 8頭4番3人 441kg 吉井友 56 1289(0.2)38.8 カラジャ 6-6-5-4 |
8.7 笠松
1600 ささゆ B 1特別 7 10頭9番10人 431kg 大原浩 56 1436(1.0)38.3 サマーデ 5-6-6-5 |
7.30 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 1 9頭6番1人 435kg 吉井友 56 1289(0.2)38.6 ヒカルア 3-3-3-1 |
7.2 笠松
1400 霧ヶ峰 C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭7番1人 423kg 吉井友 56 1278(1.0)38.3 アイアム 3-2-1-1 |
6.19 笠松
1600 横谷峡 C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭5番4人 423kg 吉井友 56 1431(0.1)38.2 ゴールデ 2-2-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
メイショウオウドウ 牝11
ゴールデンタッソー 鹿毛
(Tasso)
酒井しずゑ 富菜牧場
|
井上哲 (愛知) |
9.10 名古屋
1400 シオカ B 5 8 9頭3番8人 453kg 加藤誓 54 1355(3.2)40.5 レーザー 9-9-9-9 |
8.27 名古屋
1600 サラB B 5 7 9頭6番7人 450kg 深見勇 54 1461(2.2)40.6 ヤマカゲ 6-7-7-7 |
8.12 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 1 9頭2番3人 447kg 深見勇 54 1294(0.4)38.3 ガンバル 5-5-3-3 |
7.30 笠松
1400 B7組 B 7 2 9頭9番6人 452kg 深見勇 54 1291(0.2)38.5 リックダ 4-5-4-4 |
7.17 名古屋
1400 上手投 B 7 7 11頭8番5人 458kg 深見勇 54 1324(2.8)38.4 ジューヌ 9-9-8-8 |
|
9 |
スターリングローズ 牡5
マイネパトリシア 鹿毛
(シルヴァーエンディング)
(有)ホースケア 山田牧場
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
9.10 名古屋
1400 シオカ B 5 7 9頭5番9人 496kg 丸山真 56 1354(3.1)4.2 レーザー 8-8-8-8 |
8.27 名古屋
1600 サラB B 5 8 9頭9番9人 485kg 丸山真 56 1466(2.7)4.1 ヤマカゲ 8-8-8-8 |
8.19 名古屋
1400 サラB B 5 8 9頭5番8人 485kg 丸山真 56 1339(3.7)40.4 シルバー 7-6-5-6 |
8.12 笠松
1400 きょう B 5 7 8頭3番4人 489kg 丸山真 56 1311(1.8)37.9 グレイト 8-8-6-6 |
7.16 名古屋
1600 サラB B 5 3 10頭1番5人 485kg 丸野勝 56 1433(0.3)40.4 ウッチャ 1-1-1-2 |