[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-02-20 笠松2R サラ系3歳7組 3歳 7 ダート1400m 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スクリーンヒーロー セン3
イシブミ 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
(株)フロンティア・ 鳥谷勝彦
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
2.6 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 3 9頭6番5人 445kg 青柳正 56 1314(1.0)39.2 アポロア 7-6-7-7 |
1.23 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 5 8頭1番4人 451kg 尾島徹 56 1326(2.9)40.4 ケラー 7-7-7-6 |
12.13 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 15 16頭6番15人 436kg 中谷雄 55 1178(4.4)42.4 サウスリ 9-9 |
7.5 J福島
1000 2歳新馬 13 14頭5番7人 454kg 江田照 54 1011(3.4)36.1 ハタノガ 13-12 |
||
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牝3
ナリタジェンヌ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
木村良明 対馬正
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
2.6 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 8 9頭8番8人 435kg 島崎和 54 1329(2.5)4.0 アポロア 8-8-8-8 |
1.23 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 6 8頭8番7人 431kg 島崎和 54 1329(3.2)40.5 ケラー 8-8-8-8 |
1.10 水沢
850 3歳 3歳C2 2 8頭3番3人 445kg 高橋悠 54 550(2.2)3.9 ホレミン 6-3 |
12.30 水沢
1300 2歳 2歳C2 5 9頭5番4人 441kg 高橋悠 54 1309(4.5)43.8 コスモカ 6-7-6-7 |
12.22 水沢
850 2歳 2歳C2 6 9頭1番6人 443kg 高橋悠 54 562(2.8)39.4 サンエイ 8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
コマンズ 牡3
ミュージカル2 鹿毛
(InTheWings)
(株)ファーストビジ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
青木達 (笠松) |
2.6 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 7 9頭3番3人 504kg 高木健 56 1333(2.3)39.5 ケラー 2-4-6-6 |
1.23 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 3 8頭2番1人 507kg 高木健 56 1304(0.5)39.1 コパノサ 1-1-1-1 |
1.12 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 2 8頭2番2人 512kg 佐藤友 56 1309(0.3)38.7 ダンスバ 2-2-2-2 |
12.31 笠松
1400 2歳6 2歳 6 4 8頭6番2人 516kg 尾島徹 55 1317(0.7)39.1 レモンホ 6-6-6-6 |
11.23 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 12 16頭6番16人 510kg 横山和 55 1421(2.4)38.5 アグスタ 15-16 |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラプレジデント 牝3
シャバダバダ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
柴田浩二 幾千世牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
2.6 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 3 9頭4番4人 419kg 向山牧 54 1316(0.6)38.4 ケラー 6-3-3-3 |
1.23 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 2 8頭2番3人 422kg 向山牧 54 1307(1.0)39.4 ケラー 5-5-3-3 |
1.12 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 3 8頭6番2人 421kg 佐藤友 54 1315(0.4)39.3 コパノサ 4-5-5-2 |
12.31 笠松
1400 2歳6 2歳 6 3 8頭8番8人 423kg 向山牧 54 1314(0.4)39.2 レモンホ 5-5-1-1 |
12.11 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 7 8頭7番3人 427kg 丸野勝 54 1351(2.8)42.8 プリンセ 6-4-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
サクラオリオン 牡3
ベロニカ 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
2.6 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 6 9頭5番7人 456kg 藤原幹 56 1331(2.1)38.4 ケラー 9-8-8-6 |
1.23 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 6 8頭4番6人 456kg 尾島徹 56 1321(2.2)38.9 コパノサ 6-6-6-6 |
1.12 笠松
800 3歳7 3歳 7 1 8頭8番1人 463kg 尾島徹 56 500(0.7)36.5 サノフェ 1-1 |
12.31 笠松
1400 2歳7 2歳 7 6 8頭3番3人 467kg 尾島徹 55 1331(0.8)40.1 プティボ 6-6-5-5 |
12.11 笠松
1400 2歳6 2歳 6 3 8頭4番4人 464kg 尾島徹 55 1334(0.8)39.3 シャープ 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウボーラー 牝3
アッフェルバンダム 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山科統 バンダム牧場
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
2.6 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 6 9頭1番1人 452kg 東川公 54 1320(1.6)40.4 アポロア 5-4-4-5 |
12.27 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 13 16頭1番15人 432kg 木幡初 54 1155(2.8)40.5 マコトカ 7-8 |
11.24 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 13 16頭7番12人 434kg 木幡初 54 1300(2.7)40.1 アルノル 7-6 |
11.1 J福島
1200 2歳未勝利 11 16頭7番13人 446kg 木幡初 54 1114(2.3)36.9 シラユキ 2-3 |
8.10 J新潟
1000 2歳未勝利 8 18頭18番8人 444kg 木幡初 54 572(1.1)34.5 リターン |
|
7 | 7 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡3
ハタノファベルジェ 鹿毛
(LemonDropKid)
(株)ファーストビジ 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
1.25 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭4番11人 466kg 柴山雄 56 2047(8.6)42.3 コスモバ 16-16-16-16 |
12.28 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 11 16頭11番4人 470kg 武 豊 55 2016(3.7)42.2 モンドア 12-11-5-8 |
||||
8 | 8 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡3
アグネスムーン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小平進 中神牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
2.6 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 5 9頭9番2人 490kg 中島龍 56 1319(1.5)40.3 アポロア 4-5-4-5 |
1.12 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 2 8頭8番1人 479kg 中島龍 56 1315(0.4)39.5 コパノサ 3-4-3-3 |
12.25 金沢
1500 2歳 5 2歳 5 3 10頭3番3人 485kg 葛山晃 55 1397(0.1)40.3 セレナイ 10-8-6-4 |
12.15 金沢
1500 2−4 2歳 4 4 9頭3番6人 488kg 葛山晃 55 1412(1.6)39.1 ベニバナ 9-7-7-7 |
12.14 金沢
1500 2−4 2歳 4 競走取止 9頭3番0人 0kg 葛山晃 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
9 |
ゼンノドラゴン 牝3
ロイバーレイド 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
古川孝雄 酒井亨
|
水野善 (笠松) |
2.6 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 7 9頭7番7人 430kg 湯前良 54 1326(2.2)41.3 アポロア 2-2-2-3 |
1.23 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 8 8頭5番5人 431kg 湯前良 54 1333(3.6)42.5 ケラー 2-3-4-4 |
1.12 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 7 8頭5番5人 429kg 湯前良 54 1343(3.2)41.7 コパノサ 6-6-6-6 |
12.31 笠松
1400 2歳7 2歳 7 2 8頭8番4人 433kg 湯前良 54 1326(0.3)41.6 プティボ 3-3-3-3 |
12.11 笠松
800 2歳7 2歳 7牝馬 2 8頭4番4人 432kg 湯前良 54 502(0.4)37.3 マルヨサ 2-2 |