[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-01-08 笠松2R サラ系3歳3組 3歳 3 ダート1400m 11:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネヒキリ 牝3
コスモハート 栗毛
(マイネルラヴ)
鈴木和彦 荒井ファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 4 8頭6番7人 432kg 東川公 54 1326(0.5)39.5 オスマン 7-7-7-7 |
12.12 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 8 10頭7番8人 428kg 池田敏 54 1325(1.9)39.8 フェード 7-7-6-8 |
11.28 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 9 10頭2番8人 429kg 東川公 54 1322(3.1)39.9 マルヨバ 7-7-7-9 |
11.11 笠松
1400 せせら 2歳 1特選 10 10頭2番9人 427kg 横川怜 54 1315(1.7)37.8 ハートフ 10-10-10-10 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 6 8頭1番8人 432kg 横川怜 54 1317(1.5)39.9 ユメハオ 8-8-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
アサクサデンエン 牡3
スイートトーク 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)BETTERL 成隆牧場
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
12.18 名古屋
1400 2歳特 2歳 1 競走取止 11頭10番0人 0kg 東川公 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.12 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 6 12頭5番2人 440kg 水野翔 55 1146(0.5)39.6 キタノル 4-5 |
10.22 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 2 8頭5番2人 436kg 水野翔 55 1148(0.5)37.6 ユヅルノ 3-1 |
10.9 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭8番1人 432kg 水野翔 55 1152(2.0)38.6 ソラニサ 1-1 |
9.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭4番4人 430kg 水野翔 55 1173(0.2)39.7 スカイホ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝3
プティマカロン 青鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
(有)オフィスイデア 競優牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400 2歳7 2歳 7 1 8頭5番2人 414kg 東川公 54 1323(0.3)41.5 イコマヒ 2-2-2-1 |
12.24 名古屋
1400 サラ2 2歳 4 3 9頭3番4人 418kg 東川公 54 1343(1.3)42.8 ナイスパ 1-1-1-1 |
12.11 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 4 8頭5番7人 420kg 東川公 54 1336(1.3)41.5 プリンセ 4-3-1-2 |
11.13 門別
1000 ナナセ 2歳未勝利 8 11頭3番7人 422kg 坂下秀 54 1027(1.8)38.2 ツリーハ 5-5 |
10.30 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭1番9人 416kg 阪野学 54 1185(2.5)41.3 リコーモ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ミツアキタービン 牡3
ミツアキシーズン 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
山本光明 ミツアキ牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 7 8頭7番8人 437kg 筒井勇 55 1325(1.9)4.0 マルダイ 6-6-5-3 |
12.12 笠松
1400 冬の花 2歳 2特選 7 9頭4番9人 439kg 筒井勇 55 1336(2.9)38.7 ユーセイ 8-8-8-9 |
11.28 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 8 10頭9番10人 438kg 筒井勇 55 1321(3.0)39.8 マルヨバ 6-8-8-8 |
11.11 笠松
1400 せせら 2歳 1特選 7 10頭3番10人 433kg 筒井勇 55 1310(1.2)38.2 ハートフ 9-8-8-7 |
10.31 笠松
1400 ジュニ 2歳オープン 10 10頭3番10人 435kg 筒井勇 55 1322(3.7)38.4 ティープ 9-9-9-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジークエンブレム 牝3
シャノン 黒鹿毛
(GrandLodge)
(有)ホースケア 諏訪牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 6 8頭4番5人 442kg 東川公 54 1317(1.1)39.1 マルダイ 5-5-6-5 |
12.12 笠松
1400 冬の花 2歳 2特選 4 9頭2番2人 436kg 池田敏 54 1318(1.1)38.4 ユーセイ 5-5-5-5 |
12.6 J阪神
1400 万両賞2歳 9 9頭2番9人 436kg 尾島徹 54 1242(1.9)35.5 タガノア 8-9 |
11.28 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 5 9頭5番4人 444kg 東川公 54 1304(0.7)38.8 ラブミー 8-8-7-9 |
11.11 門別
1200 ヤング 2歳オープン 8 9頭9番9人 440kg 水野翔 53 1143(1.7)38.4 タイムビ 6-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
サムライハート 牡3
ナムラインプレス 黒鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
野々垣正義 つつみ牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 4 8頭1番4人 494kg 大原浩 55 1310(0.4)37.6 マルダイ 8-7-7-5 |
12.12 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 7 10頭10番1人 495kg 大原浩 55 1320(1.4)3.9 フェード 9-9-7-6 |
11.28 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 4 10頭6番7人 495kg 大原浩 55 1298(0.7)36.7 マルヨバ 10-10-9-7 |
11.11 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 2 8頭8番2人 488kg 大原浩 55 1309(0.9)38.9 ユーセイ 5-5-5-3 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 3 8頭5番6人 494kg 湯前良 55 1301(0.0)38.4 ソフォニ 6-5-5-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
コンデュイット 牝3
コスモマーベラス 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
横内俊昭 コスモヴューファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 6 8頭3番5人 433kg 筒井勇 54 1327(0.6)40.3 オスマン 1-1-1-1 |
12.12 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 9 10頭4番6人 431kg 筒井勇 54 1339(3.3)40.9 フェード 6-6-8-9 |
11.11 笠松
1400 せせら 2歳 1特選 8 10頭1番1人 432kg 尾島徹 54 1310(1.2)3.8 ハートフ 7-9-9-9 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 1 8頭8番2人 434kg 筒井勇 54 1301(0.0)38.7 トーセン 3-3-1-1 |
10.5 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 10 18頭15番15人 438kg 柴田大 54 1502(1.4)35.6 ウップス 4-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
アグネスデジタル 牝3
ロジカルクィーン 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
酒井孝敏 千代田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 5 8頭3番7人 468kg 大塚研 54 1312(0.6)38.9 マルダイ 4-4-4-5 |
12.11 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 1 8頭6番5人 479kg 池田敏 54 1323(0.3)4.0 ルチオピ 7-5-5-4 |
11.25 園田
1400 2歳三 三組 一2歳 8 10頭3番8人 476kg 大山真 54 1316(1.7)40.8 トランプ 6-6-7-8 |
11.12 園田
1400 2歳二 二組2歳 10 12頭8番5人 484kg 大山真 54 1353(1.4)41.6 チョウマ 8-9-6-9 |
10.14 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 15 16頭3番16人 478kg 國分恭 54 2010(7.4)43.2 ライドオ 12-11-13-16 |