[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-12-30 笠松1R サラ系2歳4組 2歳 4 ダート1400m 10:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラプレジデント 牝2
シゲルヨリツキ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
武仲勝 長浜秀昭
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 10 10頭8番10人 396kg 向山牧 54 1343(3.7)40.7 フェード 10-10-10-10 |
11.28 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 10 10頭3番9人 400kg 藤原幹 54 1323(3.2)38.8 マルヨバ 9-9-10-10 |
11.11 笠松
1400 せせら 2歳 1特選 6 10頭9番8人 399kg 向山牧 54 1307(0.9)38.3 ハートフ 8-7-7-6 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 1 7頭6番2人 399kg 佐藤友 54 1326(0.0)39.1 オーセン 5-3-3-2 |
10.17 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 3 8頭5番6人 403kg 佐藤友 54 1317(0.9)39.8 ハートフ 6-6-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタイド 牝2
グラスルーシッド 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
鈴木和彦 落合一巳
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.11 笠松
1400 2歳4 2歳 4 2 9頭6番5人 443kg 大原浩 54 1340(0.1)4.1 スピカプ 2-2-1-1 |
11.28 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 4 9頭4番6人 439kg 大原浩 54 1328(0.9)40.3 マインツ 5-5-5-4 |
11.11 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 3 8頭7番7人 432kg 横川怜 54 1311(1.1)39.6 ユーセイ 3-4-4-3 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 7 8頭6番7人 433kg 横川怜 54 1322(2.1)40.8 ソフォニ 2-2-4-5 |
10.17 笠松
1400 晩秋特 2歳 1特別 8 10頭1番10人 438kg 横川怜 54 1320(2.0)39.4 ユーセイ 7-8-8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
コンデュイット 牝2
コスモマーベラス 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
横内俊昭 コスモヴューファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 9 10頭4番6人 431kg 筒井勇 54 1339(3.3)40.9 フェード 6-6-8-9 |
11.11 笠松
1400 せせら 2歳 1特選 8 10頭1番1人 432kg 尾島徹 54 1310(1.2)3.8 ハートフ 7-9-9-9 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 1 8頭8番2人 434kg 筒井勇 54 1301(0.0)38.7 トーセン 3-3-1-1 |
10.5 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 10 18頭15番15人 438kg 柴田大 54 1502(1.4)35.6 ウップス 4-6 |
9.7 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 14 18頭14番14人 436kg 柴田未 54 1498(1.6)36.1 アドマイ 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝2
タヒチアンメモリ 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
川崎賢二 坂本健一
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 5 10頭3番9人 428kg 佐藤友 54 1316(1.0)40.4 フェード 2-2-2-3 |
11.28 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 2 9頭8番4人 428kg 佐藤友 54 1320(0.1)4.0 マインツ 3-3-3-2 |
11.11 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 6 8頭3番5人 421kg 佐藤友 54 1315(1.5)39.9 ユーセイ 4-3-3-3 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 7 8頭3番4人 420kg 向山牧 54 1326(2.4)40.5 ユメハオ 4-4-7-7 |
10.17 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 8頭3番5人 425kg 吉井友 54 1302(0.5)39.5 オーベル 3-2-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
チェリークラウン 牝2
チェリーワールド 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(有)オフィスイデア 村下農場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.13 門別
1000 ナナセ 2歳未勝利 6 11頭9番5人 436kg 小林靖 54 1020(1.1)37.2 ツリーハ 6-6 |
11.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 10頭5番5人 434kg 小林靖 54 1030(1.0)38.2 カンタベ 5-6 |
10.30 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭6番6人 434kg 佐々国 54 1032(0.8)38.2 クラサイ 4-4 |
10.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭6番5人 434kg 小林靖 54 1171(0.6)38.9 ラブミー 2-2 |
10.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭6番3人 438kg 小林靖 54 1161(1.8)40.2 ジャズエ 3-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
カネヒキリ 牝2
コスモハート 栗毛
(マイネルラヴ)
鈴木和彦 荒井ファーム
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 8 10頭7番8人 428kg 池田敏 54 1325(1.9)39.8 フェード 7-7-6-8 |
11.28 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 9 10頭2番8人 429kg 東川公 54 1322(3.1)39.9 マルヨバ 7-7-7-9 |
11.11 笠松
1400 せせら 2歳 1特選 10 10頭2番9人 427kg 横川怜 54 1315(1.7)37.8 ハートフ 10-10-10-10 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 6 8頭1番8人 432kg 横川怜 54 1317(1.5)39.9 ユメハオ 8-8-5-5 |
10.17 笠松
1400 晩秋特 2歳 1特別 10 10頭9番8人 432kg 向山牧 54 1333(3.3)39.3 ユーセイ 10-10-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡2
ピクトリアル 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
横山秀利 武田寛治
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 4 10頭6番7人 524kg 吉井友 55 1314(0.8)39.3 フェード 5-5-5-5 |
11.27 笠松
1400 2歳5 2歳 5 1 9頭9番4人 518kg 吉井友 55 1312(1.4)39.7 ヒダカノ 3-3-1-1 |
11.4 金沢
900 2歳 6 2歳 6 2 11頭7番4人 503kg 青柳正 55 573(0.2)37.5 スペラン 1-1 |
10.21 金沢
900 第2回 2歳 6 5 8頭5番5人 507kg 青柳正 55 586(1.7)38.2 ミッドウ 4-5 |
10.5 金沢
900 2−5 2歳 5 5 7頭1番2人 516kg 青柳正 55 585(1.3)37.7 ファイル 4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
エイシンサンディ 牡2
ルーベラ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 6 10頭5番4人 477kg 藤原幹 55 1317(1.1)38.5 フェード 8-8-9-7 |
11.28 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 3 9頭3番9人 477kg 藤原幹 55 1299(0.2)38.2 ラブミー 9-9-9-7 |
10.31 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 5 8頭2番3人 468kg 岡部誠 55 1313(1.1)39.3 ユメハオ 7-7-6-6 |
10.17 笠松
1400 晩秋特 2歳 1特別 5 10頭10番4人 467kg 丸野勝 55 1311(1.1)38.5 ユーセイ 8-7-7-7 |
9.26 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 6 10頭1番6人 467kg 佐藤友 55 1316(1.2)37.8 カツゲキ 9-9-9-8 |