[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-30 笠松10R 美濃菊特別 A 2特別 ダート1600m 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
アイアムラヴィング 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
戸部弘 社台ファーム
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
10.15 笠松
1600 奥飛騨 A 4特選 1 10頭5番1人 441kg 藤原幹 54 1422(0.1)37.9 フレンチ 1-1-1-1 |
9.24 笠松
1800 コスモ A 3特別 7 10頭1番1人 441kg 藤原幹 54 1567(1.0)39.1 ユーセイ 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
8.29 笠松
1600 オッズ A 2特別 2 8頭7番2人 434kg 藤原幹 535 1420(0.6)4.0 バンダム 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 笠松
1600 葉月( A 2特別 1 5頭3番2人 431kg 藤原幹 54 1415(1.1)39.7 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
7.16 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 1 10頭9番3人 427kg 丸野勝 55 1270(0.1)38.1 シャドウ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
アルカネット 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
浅井隆夫 エンドレスファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
1600 オッズ A 2特別 1 10頭3番4人 440kg 横川怜 545 1416(0.1)36.2 エーシン 8-8-7-3 |
9.24 笠松
1800 コスモ A 3特別 1 10頭5番6人 434kg 丸野勝 54 1557(0.2)3.8 ゴッドス 5-5-3-3-1-2 |
9.17 名古屋
1400 名古屋 A 3a 5 9頭2番7人 431kg 岡部誠 55 1295(1.4)38.8 サンマル 7-7-6-5 |
9.4 名古屋
1400 ブルー A 3 3 7頭1番2人 433kg 今井貴 54 1299(0.3)38.8 ポケット 2-2-2-2 |
8.20 名古屋
1600 ダリア A 2 5 10頭8番5人 429kg 今井貴 54 1447(1.5)41.6 エーシン 3-3-4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡4
ベロニカ 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
野村春行 鈴木武蔵
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
10.15 笠松
1800 三番叟 A 3特別 9 10頭5番9人 517kg 尾島徹 57 1582(4.1)39.4 セフティ 1-2-3-6-6-8 |
9.24 笠松
1800 コスモ A 3特別 10 10頭9番8人 520kg 尾島徹 56 1582(2.5)40.7 ユーセイ 1-1-1-1-1-3 |
8.27 笠松
1400 数河( A 3特別 8 10頭2番5人 522kg 筒井勇 57 1294(2.8)3.9 メイショ 5-5-7-8 |
8.13 笠松
1600 第15 A 3特別 7 10頭2番2人 523kg 尾島徹 56 1458(2.4)39.7 マルカリ 1-1-1-1 |
7.15 金沢
1400 金沢ス 3歳 以上(東海・近畿交流) 8 11頭5番3人 518kg 尾島徹 57 1308(1.6)39.5 セイカア 3-2-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴィクトリースピーチ 牡7
ジョセフィーヌ 青鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
小林仁幸 元道牧場
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
10.3 名古屋
1600 サフラ A 3a 6 9頭5番7人 456kg 丸野勝 56 1450(2.3)41.3 シンゼン 4-6-6-7 |
9.18 名古屋
1600 はなの A 2 4 6頭4番4人 456kg 岡部誠 56 1456(3.0)40.5 ロードパ 2-2-3-4 |
9.5 名古屋
1600 けやき A 2 6 8頭1番6人 453kg 今井貴 56 1442(2.7)41.7 パリーナ 5-5-6-6 |
8.20 名古屋
1600 ダリア A 2 6 10頭3番6人 444kg 丸野勝 56 1451(1.9)41.6 エーシン 7-7-6-6 |
8.8 名古屋
1400 サード A 1 4 9頭2番6人 442kg 宇都英 53 1305(1.8)39.7 ミヤジチ 4-5-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー セン6
プレジールダムール 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
山下定良 辻牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.15 笠松
1800 三番叟 A 3特別 8 10頭4番10人 473kg 佐藤友 57 1576(3.5)39.2 セフティ 3-4-4-5-6-9 |
9.24 笠松
1800 コスモ A 3特別 9 10頭7番10人 470kg 佐藤友 56 1577(2.0)39.5 ユーセイ 3-3-5-5-5-10 |
8.27 笠松
1400 数河( A 3特別 9 10頭7番7人 453kg 佐藤友 57 1299(3.3)38.7 メイショ 8-8-9-9 |
8.13 笠松
1600 第15 A 3特別 2 10頭8番6人 452kg 佐藤友 56 1439(0.5)37.7 マルカリ 2-2-2-1 |
7.16 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 7 10頭9番8人 449kg 佐藤友 56 1420(0.9)36.9 パリーナ 3-3-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡9
ハシノイナズマ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
戸部弘 米田和子
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
1600 オッズ A 2特別 6 10頭2番10人 465kg 大塚研 57 1425(0.9)36.5 ユーセイ 9-9-9-7 |
9.25 笠松
1900 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 9 10頭8番9人 462kg 大塚研 57 2068(4.7)41.7 ノゾミダ 6-7-6-7-8-8 |
8.29 笠松
1600 オッズ A 2特別 5 8頭8番6人 462kg 尾島徹 57 1428(1.4)38.9 バンダム 3-3-5-5 |
8.1 園田
1400 B1 B13歳以上 9 9頭3番8人 468kg 北野真 56 1317(1.3)39.2 フェブマ 7-7-8-8 |
7.11 園田
1400 B1 B13歳以上 9 12頭7番12人 461kg 北野真 56 1298(1.7)38.4 ジンライ 10-10-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
ノボジャック セン6
メルヘンローズ 栗毛
(プルラリズム)
谷和光彦 ひるかわ育成牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
1600 オッズ A 2特別 4 10頭8番2人 471kg 吉井友 57 1420(0.4)38.1 ユーセイ 1-1-1-1 |
9.25 笠松
1600 長月特 A 2特別 1 5頭5番2人 466kg 東川公 56 1414(0.2)37.8 ハイアン 1-1-1-1 |
7.18 笠松
1600 盛夏特 A 2特別 3 8頭2番1人 465kg 吉井友 55 1427(1.0)38.4 バンダム 1-1-1-1 |
7.3 笠松
1400 サマー 3歳以上オープン 5 10頭1番4人 470kg 池田敏 57 1265(0.7)38.3 クリスタ 1-1-1-1 |
6.20 笠松
1400 乗鞍短 A 2特別 3 7頭7番3人 470kg 東川公 56 1263(0.3)36.7 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
レガシーエンプレス 黒鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
小川勲 へいはた牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.17 笠松
1600 オッズ A 2特別 5 10頭6番3人 517kg 東川公 56 1421(0.5)37.2 ユーセイ 6-6-4-3 |
9.25 笠松
1900 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 5 10頭10番5人 514kg 東川公 57 2038(1.7)39.8 ノゾミダ 2-2-2-2-4-5 |
8.29 笠松
1600 オッズ A 2特別 4 8頭6番1人 514kg 筒井勇 555 1423(0.9)38.5 バンダム 5-6-4-3 |
7.2 笠松
1600 恵那峡 A 3特別 1 10頭4番2人 514kg 高木健 56 1415(0.0)3.7 サンマル 9-9-10-6 |
5.31 J京都
1200 4歳上 12 16頭16番13人 532kg 小崎綾 57 1128(1.8)36.5 メイショ 12-13 |