[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-07-03 笠松10R 揖斐峡(いびきょう)特別 A 2特別 ダート1600m 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンシングカラー セン8
エバープレゼント 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山科統 バンダム牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
6.20 笠松
1400 乗鞍短 A 2特別 5 7頭2番7人 491kg 向山牧 56 1271(1.1)36.4 ドリーム 6-6-6-6 |
6.6 名古屋
1600 赤松特 A 2a 7 11頭5番11人 494kg 向山牧 56 1435(1.5)39.5 ワールド 7-7-7-7 |
5.16 笠松
1400 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 5 9頭6番8人 497kg 向山牧 56 1279(1.2)38.6 ドリーム 8-9-6-6 |
4.29 名古屋
1600 大山桜 A 2 4 6頭6番3人 495kg 向山牧 56 1436(1.7)39.1 キクノフ 3-3-3-3 |
4.22 笠松
1800 ふじの A 2特別 4 7頭5番4人 499kg 向山牧 56 1596(1.5)37.6 エーシン 4-3-3-3-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
Dynaformer 牡7
VermontGirl 鹿毛
(MiCielo)
小野木雅浩 WinchesterFarm
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
6.20 笠松
1400 乗鞍短 A 2特別 7 7頭5番6人 490kg 花本正 56 1274(1.4)36.7 ドリーム 7-7-7-7 |
5.30 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 5 9頭1番7人 490kg 花本正 565 1558(2.4)37.3 エーシン 9-9-9-8-8-6 |
5.16 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 1 9頭8番4人 494kg 岡部誠 57 1410(0.0)37.3 タッチデ 3-3-3-3 |
4.22 笠松
1800 ふじの A 2特別 5 7頭7番6人 489kg 花本正 56 1599(1.8)37.4 エーシン 6-6-6-6-6-6 |
4.9 笠松
1900 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 8 9頭2番5人 486kg 筒井勇 56 2052(1.9)38.5 エイシン 9-8-8-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングカメハメハ セン8
グレイトフィーヴゼ 鹿毛
(Kaldoun)
(同)JPN技研 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.18 笠松
1400 雷鳥( A 3特別 10 10頭1番10人 457kg 池田敏 57 1277(1.3)37.4 ワイメア 9-9-10-10 |
6.13 名古屋
1400 パール A 1 8 8頭4番8人 459kg 池田敏 54 1316(3.6)4.0 ピッチシ 6-6-7-8 |
6.6 名古屋
1600 赤松特 A 2a 10 11頭7番8人 460kg 池田敏 56 1465(4.5)41.9 ワールド 9-9-10-10 |
5.30 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 7 9頭7番9人 460kg 池田敏 56 1565(3.1)38.3 エーシン 5-5-6-6-7-6 |
5.22 名古屋
1800 しゃく A 2 9 9頭3番9人 461kg 池田敏 56 2029(5.5)42.4 ロードパ 9-9-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
スターリングローズ 牡5
スイートヒカル 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
吉田勝利 つつみ牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
6.18 笠松
1600 健康生 A 45特選 9 10頭4番8人 489kg 筒井勇 57 1446(3.3)38.8 タッチデ 7-9-10-10 |
5.16 笠松
1400 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 9 9頭4番6人 481kg 筒井勇 56 1297(3.0)40.8 ドリーム 4-5-8-9 |
4.13 J福島
1150 4歳上 14 16頭10番13人 472kg 丹内祐 57 1116(2.5)39.7 レッドグ 2-2 |
2.15 J小倉
1000 4歳上 10 14頭3番10人 466kg 丹内祐 57 598(1.2)36.1 サトノプ 7-6 |
2.9 J小倉
1000 4歳上 12 14頭8番6人 472kg 川須栄 57 591(1.5)35.9 ジャベリ 9-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
テイクオンミー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(同)JPN技研 川島牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
6.15 高知
1300 e−S C2−6記者選抜 9 10頭6番9人 482kg 賀谷祥 56 1303(2.6)42.5 カクヘン 6-7-9-9 |
5.31 高知
1300 C2− C2−4 12 12頭2番11人 474kg 賀谷祥 56 1296(4.4)4.2 チュニジ 11-11-12-12 |
5.24 高知
1300 龍ちゃ C2 ハ 8 12頭3番10人 483kg 賀谷祥 56 1271(2.3)40.8 フォレス 9-9-10-10 |
5.17 高知
1300 ファイ C2−5記者選抜 10 11頭7番5人 480kg 山頭信 56 1285(1.8)41.8 エドサラ 9-7-6-10 |
5.5 高知
1400 C2− C2−4 10 10頭3番7人 491kg 山頭信 56 1363(4.5)42.3 ワイルド 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスデジタル 牡8
タニノフェアリー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)ホースケア 登別上水牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.18 笠松
1600 健康生 A 45特選 7 10頭2番10人 478kg 島崎和 57 1431(1.8)37.5 タッチデ 10-10-9-8 |
6.13 名古屋
1400 パール A 1 7 8頭6番7人 477kg 森島貴 54 1315(3.5)39.1 ピッチシ 8-8-8-7 |
6.6 名古屋
1600 赤松特 A 2a 9 11頭1番7人 478kg 島崎和 56 1458(3.8)40.4 ワールド 11-11-11-11 |
5.30 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 6 9頭8番8人 492kg 島崎和 57 1418(1.8)37.5 サンマル 8-8-8-7 |
5.16 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 7 9頭9番7人 485kg 島崎和 57 1438(2.8)37.9 エーシン 8-8-8-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡7
レディフェアリー 鹿毛
(FairyKing)
柴田浩二 市川牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
6.18 笠松
1600 健康生 A 45特選 10 10頭5番7人 489kg 尾島徹 57 1475(6.2)42.3 タッチデ 6-6-8-9 |
5.30 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 7 9頭3番4人 490kg 尾島徹 57 1425(2.5)3.9 サンマル 7-7-6-6 |
4.20 J中山
2000 鹿野山特別4歳上 10 14頭3番12人 480kg 石橋脩 53 2018(1.5)36.7 マイネル 2-2-3-2 |
3.29 J中山
1800 4歳上 11 16頭8番12人 482kg 田中勝 57 1500(0.6)34.9 シベリア 10-10-9-9 |
3.9 J中山
1800 富里特別4歳上 13 15頭12番10人 494kg 北村宏 54 1507(1.2)36.6 ヒロノプ 8-8-10-12 |
|
8 | 8 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡7
エイシンモンテレー 鹿毛
(DarnThatAlarm)
廣瀬守克 室田千秋
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
6.18 笠松
1400 雷鳥( A 3特別 4 10頭4番6人 518kg 花本正 57 1266(0.2)37.1 ワイメア 5-5-8-7 |
5.30 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 4 9頭2番3人 514kg 東川公 565 1554(2.0)37.8 エーシン 6-6-5-5-4-5 |
4.22 笠松
1800 ふじの A 2特別 1 7頭3番1人 510kg 尾島徹 56 1581(0.2)36.6 コロカム 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
4.9 笠松
1800 笠置特 A 2特別 1 9頭9番1人 506kg 東川公 56 1564(0.3)37.9 ヒラボク 2-2-2-2-2-2 |
3.14 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 3 9頭2番1人 506kg 花本正 56 1569(0.1)39.6 フレンチ 5-5-5-5-3-4 |