[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-04-10 笠松8R サラ系A4組特選 A 4特選 ダート1600m 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡6
ビオンディーナ 栗毛
(エンドスウィープ)
小川勲 ムラカミファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
3.12 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 3 10頭5番3人 487kg 東川公 56 1439(1.1)38.5 ヒラボク 1-1-1-1 |
2.25 笠松
1400 A6組 A 6 2 10頭5番3人 491kg 東川公 56 1287(0.2)37.8 ベニトン 1-1-1-1 |
2.11 笠松
1600 OKB A 4特選 2 10頭4番3人 488kg 東川公 56 1428(0.0)38.7 フリーダ 1-1-1-1 |
1.22 笠松
1600 若菜賞 A 4特選 3 10頭2番3人 486kg 東川公 56 1436(0.4)38.4 ケイアイ 1-1-1-1 |
1.8 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 3 10頭6番3人 482kg 東川公 56 1433(0.3)36.9 エーシン 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
サイキョウロマン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
堀幸雄 森永正志
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
3.12 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 7 10頭9番10人 441kg 大塚研 56 1451(2.3)39.4 ヒラボク 3-4-3-5 |
2.25 笠松
1400 A5組 A 5 9 10頭9番8人 437kg 大塚研 56 1298(1.5)38.9 フレンチ 3-3-3-5 |
2.11 笠松
1600 OKB A 4特選 8 10頭3番8人 444kg 池田敏 56 1449(2.1)38.6 フリーダ 8-8-8-8 |
1.22 笠松
1800 ガーネ A 3特別 8 10頭9番9人 442kg 大塚研 57 2001(3.8)39.5 スズカカ 9-9-9-9-10-10 |
1.8 笠松
1600 新春特 A 3特別 7 10頭9番7人 438kg 大塚研 56 1460(3.0)38.6 オーミフ 7-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牡5
バハムート 鹿毛
(グリーンマウント)
吉田勝利 中橋正
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
2.25 笠松
1600 桃花賞 A 4特選 2 10頭1番1人 492kg 尾島徹 56 1432(1.0)38.5 エーシン 4-4-4-4 |
2.11 笠松
1400 第18 A 5 1 10頭3番3人 495kg 尾島徹 56 1273(0.3)37.6 ヴェルシ 3-3-3-2 |
1.22 笠松
1800 ガーネ A 3特別 6 10頭4番3人 494kg 向山牧 57 1572(0.9)37.6 スズカカ 5-7-8-8-7-6 |
12.27 笠松
1800 ひいら B 1特別 2 9頭5番1人 497kg 尾島徹 565 1589(0.1)3.9 ヤマニン 7-7-7-7-6-3 |
12.9 笠松
1600 銀嶺特 B 1特別 1 10頭4番1人 495kg 尾島徹 56 1429(0.2)37.2 ダイナミ 5-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックホーク 牡5
サザンギフト 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
加藤充彦 浦河土肥牧場
|
鈴木良 (笠松) |
10.25 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 3 8頭8番2人 485kg 高木健 56 1583(1.4)38.8 ドリーム 1-1-1-1-1-2 |
10.9 笠松
1600 イチイ AB 43特選 1 10頭5番1人 483kg 高木健 57 1428(0.2)39.1 フレシー 1-1-1-1 |
9.25 笠松
1800 コスモ A 3特別 3 10頭10番2人 482kg 高木健 57 1574(0.8)38.5 クラウン 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
8.26 笠松
1600 根ノ上 B 1特別 1 10頭10番2人 482kg 高木健 56 1421(0.2)38.8 ハーベス 2-2-2-1 |
8.12 笠松
1600 ささゆ B 1特別 2 10頭5番2人 480kg 高木健 565 1416(0.1)38.9 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
アサクサデンエン 牝5
オープンアップ 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
浅沼廣幸 社台ファーム
|
森山英 (笠松) |
3.14 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 2 9頭6番4人 458kg 吉井友 54 1568(0.0)39.6 フレンチ 2-2-2-2-1-1 |
2.25 笠松
1400 春樹・ AB 73 1 9頭4番1人 455kg 吉井友 55 1292(0.5)36.9 アラマサ 5-5-6-3 |
2.11 笠松
1400 第18 A 5 4 10頭1番1人 458kg 吉井友 54 1277(0.4)38.1 トミシノ 2-2-1-1 |
1.22 笠松
1400 A5組 A 5 2 9頭6番1人 460kg 吉井友 54 1284(0.1)37.7 マイネル 3-4-3-3 |
11.6 門別
1200 プリサ B4−2C1−1 1 11頭2番3人 464kg 阪野学 54 1129(0.0)3.7 リーベ 5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
イーグルカフェ 牡5
ドリームスマイル 鹿毛
(クロコルージュ)
錦見日出雄 出羽牧場
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
4.2 名古屋
1600 きんせ A 3b 5 11頭10番3人 454kg 木之葵 56 1454(1.2)39.3 マコトク 7-7-7-5 |
3.19 名古屋
1400 長野・ A 4 3 11頭11番2人 452kg 木之葵 56 1311(0.3)39.7 トーホウ 6-7-4-3 |
3.4 名古屋
1600 大試験 A 4 1 10頭7番2人 450kg 大畑雅 56 1446(0.2)38.7 ジョーハ 4-4-4-2 |
2.25 笠松
1400 A5組 A 5 3 10頭8番3人 451kg 大畑雅 56 1283(0.0)37.1 フレンチ 4-5-4-3 |
2.18 名古屋
1400 ヒヤシ A 3b 4 12頭11番2人 451kg 大畑雅 56 1307(0.4)38.6 ビューテ 5-6-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牝4
アジアンリゾート 鹿毛
(Capote)
野々垣正義 飛渡牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
2.11 笠松
1600 OKB A 4特選 4 10頭7番6人 446kg 大塚研 54 1433(0.5)3.9 フリーダ 2-2-2-4 |
1.22 笠松
1600 若菜賞 A 4特選 7 10頭9番5人 450kg 大塚研 54 1451(1.9)3.8 ケイアイ 5-6-6-6 |
12.28 笠松
1600 岐阜新 A 3特別 7 10頭7番6人 452kg 筒井勇 54 1454(2.7)38.2 ヤマニン 7-7-7-7 |
11.20 笠松
1600 JAぎ A 4特選 7 10頭7番5人 452kg 筒井勇 54 1434(2.3)39.5 ヤマニン 7-7-7-7 |
10.25 笠松
1600 美濃菊 A 2特別 4 8頭8番3人 452kg 筒井勇 54 1462(1.9)38.6 タッチデ 4-4-3-4 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド 牡6
ラムワンクイン 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
安田勝一 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
3.14 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 4 9頭5番5人 488kg 藤原幹 56 1570(0.2)39.8 フレンチ 4-4-4-4-3-2 |
2.25 笠松
1400 A6組 A 6 1 10頭10番4人 494kg 藤原幹 56 1285(0.2)37.5 マッシヴ 2-2-2-2 |
2.11 笠松
1600 OKB A 4特選 6 10頭2番4人 499kg 藤原幹 56 1437(0.9)39.3 フリーダ 3-3-4-3 |
1.22 笠松
1400 A5組 A 5 3 9頭7番2人 493kg 藤原幹 56 1286(0.3)37.5 マイネル 6-6-5-4 |
1.8 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 4 10頭7番4人 501kg 藤原幹 56 1436(0.6)3.7 エーシン 4-3-3-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
マヤノトップガン 牝7
リボンストロベリー 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
3.12 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 4 10頭10番4人 472kg 向山牧 54 1443(1.5)37.7 ヒラボク 6-6-6-5 |
2.25 笠松
1400 A5組 A 5 4 10頭2番4人 477kg 向山牧 54 1288(0.5)37.7 フレンチ 5-4-4-3 |
2.11 笠松
1600 OKB A 4特選 3 10頭5番2人 476kg 向山牧 54 1432(0.4)38.2 フリーダ 5-6-5-5 |
1.22 笠松
1600 若菜賞 A 4特選 2 10頭3番2人 476kg 向山牧 54 1433(0.1)37.6 ケイアイ 3-3-3-3 |
12.28 笠松
1600 岐阜新 A 3特別 3 10頭8番4人 479kg 向山牧 54 1431(0.4)38.3 ヤマニン 4-4-5-5 |
|
10 |
ステイゴールド 牡9
アトラスマーカー 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
(有)ホースケア 一山牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
3.12 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 9 10頭7番8人 408kg 島崎和 56 1471(4.3)39.3 ヒラボク 9-9-9-9 |
2.25 笠松
1400 A6組 A 6 8 10頭7番8人 412kg 島崎和 56 1325(4.0)39.9 ベニトン 6-7-7-7 |
2.4 名古屋
1400 初午( A 4 10 10頭3番10人 409kg 島崎和 56 1367(7.7)43.6 レッドフ 10-10-10-10 |
1.22 笠松
1600 若菜賞 A 4特選 10 10頭5番9人 410kg 森島貴 56 1483(5.1)39.2 ケイアイ 9-9-10-10 |
1.8 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 10 10頭1番8人 416kg 島崎和 56 1481(5.1)40.1 エーシン 10-10-10-10 |