[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-02-13 笠松8R サラ系B7・C3組 BC 73 ダート1400m 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
エイシンマッカレン 栗毛
(Woodman)
小島勝美 栄進牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1400 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 2 9頭9番1人 472kg 尾島徹 56 1298(0.5)39.9 バトルル 2-2-1-1 |
1.9 笠松
1600 マック C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭9番4人 470kg 尾島徹 56 1435(1.8)39.9 マーティ 2-2-2-2 |
12.29 笠松
1400 「めざ C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭7番5人 474kg 尾島徹 56 1295(0.7)38.2 アスパラ 3-3-4-4 |
12.12 笠松
1400 新穂高 C 1特別(イ) 8 10頭10番5人 473kg 高木健 56 1299(1.7)39.5 エーシン 6-6-4-4 |
11.22 笠松
1400 小雪賞 C 4 1 9頭3番1人 474kg 尾島徹 56 1295(0.5)38.3 プレジー 2-2-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
テンシノユメ 青鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
芳賀克也 山田昇史
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1400 B7・ BC 73 5 10頭1番1人 522kg 東川公 56 1306(1.3)39.7 クルトメ 1-1-1-1 |
1.9 笠松
1400 ことぶ C 1特別(イ) 3 10頭7番4人 527kg 池田敏 56 1299(1.2)40.1 ゴッドス 1-1-1-1 |
12.27 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 1 10頭3番1人 533kg 東川公 56 1304(0.5)39.5 フォーテ 1-1-1-1 |
12.9 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 10頭4番3人 527kg 東川公 56 1302(0.1)38.8 オグリテ 1-1-1-1 |
11.3 J福島
1150 3歳上 16 16頭1番15人 504kg 西田雄 57 1138(5.4)4.2 イエスイ 10-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
マイネルラヴ 牡6
クリスタルキャット 青鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
木戸浦都子 西村和夫
|
中川一 (金沢) |
1.23 笠松
1400 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 1 9頭7番7人 414kg 青柳正 56 1293(0.5)39.2 エーシン 4-4-3-1 |
1.9 笠松
1600 マック C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭3番8人 406kg 青柳正 56 1441(2.4)38.7 マーティ 10-10-10-10 |
12.24 金沢
1500 美川一 B3 1 5 12頭2番11人 410kg 鈴木太 56 1402(1.4)40.9 ブリタニ 7-6-6-6 |
12.15 金沢
1500 B3− B3 2 6 10頭10番8人 420kg 鈴木太 56 1401(1.9)39.3 パープル 7-8-6-5 |
12.3 金沢
1400 くわい B4 1 7 11頭1番8人 412kg 鈴木太 56 1327(1.5)38.8 カズノメ 9-9-9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝7
アーリーウッド 鹿毛
(Woodman)
(株)ファーストビジ ミルファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1400 B7・ BC 73 10 10頭6番9人 501kg 池田敦 55 1315(2.2)39.6 クルトメ 7-7-7-7 |
1.9 笠松
1400 B6・ BC 63 7 10頭7番7人 498kg 池田敦 55 1306(1.3)39.3 オグリカ 7-7-8-8 |
12.24 金沢
1500 美川一 B3 1 6 12頭5番10人 505kg 安部竜 54 1407(1.9)41.6 ブリタニ 5-5-3-3 |
12.17 金沢
1400 旧福浦 B3 1 8 12頭12番12人 497kg 安部竜 54 1330(2.0)40.3 コントル 7-6-4-6 |
12.3 金沢
1400 くわい B4 1 11 11頭7番10人 504kg 安部竜 54 1341(2.9)4.1 カズノメ 7-6-6-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝5
ヴィジョンサクラ 鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
(有)ホースケア 米田牧場
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
2.7 名古屋
1600 雪解( B 9 5 8頭5番4人 440kg 友森翔 54 1474(2.5)40.2 ジュール 6-7-7-6 |
1.31 名古屋
1400 春隣( B 8 5 10頭2番6人 437kg 友森翔 54 1324(1.2)38.8 ウエスタ 7-7-8-8 |
1.23 笠松
1400 B7・ BC 73 6 10頭10番8人 435kg 丸山真 55 1307(1.4)39.1 クルトメ 6-6-6-6 |
1.17 名古屋
1600 林一樹 B 8 5 9頭8番8人 434kg 友森翔 54 1464(2.7)41.2 ヴィーフ 6-6-6-5 |
1.9 笠松
1400 B6・ BC 63 4 10頭6番9人 430kg 山下雅 55 1303(1.0)37.6 オグリカ 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝6
タイキコメット 青鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
(株)ファーストビジ 橋本牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
1.22 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 4 9頭9番3人 438kg 池田敦 54 1303(0.6)37.3 ヒルノア 7-7-7-7 |
1.9 笠松
1400 B6・ BC 63 3 10頭3番2人 436kg 筒井勇 55 1301(0.8)38.7 オグリカ 8-8-7-7 |
12.29 笠松
1600 C4組 C 4 1 9頭9番2人 438kg 筒井勇 54 1450(0.3)3.9 スズカバ 9-9-9-6 |
12.12 笠松
1600 C4組 C 4 2 10頭10番9人 443kg 筒井勇 54 1445(0.8)37.7 プレジー 9-9-9-7 |
11.22 笠松
1400 小雪賞 C 4 5 9頭5番5人 447kg 筒井勇 54 1311(1.6)37.8 エーシン 8-8-8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
ヤマニンシュクル 黒鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1600 端月( C 1特別(イ) 3 10頭6番3人 497kg 吉井友 56 1441(1.0)39.1 マーティ 7-7-7-5 |
1.9 笠松
1600 マック C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭5番2人 501kg 吉井友 56 1434(1.7)39.5 マーティ 5-5-3-3 |
12.29 笠松
1600 さざん C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭7番5人 495kg 吉井友 56 1433(0.1)39.3 プレジー 2-2-1-1 |
12.12 笠松
1600 春待月 C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭1番6人 500kg 吉井友 56 1442(0.3)38.3 マルカリ 8-7-8-6 |
11.22 笠松
1600 川霧賞 C 2特選(イ) 3 9頭1番2人 502kg 吉井友 56 1455(0.1)38.1 コスモイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡5
ヤマニンノーティス 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
1.22 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 3 9頭1番1人 454kg 吉井友 56 1302(0.5)37.7 ヒルノア 6-6-6-4 |
1.9 笠松
1600 マック C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭4番3人 453kg 池田敏 56 1428(1.1)38.1 マーティ 8-7-6-5 |
12.29 笠松
1600 さざん C 1特別(イ) 3 10頭2番3人 460kg 池田敏 56 1435(0.3)38.3 プレジー 8-8-6-4 |
12.9 笠松
1600 C5組 C 5 1 10頭1番2人 455kg 吉井友 56 1448(0.0)37.2 ドラマテ 7-6-5-5 |
11.18 笠松
1600 神楽月 C 5 3 10頭1番2人 448kg 吉井友 56 1426(0.7)37.2 ゴッドス 8-8-7-7 |