[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-02-13 笠松10R 寒椿特別 C 1特別(イ) ダート1400m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
ロイヤルフェアリー 鹿毛
(GrandSlam)
小菅誠 千代田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
1.21 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 1 8頭2番1人 488kg 尾島徹 54 1292(0.8)3.8 ハクシン 1-1-1-1 |
1.10 笠松
1400 C13 C 1316 1 9頭4番1人 487kg 佐藤友 54 1296(0.4)39.5 ヤマノレ 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 笠松
1400 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 4 9頭9番2人 492kg 尾島徹 54 1299(0.2)3.9 ミラクル 1-1-1-1 |
12.13 笠松
1400 北アル C 13特別(ロ) 8 10頭9番2人 494kg 佐藤友 54 1303(1.8)39.9 ラベンダ 3-3-3-4 |
11.22 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 1 10頭5番1人 500kg 佐藤友 54 1296(0.9)39.2 スプリン 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホワイトマズル 牡4
コイウタ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)G1レーシング 社台ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1400 B7・ BC 73 1 10頭8番2人 485kg 尾島徹 56 1293(0.7)38.1 アキノセ 4-4-4-4 |
12.29 笠松
1400 「めざ C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭5番2人 483kg 東川公 56 1300(1.2)39.1 アスパラ 6-6-3-3 |
12.12 笠松
1600 春待月 C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭10番1人 485kg 東川公 56 1442(0.3)3.9 マルカリ 5-6-4-4 |
11.22 笠松
1400 いろり BC 63 2 9頭5番1人 486kg 尾島徹 56 1292(0.0)36.9 ワイメア 6-6-6-4 |
9.21 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭9番4人 480kg 松岡正 56 1131(1.1)37.6 ノボサイ 12-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノエルシド セン5
シャイニンビコー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
小菅誠 村上欽哉
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
1.20 笠松
1600 C6組 C 6 1 10頭8番3人 431kg 向山牧 56 1451(0.0)38.9 フォーテ 9-8-2-2 |
1.9 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 4 10頭3番3人 429kg 佐藤友 56 1309(1.4)38.8 オグリピ 8-9-9-9 |
12.27 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 4 10頭7番3人 429kg 佐藤友 56 1313(0.9)39.3 ホーホタ 5-5-5-5 |
12.9 笠松
1400 有難う C 6 4 10頭2番5人 432kg 佐藤友 56 1298(0.4)38.2 マユノプ 4-4-5-5 |
11.18 笠松
1400 がんば C 6 4 9頭6番5人 433kg 佐藤友 56 1288(1.1)37.9 エーシン 4-5-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
メイショウオウドウ 牡5
イエロージャケット 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
塩濱攻仁 磯野牧場
|
高橋優 (金沢) |
1.20 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 1 10頭6番2人 495kg 青柳正 56 1309(0.3)38.8 ミスウィ 6-5-3-3 |
12.26 金沢
1400 C2− C2 2 12 12頭5番8人 514kg 青柳正 56 1353(3.3)4.1 カネショ 10-9-9-9 |
12.10 金沢
1300 選抜 C3選抜 級 10 12頭7番6人 496kg 藤田弘 56 1280(2.1)40.6 コスモア 10-11-10-10 |
11.26 金沢
1400 ついた C3 1 8 11頭3番5人 496kg 葛山晃 56 1338(1.7)40.9 マイネル 6-5-6-8 |
11.19 金沢
1500 C2− C2 3 11 12頭8番3人 503kg 葛山晃 56 1426(3.5)42.7 ハルコマ 8-9-10-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牝6
カネショウレグナム 鹿毛
(スマコバクリーク)
(有)イゼル 庫宝牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1600 端月( C 1特別(イ) 10 10頭3番10人 464kg 筒井勇 54 1453(2.2)4.1 マーティ 1-1-4-7 |
1.9 笠松
1400 ことぶ C 1特別(イ) 5 10頭5番7人 466kg 大原浩 54 1303(1.6)39.3 ゴッドス 3-4-3-5 |
12.29 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 7 9頭3番3人 474kg 大原浩 54 1308(1.7)3.9 ジョイフ 5-8-8-9 |
12.11 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 10頭2番5人 470kg 筒井勇 54 1303(1.6)39.5 シャドウ 2-2-4-5 |
11.18 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 5 10頭9番5人 470kg 筒井勇 54 1295(1.4)39.2 ナデシコ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
イズミフリート 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
辻祐二 トラストスリーファーム
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1600 端月( C 1特別(イ) 6 10頭2番4人 410kg 尾島徹 54 1443(1.2)39.3 マーティ 8-8-6-6 |
1.9 笠松
1600 C4組 C 4 1 10頭9番2人 411kg 尾島徹 54 1451(0.2)3.8 リトルマ 2-2-2-2 |
12.29 笠松
1600 さざん C 1特別(イ) 5 10頭10番4人 415kg 尾島徹 54 1442(1.0)3.9 プレジー 7-7-7-7 |
12.9 笠松
1400 有難う C 6 1 10頭4番1人 413kg 岡部誠 54 1294(0.1)38.6 アビオニ 3-3-3-3 |
11.18 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 2 8頭3番1人 415kg 尾島徹 54 1303(0.1)39.2 オマツリ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝6
マルマツキセキ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
伊藤壽孝 村下牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1400 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 3 9頭5番2人 448kg 東川公 54 1305(1.2)39.6 バトルル 5-6-7-7 |
1.9 笠松
1600 マック C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭8番5人 447kg 山下雅 54 1452(3.5)40.2 マーティ 7-9-9-9 |
12.29 笠松
1400 B6組 B 6 2 9頭8番5人 452kg 山下雅 54 1291(0.0)38.8 ジョイフ 3-3-1-1 |
12.12 笠松
1400 冬紅葉 BC 63 4 10頭9番7人 450kg 山下雅 55 1300(0.8)38.4 マサノア 3-4-3-3 |
11.29 名古屋
1400 木枯ら B 8 11 11頭7番10人 450kg 山下雅 54 1325(3.6)39.3 バンブー 9-11-11-11 |
|
8 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡5
サンクス 鹿毛
(アフリート)
国田正忠 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 1 9頭7番5人 538kg 東川公 56 1298(0.2)39.5 コスモア 6-6-4-3 |
1.9 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 7 10頭2番3人 539kg 東川公 56 1307(1.6)38.7 マハリク 10-9-10-10 |
10.10 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 2 10頭5番1人 523kg 東川公 56 1306(0.2)39.6 イダテン 1-1-1-1 |
9.26 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 4 9頭3番3人 523kg 東川公 56 1304(0.7)40.6 アストロ 1-1-1-1 |
9.12 笠松
1600 オッズ C 1a特別(イ) 7 10頭5番3人 517kg 東川公 56 1464(1.8)41.1 エーシン 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
ローエングリン 牝4
オーブシュプレーム 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
板谷将之 増尾牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
1.21 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 1 8頭7番1人 440kg 向山牧 54 1302(0.4)38.7 エンバー 2-2-2-1 |
12.24 金沢
1400 瀬波か C3 1 1 12頭2番2人 451kg 吉原寛 54 1320(0.4)39.1 トウショ 2-2-2-2 |
12.10 金沢
1400 C3 3 C3 3 4 12頭9番2人 453kg 吉原寛 54 1333(3.0)40.7 アリアー 2-2-4-4 |
11.26 金沢
1500 C3− C3 6 1 11頭10番1人 457kg 吉田晃 54 1403(0.3)4.1 ハクサン 1-1-1-1 |
11.12 金沢
1500 C3− C3 7 2 11頭9番2人 462kg 藤田弘 54 1382(0.3)41.1 ケンブリ 3-3-3-2 |
|
10 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡6
カルチェラタン 栗毛
(トニービン)
小栗孝一 荻伏三好フアーム
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
1.23 笠松
1600 C4組 C 4 1 10頭7番3人 490kg 山下雅 56 1458(0.4)40.3 エターナ 2-2-2-2 |
1.9 笠松
1400 ことぶ C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭3番10人 483kg 山下雅 56 1299(1.2)4.0 ゴッドス 2-2-2-2 |
12.27 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 1 9頭9番7人 487kg 山下雅 56 1313(0.0)39.6 オグリピ 1-1-1-1 |
12.9 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 7 10頭3番10人 487kg 山下雅 56 1318(1.7)40.1 オグリテ 5-5-5-6 |
11.18 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 7 9頭4番8人 477kg 筒井勇 56 1312(2.1)39.8 リビエー 5-5-6-7 |