[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-01-23 笠松9R ゴールドジュニア(SP3) 3歳・オープン ダート1600m 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルセレクト 牡3
サダムアカイカゼ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山上和良 斉藤安行
|
山口浩 (兵庫) |
12.30 園田
1700 キャリ 2歳2歳登録馬 1 12頭10番1人 460kg 木村健 55 1517(0.0)38.7 クリノエ 2-2-2-2-2-1 |
11.28 園田
1400 JRA 一組2歳特別 3 12頭12番1人 460kg 大柿一 55 1313(0.6)38.8 ディチュ 4-3-3-3 |
11.8 園田
1400 JRA 一組2歳特別 2 12頭11番7人 457kg 大柿一 55 1312(0.1)40.3 ブレイヴ 3-3-3-3 |
10.17 名古屋
1400 セレク 2歳 11 12頭7番3人 457kg 丸野勝 55 1330(2.7)4.1 リーダー 5-5-11-11 |
10.2 名古屋
1400 2歳特 2歳 1 1 9頭9番1人 454kg 丸野勝 55 1313(0.1)40.3 ジンセイ 3-3-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
コパノフウジン 牝3
ブルーブルチャンネ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
信田朋嗣 西村和夫
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400 若松特 3歳 1特別 5 10頭10番7人 409kg 向山牧 54 1303(0.5)40.8 フラッシ 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬オープン 7 10頭10番5人 413kg 丸野勝 54 1471(2.6)42.4 ヨシノミ 1-1-1-2 |
12.13 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 7 10頭5番8人 414kg 丸野勝 54 1296(0.8)40.3 リンカス 2-2-2-2 |
11.21 笠松
1600 プリン 2歳牝馬・オープン 7 10頭4番9人 412kg 大塚研 54 1447(2.2)38.8 カクシア 9-8-9-8 |
10.19 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳 5 10頭1番3人 397kg 高橋悠 54 1417(0.5)38.8 リュウノ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牝3
レディサバンナ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
小平ユキ 湯浅一夫
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
12.26 金沢
1500 選抜 2歳奨励馬・抽選馬 8 11頭6番6人 456kg 葛山晃 54 1412(3.8)40.5 サムライ 11-11-11-9 |
12.17 金沢
1700 金沢ヤ 2歳 10 11頭4番10人 464kg 葛山晃 54 1549(3.9)40.6 イグレシ 11-11-11-11 |
12.1 金沢
1400 JRA 2歳 7 12頭9番12人 459kg 葛山晃 54 1344(3.0)42.3 カイジン 1-2-3-6 |
11.17 金沢
1500 金沢プ 2歳牝馬 7 10頭2番7人 459kg 葛山晃 54 1415(3.7)41.1 フリオグ 9-9-9-9 |
11.4 金沢
1500 百万石 2歳 11 12頭8番12人 458kg 葛山晃 54 1433(5.5)4.4 イグレシ 4-5-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファスリエフ 牡3
スウィフトレディー 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
山科統 飛野牧場
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
1.17 名古屋
1600 新春ペ 3歳 5 12頭10番7人 460kg 向山牧 56 1457(2.6)41.3 リーダー 4-4-3-3 |
12.13 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 5 10頭1番1人 460kg 向山牧 55 1290(0.2)39.1 リンカス 6-6-6-5 |
11.21 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 1 10頭6番1人 463kg 向山牧 55 1295(1.1)39.4 ポアント 1-1-1-1 |
10.24 笠松
1400 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 2 10頭8番4人 461kg 向山牧 55 1305(0.3)39.1 カツゲキ 1-1-2-2 |
10.11 笠松
1400 晩秋特 2歳 1特別 2 10頭5番3人 461kg 東川公 55 1304(0.6)4.0 カツゲキ 5-4-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
アナスコール 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
森田藤治 前川隆範
|
吉行龍 (兵庫) |
12.31 園田
1700 園田ジ 重賞 12歳登録馬 2 9頭9番1人 452kg 木村健 55 1513(0.1)38.4 トーコー 4-4-4-4-2-2 |
12.12 園田
1700 JRA 一組2歳特別 1 12頭9番1人 453kg 木村健 56 1534(1.0)39.8 ユノエス 3-3-3-3-2-1 |
11.28 園田
1400 兵庫ジ 重賞2歳登録馬 5 12頭6番7人 457kg 木村健 55 1293(1.3)38.8 ニシケン 6-6-5-5 |
11.8 園田
1400 JRA 一組2歳特別 2 12頭12番1人 460kg 木村健 56 1312(0.1)4.0 ブレイヴ 4-5-5-4 |
8.15 園田
1400 JRA 一組2歳特別 1 12頭4番1人 448kg 吉村智 55 1318(1.8)41.3 オープン 4-3-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡3
スプリングテンダー 鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
安田勝一 清水誠一
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400 若松特 3歳 1特別 3 10頭6番4人 460kg 東川公 56 1302(0.4)3.9 フラッシ 5-5-4-5 |
12.30 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 1 6頭4番2人 457kg 東川公 55 1304(0.1)39.1 アクティ 2-2-2-1 |
12.13 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 1 8頭6番1人 464kg 東川公 55 1304(0.1)39.8 アンソル 2-2-2-2 |
11.21 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 7 10頭10番3人 456kg 東川公 55 1312(1.7)4.1 スウィフ 3-3-2-2 |
10.24 笠松
1400 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 4 10頭2番5人 452kg 東川公 55 1315(1.3)39.4 カツゲキ 4-5-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
サクラプレジデント 牝3
サクラバーベナ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
早川悟史 西村和夫
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400 3歳2 3歳 2特選 1 7頭1番4人 437kg 藤原幹 54 1305(0.0)39.2 ミツアキ 2-3-2-1 |
12.30 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 6頭5番3人 437kg 藤原幹 54 1313(0.9)4.0 リードテ 3-3-3-4 |
12.17 金沢
1700 金沢ヤ 2歳 5 11頭9番6人 444kg 藤原幹 54 1522(1.2)40.6 イグレシ 1-1-1-2 |
12.3 金沢
1500 2−2 2歳 2 2 6頭5番3人 442kg 吉田晃 54 1371(0.0)39.5 ヤマノラ 1-2-2-1 |
11.17 金沢
1500 金沢プ 2歳牝馬 4 10頭1番4人 438kg 藤原幹 54 1394(1.6)40.3 フリオグ 1-1-1-3 |
|
8 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝3
ローランジニー 栗毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
(有)ホースケア 元道牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 2 10頭1番4人 437kg 筒井勇 54 1287(0.1)39.3 ダイヤモ 2-2-2-2 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬オープン 3 10頭5番3人 432kg 尾島徹 54 1451(0.6)39.4 ヨシノミ 3-3-3-1 |
12.18 川崎
1600 全日本 2歳オープン選定馬 13 14頭13番12人 429kg 尾島徹 54 1454(5.0)39.9 ハッピー 13-13-13-13 |
12.13 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 4 10頭3番4人 438kg 東川公 54 1289(0.1)39.7 リンカス 1-1-1-1 |
11.28 園田
1400 兵庫ジ 重賞2歳登録馬 10 12頭1番8人 429kg 筒井勇 54 1308(2.8)40.2 ニシケン 5-5-7-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
エイシンデピュティ 牡3
カネミボンバー 鹿毛
(マジックマイルズ)
野々垣正義 中橋正
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400 若松特 3歳 1特別 2 10頭7番1人 525kg 佐藤友 56 1300(0.2)39.9 フラッシ 3-3-3-3 |
12.18 川崎
1600 全日本 2歳オープン選定馬 9 14頭10番10人 519kg 佐藤友 55 1439(3.5)4.1 ハッピー 8-9-11-10 |
11.28 園田
1400 兵庫ジ 重賞2歳登録馬 8 12頭8番11人 520kg 佐藤友 55 1307(2.7)39.3 ニシケン 8-9-9-9 |
10.24 笠松
1400 ジュニ 2歳・オープン 1 10頭10番1人 526kg 佐藤友 55 1302(0.3)38.6 スウィフ 2-2-1-1 |
10.11 笠松
1400 晩秋特 2歳 1特別 1 10頭6番2人 528kg 佐藤友 55 1298(0.6)39.7 スウィフ 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
アジュディミツオー 牝3
バハムート 鹿毛
(グリーンマウント)
山本幹雄 中橋正
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.8 笠松
1400 若松特 3歳 1特別 6 10頭2番3人 455kg 岡部誠 54 1307(0.9)38.5 フラッシ 10-10-10-7 |
12.30 笠松
1600 ライデ 2歳牝馬オープン 5 10頭7番4人 457kg 東川公 54 1463(1.8)39.5 ヨシノミ 9-8-9-9 |
12.13 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 1 8頭8番2人 458kg 尾島徹 54 1305(0.1)39.4 アクティ 1-1-1-1 |
11.21 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 4 10頭1番4人 458kg 尾島徹 54 1310(1.5)38.7 スウィフ 9-9-9-7 |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 1 7頭4番5人 452kg 尾島徹 54 1299(0.1)3.9 リックサ 2-2-2-1 |