[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-01-10 笠松4R サラ系C18組 C 18 ダート1400m 12:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クワイエットデイ 牝4
ユキノチャーム 栗毛
(ピルサドスキー)
大黒富美子 ワールドファーム
|
宗綱泰 (金沢) |
12.24 金沢
1500 C3 5 C3 5 4 11頭1番3人 435kg 堀場裕 54 1402(2.2)4.1 フレンチ 1-1-3-4 |
12.10 金沢
1400 C3 7 C3 7 5 10頭6番3人 437kg 堀場裕 54 1352(2.0)40.4 ミスズ 5-6-6-5 |
8.25 金沢
1500 3B− 3歳 B3 1 12頭7番3人 422kg 吉原寛 54 1386(0.2)40.4 ヒカルケ 1-2-1-1 |
7.28 金沢
1400 3B− 3歳 B3 3 10頭9番3人 425kg 吉原寛 54 1326(0.2)40.2 ツクバナ 3-4-2-2 |
6.25 金沢
1500 3B− 3歳 B3 4 9頭6番2人 412kg 松戸政 54 1403(0.6)40.3 グリーテ 2-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
バイオレントムーヴ 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
浅野吉彦 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 3 9頭3番3人 463kg 吉井友 56 1319(0.8)39.9 ハクシン 3-4-4-4 |
12.13 笠松
1400 C16 C 16 4 10頭1番3人 467kg 吉井友 56 1310(2.2)39.9 エクスブ 2-2-2-3 |
11.21 笠松
1400 やつで C 1316 5 9頭1番3人 467kg 吉井友 56 1323(1.8)40.5 ゼンノア 6-6-5-5 |
10.24 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 10 1 10頭5番2人 466kg 吉井友 56 1310(0.2)38.5 プレシャ 5-5-5-3 |
10.9 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 11 3 10頭3番1人 468kg 吉井友 56 1318(0.5)40.3 ラステラ 7-7-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡4
チアズブリス 鹿毛
(カリズマティック)
(同)JPN技研 ノースガーデン
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 8 10頭2番4人 497kg 山下雅 56 1339(2.7)41.5 シアワセ 4-3-5-6 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 2 10頭9番2人 495kg 山下雅 56 1338(0.8)39.3 スプリン 3-4-3-2 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 3 8頭7番2人 485kg 山下雅 56 1319(1.2)40.7 カワキタ 3-3-3-3 |
10.23 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 7 10頭3番9人 474kg 山下雅 56 1311(2.2)39.2 ゴッドス 8-8-8-8 |
10.7 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 7 10頭8番10人 472kg 山下雅 56 1305(1.0)39.1 プリンセ 9-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
スズカマンボ セン4
シマノラピス 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
生田敏成 村本牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 5 9頭4番1人 511kg 東川公 56 1330(1.9)41.4 ハクシン 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 笠松
1400 久保田 3歳 5 3 10頭9番3人 515kg 東川公 56 1295(0.5)39.4 ジョウシ 5-5-3-4 |
7.22 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 2 9頭9番2人 509kg 佐藤友 56 1298(0.3)39.2 ジョーコ 1-1-1-1 |
7.8 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 4 9頭1番1人 508kg 東川公 56 1302(0.9)39.1 キゲキ 5-5-5-5 |
6.28 笠松
1400 笹岡3 3歳 8 1 9頭6番1人 510kg 尾島徹 56 1295(0.6)39.2 アイファ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡4
ミラクルプリンセス 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)ファーストビジ パカパカファーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 3 9頭5番2人 441kg 藤原幹 56 1310(0.4)40.2 サンマル 2-2-2-2 |
12.13 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 6 10頭4番2人 442kg 藤原幹 56 1316(1.9)40.3 フレイム 7-7-3-5 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 2 9頭4番2人 442kg 大原浩 56 1319(1.0)40.5 ステラコ 3-3-3-2 |
10.24 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 11 1 10頭5番5人 434kg 向山牧 56 1297(0.2)38.5 ラベンダ 7-7-7-6 |
10.9 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 12 4 10頭7番3人 433kg 吉井友 56 1317(1.0)39.7 エーシン 7-7-7-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡4
グラスレンヌ 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
山本幹雄 ノーザンファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 2 10頭10番5人 515kg 丸野勝 56 1315(0.3)39.5 シアワセ 1-1-1-1 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 9 10頭10番5人 520kg 佐藤友 56 1351(2.1)3.9 スプリン 8-9-9-9 |
10.21 笠松
1400 天才プ 3歳 7 9 10頭1番3人 504kg 佐藤友 56 1322(3.2)38.6 エーシン 10-10-10-8 |
10.7 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 6 9頭6番3人 502kg 佐藤友 56 1319(2.3)40.1 ウォータ 3-3-4-5 |
9.26 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 4 10頭8番1人 507kg 佐藤友 56 1317(1.4)39.4 リビエー 7-7-7-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
スプリングエリカ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(株)ファーストビジ 堀弘康
|
青木達 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 6 9頭8番5人 456kg 佐藤友 54 1342(3.6)41.3 サンマル 4-4-4-4 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C18 C 18牝馬 2 10頭2番10人 455kg 筒井勇 54 1309(1.7)39.6 ウタヒメ 5-5-5-5 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 9 9頭9番3人 466kg 尾島徹 54 1352(4.3)43.9 ステラコ 2-2-5-5 |
10.21 笠松
1400 天才プ 3歳 7 8 10頭6番7人 462kg 東川公 54 1317(2.7)39.6 エーシン 7-8-5-5 |
10.9 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 3 10頭7番7人 465kg 筒井勇 54 1322(1.7)40.7 ピンクダ 4-4-4-3 |
|
8 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
フサイチワールド 黒鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
(有)ホースケア 下河辺牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 7 9頭6番9人 475kg 池田敏 56 1343(3.2)42.2 ハクシン 5-5-6-6 |
12.13 笠松
1400 C16 C 16 8 10頭9番7人 472kg 池田敏 56 1325(3.7)39.3 エクスブ 8-8-8-8 |
11.21 笠松
1400 きんも C 15特選(ロ) 6 8頭3番5人 477kg 池田敏 56 1339(1.5)40.9 キープス 6-6-3-3 |
10.25 笠松
1600 一文字 C 11特別(ロ) 9 10頭10番5人 477kg 山下雅 56 1500(4.0)43.1 コスモイ 4-4-7-7 |
10.11 笠松
1400 竜神特 C 12特別(ロ) 4 10頭6番7人 478kg 池田敏 56 1319(1.2)39.7 シベリア 8-7-7-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
キンググローリアス 牝9
ヤマノダイヤモンド 黒鹿毛
(サンテステフ)
浅野吉彦 正和山本牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 4 9頭7番6人 465kg 筒井勇 54 1330(1.9)41.1 ハクシン 4-3-5-5 |
12.13 笠松
1400 C16 C 16 7 10頭5番8人 467kg 山下雅 54 1323(3.5)40.8 エクスブ 3-4-4-5 |
11.21 笠松
1400 きんも C 15特選(ロ) 4 8頭5番7人 463kg 筒井勇 54 1335(1.1)40.1 キープス 4-5-5-5 |
10.25 笠松
1600 一文字 C 11特別(ロ) 8 10頭9番9人 466kg 筒井勇 54 1500(4.0)43.1 コスモイ 3-3-6-7 |
10.11 笠松
1400 竜神特 C 12特別(ロ) 7 10頭9番10人 467kg 筒井勇 54 1322(1.5)41.1 シベリア 2-2-1-2 |
|
10 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
ナムラヒヨリ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(同)JPN技研 桑田フアーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400 OKB C 19牝馬 3 9頭7番2人 440kg 島崎和 54 1332(0.2)40.1 フレンド 3-4-3-3 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C18 C 18牝馬 5 10頭7番3人 437kg 大塚研 54 1328(3.6)42.2 ウタヒメ 4-3-3-4 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 2 8頭1番5人 438kg 大塚研 54 1317(1.0)40.9 カワキタ 2-2-2-2 |
10.21 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 4 10頭4番6人 436kg 山下雅 54 1318(2.0)39.4 ゼンノア 3-4-4-3 |
10.9 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 10 10頭9番4人 432kg 大塚研 54 1340(3.5)42.7 ピンクダ 3-3-3-4 |