[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-01-09 笠松4R サラ系C20組 C 20 ダート1400m 12:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤボス 牡7
オグリロマンス 芦毛
(ノーザンテースト)
江島勝代 稲葉牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 5 10頭5番7人 468kg 大原浩 56 1327(1.5)40.6 シアワセ 3-4-1-3 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 3 10頭7番10人 467kg 大原浩 56 1340(1.0)39.6 スプリン 2-2-2-3 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 4 9頭8番5人 465kg 高木健 56 1331(2.2)40.2 ステラコ 5-6-7-7 |
10.25 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 3 10頭1番2人 458kg 吉井友 56 1335(1.0)40.5 ワイドプ 3-3-4-3 |
10.7 笠松
1400 C16 C 16 2 10頭9番5人 457kg 大原浩 56 1326(0.0)39.7 クロガキ 5-5-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
CapeCross 牡4
BelleAllema 鹿毛
(RoyalAcademy)
岡田牧雄 HowardBartonStud
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 3 9頭6番3人 476kg 藤原幹 56 1312(1.2)3.9 バトルヴ 1-1-1-1 |
12.13 笠松
1400 北アル C 13特別(ロ) 4 10頭1番7人 487kg 藤原幹 56 1291(0.6)38.6 ラベンダ 4-4-4-3 |
11.22 笠松
1400 C24 C 24 1 9頭8番2人 490kg 藤原幹 56 1306(0.2)40.3 スマート 3-3-3-3 |
10.25 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 13 2 10頭3番6人 481kg 藤原幹 56 1305(0.5)38.7 リーサム 4-4-4-2 |
9.21 J中山
2000 3歳上 16 16頭3番14人 460kg 吉田隼 54 2026(1.1)35.3 ライズト 7-7-9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ケイムホーム 牡4
キスザスカイ 青鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
山際義明 山際セントラルスタッド
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 4 10頭1番2人 483kg 東川公 56 1324(1.2)4.0 シアワセ 8-5-5-5 |
11.25 大井
1500 3歳95万円以下 3歳95万円以下 7 11頭1番4人 467kg 桑村真 56 1394(1.4)40.4 マグワイ 7-7-8-6 |
11.5 大井
1600 文の京 3歳110万円以下 13 14頭3番2人 466kg 森泰斗 56 1491(4.4)43.8 ストーリ 8-8-8-10 |
10.14 大井
1500 3歳85万円以下 3歳85万円以下 4 11頭3番3人 472kg 楢崎功 56 1403(0.1)41.7 ビーチボ 2-2-2-2 |
9.30 大井
1400 3歳120万円以下 3歳120万円以下 9 13頭11番4人 475kg 楢崎功 56 1319(1.1)40.4 リムスト 6-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ニューイングランド 牡8
グランデジール 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
(有)ミドルアイラン モトスファーム
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 9 10頭4番10人 459kg 森島貴 56 1340(2.8)39.9 シアワセ 10-10-10-10 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 8 10頭8番9人 460kg 森島貴 56 1351(2.1)40.4 スプリン 9-7-6-6 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 5 9頭7番9人 463kg 島崎和 56 1337(2.8)4.1 ステラコ 8-7-6-6 |
10.25 笠松
1400 C12 C 12特選(ロ) 7 9頭4番8人 458kg 山下雅 56 1353(3.4)4.1 ホシノロ 9-9-8-8 |
10.11 笠松
1600 C13 C 13特選(ロ) 8 10頭5番8人 460kg 島崎和 56 1519(4.6)42.1 ダノンス 8-6-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジェニュイン 牡8
ローリエプリモガ 栗毛
(モガンボ)
(株)ファーストビジ 湯浅一夫
|
青木達 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 10 10頭8番9人 480kg 筒井勇 56 1341(2.9)4.1 シアワセ 6-8-7-9 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 7 10頭3番7人 473kg 筒井勇 56 1348(1.8)39.6 スプリン 6-6-7-7 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 6 9頭1番6人 471kg 筒井勇 56 1337(2.9)40.9 ジョーパ 7-6-6-6 |
10.25 笠松
1400 C12 C 12特選(ロ) 4 9頭1番5人 462kg 筒井勇 56 1331(1.2)40.2 ホシノロ 4-3-3-3 |
10.11 笠松
1600 C13 C 13特選(ロ) 5 10頭7番9人 459kg 筒井勇 56 1500(2.7)40.2 ダノンス 4-4-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡4
キャスタスペルミー 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
伊藤壽孝 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 3 10頭6番3人 476kg 尾島徹 56 1322(1.0)38.3 シアワセ 9-9-9-7 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 6 10頭5番4人 470kg 花本正 56 1348(1.8)39.3 スプリン 10-10-10-10 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 4 8頭4番3人 471kg 尾島徹 56 1319(1.2)39.8 カワキタ 5-5-5-5 |
10.21 笠松
1400 天才プ 3歳 7 6 10頭2番9人 477kg 花本正 56 1313(2.3)3.8 エーシン 9-9-9-8 |
10.9 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 4 10頭10番3人 481kg 花本正 56 1327(2.2)40.1 ピンクダ 7-7-7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
アサクサデンエン 牝4
コウエイベラドンナ 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
(同)JPN技研 小泉牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 2 9頭5番2人 490kg 島崎和 54 1305(0.5)38.2 バトルヴ 3-3-3-3 |
12.13 笠松
1400 北アル C 13特別(ロ) 6 10頭7番5人 491kg 島崎和 54 1293(0.8)38.5 ラベンダ 7-6-6-8 |
11.20 笠松
1400 初霜賞 C 26牝馬 1 10頭6番4人 489kg 島崎和 54 1290(0.4)37.5 マイカー 1-1-1-1 |
10.24 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 12 5 10頭7番4人 489kg 島崎和 54 1297(1.6)39.4 ウタヒメ 6-5-5-5 |
9.29 J中山
2400 3歳上 14 15頭8番14人 488kg 武士友 52 2422(3.7)42.3 ダイワフ 15-15-12-15 |
|
8 |
アメリカンボス セン4
バントウショウ 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
酒井孝敏 泊寿幸
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.30 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 4 9頭3番3人 418kg 池田敏 56 1335(2.9)4.0 サンマル 5-5-5-5 |
12.13 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 5 10頭10番4人 418kg 池田敏 56 1315(1.8)40.5 フレイム 2-2-2-3 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 4 9頭2番1人 437kg 池田敏 56 1329(2.1)40.1 ジョーパ 6-7-4-4 |
10.21 笠松
1400 天才プ 3歳 7 2 10頭10番4人 423kg 池田敏 56 1303(1.3)39.5 エーシン 2-2-2-3 |
10.9 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 2 10頭2番6人 422kg 池田敏 56 1317(1.2)41.4 ピンクダ 1-1-1-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
マイネルセレクト 牡4
コスモキャンドル 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
丹羽和子 ビッグレッドファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.24 金沢
1400 C3 3 C3 3 4 12頭9番4人 519kg 吉田晃 56 1337(0.6)41.9 オーミク 1-1-1-2 |
12.10 金沢
1500 C3 5 C3 5 10 10頭8番4人 521kg 吉田晃 56 1431(3.6)45.8 ナムラシ 1-2-3-5 |
11.26 金沢
1500 C3− C3 5 2 12頭5番4人 524kg 吉田晃 56 1403(0.9)41.8 フォント 2-2-1-2 |
11.12 金沢
1300 C3− C3 5 3 10頭3番2人 532kg 寺地誠 56 1253(0.1)39.8 コスモア 1-1-1-1 |
10.29 金沢
1300 C3− C3 6 4 11頭10番4人 525kg 寺地誠 56 1254(1.1)40.6 ミストラ 3-3-2-3 |
|
10 |
トワイニング 牝4
グラントアウィッシュ 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
(株)ファーストビジ 川上牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
12.31 笠松
1400 OKB C 19牝馬 4 9頭8番3人 430kg 藤原幹 54 1340(1.0)40.7 フレンド 5-5-5-4 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C18 C 18牝馬 4 10頭10番4人 430kg 藤原幹 54 1314(2.2)40.8 ウタヒメ 7-4-4-3 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 5 8頭3番6人 421kg 藤原幹 54 1321(1.4)39.4 カワキタ 7-7-7-7 |
10.21 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 6 10頭6番7人 421kg 藤原幹 54 1325(2.7)39.5 ゼンノア 9-9-9-8 |
10.9 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 8 10頭4番10人 420kg 藤原幹 54 1331(2.6)39.7 ピンクダ 9-9-9-9 |