[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-12-13 笠松12R なんてん賞 C 14特選(ロ) ダート1600m 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メジロベイリー 牝3
オーミドルチェ 鹿毛
(ダミスター)
岩崎僖澄 一珍棒牧場
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
11.19 笠松
1400 C32 C 32牝馬 1 8頭4番2人 436kg 佐藤友 54 1310(0.3)3.8 デザート 2-2-2-2 |
10.23 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 7 10頭7番2人 435kg 佐藤友 54 1324(2.2)41.6 ピンクダ 4-4-4-4 |
10.7 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 2 9頭4番2人 431kg 佐藤友 54 1301(0.8)3.9 ハイラン 2-2-2-2 |
9.26 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 2 10頭7番4人 429kg 佐藤友 54 1311(0.2)38.9 ホークオ 3-3-5-3 |
9.12 笠松
1400 良一★ 3歳 6 3 10頭5番2人 421kg 東川公 54 1311(1.2)40.5 モシモシ 5-5-5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤドン 牡4
ロイヤルキャリー 鹿毛
(ヤマニンゼファー)
藤澤廣士 若林武雄
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1600 白川郷 C 14特別(ロ) 2 10頭4番3人 466kg 東川公 56 1450(0.4)39.2 ウインタ 6-6-4-3 |
10.25 笠松
1600 一文字 C 11特別(ロ) 2 10頭5番2人 464kg 佐藤友 56 1466(0.6)39.5 コスモイ 5-5-5-3 |
10.11 笠松
1600 C13 C 13特選(ロ) 2 10頭4番2人 462kg 尾島徹 56 1479(0.6)38.5 ダノンス 3-3-2-2 |
9.27 笠松
1600 なでし C 12特別(ロ) 3 10頭8番1人 460kg 佐藤友 56 1477(0.8)39.7 キタサン 4-4-4-4 |
8.30 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 1 10頭5番1人 466kg 佐藤友 56 1316(0.4)39.3 ワイエス 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
チチカステナンゴ 牡3
サンデーピクニック 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
島川隆哉 社台ファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1600 白川郷 C 14特別(ロ) 6 10頭10番6人 485kg 向山牧 56 1467(2.1)41.5 ウインタ 1-1-1-3 |
10.23 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 6 10頭1番3人 482kg 東川公 56 1319(1.7)42.4 ピンクダ 1-1-1-2 |
9.26 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 3 10頭10番3人 478kg 向山牧 56 1313(0.4)39.5 ホークオ 1-1-1-1 |
9.12 笠松
1400 良一★ 3歳 6 2 10頭10番3人 477kg 向山牧 56 1305(0.6)40.5 モシモシ 1-1-1-1 |
8.26 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 9 9頭7番2人 480kg 向山牧 56 1323(2.6)41.3 オマツリ 2-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイキファイヤー 牡3
ミナミノエレガンス 栗毛
(Woodman)
山本幹雄 山田昇史
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.23 笠松
1400 神無月 3歳 1特別 出走取消 10頭2番0人 0kg 佐藤友 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.10 笠松
1400 3歳2 3歳 2特選 7 9頭2番8人 458kg 佐藤友 56 1315(2.2)39.6 アスパラ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 1特別 4 10頭8番6人 455kg 佐藤友 56 1305(0.9)3.8 レインボ 3-3-4-4 |
7.10 笠松
1400 巌立峡 3歳 1特別 出走取消 9頭6番0人 0kg 佐藤友 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.25 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 1特選 3 8頭4番4人 457kg 佐藤友 56 1294(1.2)38.9 マルヨス 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
タップダンスシチー 牡3
ツダノコマコ 芦毛
(ティッカネン)
鈴木和彦 津田牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
11.19 笠松
1400 C31 C 31 1 9頭9番1人 458kg 大原浩 56 1315(0.5)38.5 オグリス 1-1-1-1 |
10.23 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 5 10頭7番4人 455kg 大原浩 56 1311(1.2)40.2 ハイラン 1-1-1-2 |
10.7 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 6 10頭4番6人 450kg 大原浩 56 1311(1.9)40.9 シュヴァ 3-3-4-5 |
9.23 笠松
1400 荒原三 3歳 4 5 10頭9番5人 452kg 大原浩 56 1311(0.9)39.2 オマツリ 2-2-2-2 |
8.28 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 6 8頭5番5人 449kg 大原浩 56 1311(1.4)4.0 サイキョ 3-4-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
ティンバーランド 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(同)JPN技研 上水牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1400 きんも C 15特選(ロ) 2 8頭8番2人 420kg 森島貴 54 1325(0.1)39.7 キープス 2-2-2-2 |
10.21 笠松
1400 N根室 3歳 6 4 10頭6番5人 416kg 島崎和 54 1310(0.7)39.8 カレンナ 2-3-3-4 |
10.7 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 4 9頭8番4人 409kg 花本正 54 1308(1.5)39.3 ハイラン 3-4-4-4 |
9.30 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 8 6 9頭3番7人 411kg 吉井友 54 1324(1.7)40.2 サマーキ 8-7-7-7 |
9.26 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 4 10頭2番5人 418kg 東川公 54 1314(0.5)3.9 ホークオ 5-5-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
シンメイジョイ 栗毛
(Woodman)
小菅誠 千代田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1600 白川郷 C 14特別(ロ) 3 10頭5番2人 465kg 佐藤友 54 1450(0.4)39.4 ウインタ 5-5-1-2 |
10.21 笠松
1400 N根室 3歳 6 2 10頭3番4人 465kg 佐藤友 54 1305(0.2)39.4 カレンナ 3-2-2-2 |
10.9 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 11 1 10頭5番2人 470kg 向山牧 54 1313(0.4)40.8 カツゲキ 2-2-2-2 |
9.1 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 12 18頭17番11人 446kg 和田竜 54 1114(2.1)37.5 シンハデ 2-6 |
6.29 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 9 16頭8番11人 436kg 和田竜 54 1561(2.3)40.9 ポロタン 5-4-4-5 |
|
8 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牡3
ビービーレイラ 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
(同)JPN技研 旭牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.19 笠松
800 C30 C 30 1 9頭9番2人 475kg 高木健 56 496(0.5)36.2 モランチ 2-1 |
10.21 笠松
1400 3歳9 3歳 9 5 10頭6番4人 471kg 島崎和 56 1318(1.6)39.2 ミラクル 9-9-8-8 |
9.26 門別
1700 とんが C4−6 8 12頭3番5人 464kg 阿部龍 56 1513(2.8)39.2 ノアミラ 11-11-11-10 |
9.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 5 12頭9番4人 466kg 阿部龍 56 1151(1.3)38.7 ヤマニン 6-6 |
8.28 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 3 9頭2番3人 462kg 阿部龍 56 1160(0.2)38.6 カラドボ 4-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
トウカイテイオー 牡4
ラベルビジュー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(有)ミドルアイラン 秋場牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1600 白川郷 C 14特別(ロ) 9 10頭7番7人 490kg 池田敏 56 1478(3.2)41.8 ウインタ 7-7-6-6 |
10.25 笠松
1600 一文字 C 11特別(ロ) 3 10頭6番7人 478kg 池田敏 56 1467(0.7)40.1 コスモイ 2-2-1-1 |
10.14 大井
1200 C3 八 C3 八 11 14頭3番14人 477kg 町田直 56 1173(2.2)39.2 ストーミ 14-14 |
9.29 大井
1500 C3 十 C3 十 9 12頭12番12人 477kg 町田直 56 1411(2.0)41.5 プレサレ 8-8-8-8 |
9.16 大井
1200 C3 九 C3 九 11 13頭3番12人 480kg 岡部誠 56 1187(2.7)41.1 ユサール 8-8 |
|
10 |
ハンセル 牝7
スズノフルール 栗毛
(バイアモン)
平工勉 大矢牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1600 白川郷 C 14特別(ロ) 10 10頭1番9人 445kg 藤原幹 54 1487(4.1)42.7 ウインタ 4-4-8-10 |
10.25 笠松
1600 一文字 C 11特別(ロ) 7 10頭4番3人 442kg 吉井友 54 1486(2.6)42.1 コスモイ 1-1-3-3 |
10.11 笠松
1400 竜神特 C 12特別(ロ) 3 10頭8番4人 447kg 島崎和 54 1319(1.2)40.7 シベリア 3-3-1-2 |
9.27 笠松
1600 なでし C 12特別(ロ) 8 10頭6番4人 448kg 島崎和 54 1483(1.4)40.6 キタサン 2-2-2-3 |
8.29 笠松
1400 オッズ C 13特別(ロ) 3 10頭8番9人 437kg 島崎和 54 1310(0.0)39.5 キチロク 2-2-2-1 |