[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-11-21 笠松9R プリンセス特別(SP1) 2歳牝馬・オープン ダート1600m 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝2
ヒシレーシー 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
野々垣正義 飛渡牧場
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
10.31 名古屋
1600 ゴール 2歳オープン 10 12頭12番7人 433kg 藤原幹 54 1482(5.5)43.2 リーダー 5-5-5-9 |
10.11 笠松
1400 晩秋特 2歳 1特別 5 10頭10番1人 437kg 藤原幹 54 1312(1.4)40.6 カツゲキ 4-5-5-6 |
9.26 笠松
1400 チャレ 2歳 1 1 10頭9番1人 440kg 藤原幹 54 1304(0.2)39.3 ポアント 2-2-1-1 |
7.11 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1 2 9頭6番2人 425kg 藤原幹 54 1303(0.4)40.3 パドドゥ 1-1-1-1 |
6.13 笠松
800 新馬戦 2歳 2新馬 1 7頭5番4人 423kg 藤原幹 54 488(0.2)35.5 オグリガ 3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝2
ローランジニー 栗毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
(有)ホースケア 元道牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.11 川崎
1600 スポー 2歳選定馬 8 12頭6番12人 430kg 佐藤友 54 1470(2.9)43.4 リュウノ 11-10-12-9 |
10.30 船橋
1600 平和賞 2歳オープン 12 14頭9番14人 437kg 池田敏 54 1468(3.9)42.8 ナイトバ 14-14-14-14 |
10.9 川崎
1500 鎌倉記 2歳オープン地方他地区選定馬 12 13頭1番11人 440kg 佐藤友 54 1391(3.2)41.8 ニシノデ 11-11-12-12 |
9.19 園田
1400 園田プ 重賞 22歳牝馬登録馬 7 12頭8番2人 435kg 尾島徹 54 1328(2.1)41.5 カクシア 6-6-5-5 |
8.30 笠松
1400 秋風ジ 2歳・オープン 1 10頭10番1人 441kg 尾島徹 54 1297(0.1)3.9 マユノワ 4-4-3-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牝2
カジュアルクイーン 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)ホースケア 船越伸也
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.12 川崎
1600 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 7 14頭14番12人 419kg 尾島徹 54 1455(2.4)4.1 クライリ 10-10-10-9 |
10.30 船橋
1600 平和賞 2歳オープン 9 14頭1番12人 422kg 尾島徹 54 1456(2.7)42.8 ナイトバ 8-9-10-10 |
10.9 川崎
1500 鎌倉記 2歳オープン地方他地区選定馬 7 13頭3番6人 430kg 町田直 54 1375(1.6)4.1 ニシノデ 12-11-10-11 |
9.28 J阪神
1400 ヤマボウシ賞2歳 9 12頭10番11人 424kg 尾島徹 54 1279(2.0)37.8 ローブデ 11-11 |
9.19 園田
1400 園田プ 重賞 22歳牝馬登録馬 2 12頭6番3人 427kg 大山真 54 1311(0.4)39.1 カクシア 12-12-6-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
コパノフウジン 牝2
ブルーブルチャンネ 栗毛
(ステイゴールド)
信田朋嗣 西村和夫
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
10.19 盛岡
1600 2歳 2歳 5 10頭1番3人 397kg 高橋悠 54 1417(0.5)38.8 リュウノ 1-1 |
10.6 盛岡
1000 フュー 2歳 3 7頭1番3人 402kg 高橋悠 54 1001(0.2)35.8 ジャイア 6-5 |
9.22 盛岡
1600 ジュニ 2歳 8 11頭8番7人 396kg 高橋悠 54 1418(2.5)38.7 プレイア 7-8 |
9.7 水沢
1400 ビギナ 2歳 6 9頭7番4人 405kg 高橋悠 54 1292(1.9)39.5 ラブバレ 3-3-3-3 |
8.18 盛岡
1600 若鮎賞 2歳 2 9頭7番7人 407kg 高橋悠 54 1407(0.2)38.6 ターント 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝2
ビフォーダーク 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.29 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 5 10頭1番2人 412kg 服部茂 54 1136(0.5)38.2 ドントコ 7-7 |
10.10 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 7 16頭15番6人 416kg 阪野学 54 1134(1.8)38.1 フクノド 13-13 |
9.19 園田
1400 園田プ 重賞 22歳牝馬登録馬 1 12頭1番1人 417kg 川原正 54 1307(0.4)40.7 フラッシ 1-1-1-1 |
8.20 門別
1000 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 3 11頭3番2人 410kg 服部茂 54 1001(0.9)36.4 クリノエ 5-5 |
8.1 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭1番1人 408kg 服部茂 54 1005(1.4)36.8 ヤマノラ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
アッミラーレ 牝2
オーミシンデレラ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
山本幹雄 大西牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.25 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 1 10頭4番2人 410kg 佐藤友 54 1328(0.1)40.5 オグリノ 2-2-2-2 |
10.11 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 4 8頭4番7人 410kg 佐藤友 54 1327(0.6)41.3 コスモビ 1-1-1-1 |
9.25 笠松
1400 2歳3 2歳 3 4 10頭4番8人 415kg 佐藤友 54 1323(1.1)40.2 アクティ 3-3-6-6 |
9.5 名古屋
1400 サラ2 2歳 2 5 8頭8番5人 0kg 佐藤友 54 1337(2.0)41.2 レッツダ 5-6-5-5 |
8.30 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2 2 8頭6番4人 418kg 吉井友 54 1326(0.5)41.4 リケジョ 3-3-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
スウィフトカレント 牝2
ルシフゼ 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
(同)JPN技研 中川欽一
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
10.30 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 6 6頭6番6人 474kg 沼澤英 54 1537(4.3)44.4 トチノタ 2-2-3-5 |
10.16 門別
1800 オパー 2歳オープン 競走取止 5頭2番0人 0kg 沼澤英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.2 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 8 8頭1番8人 470kg 阪野学 54 1526(5.3)41.6 スタンド 3-3-6-8 |
9.19 門別
1200 2歳 2歳4組 8 9頭8番8人 470kg 沼澤英 54 1159(2.2)40.5 テッサロ 1-1 |
8.14 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭8番4人 466kg 沼澤英 54 1165(0.0)4.0 ミラーエ 4-4 |
|
8 |
リンカーン 牝2
エリザベススイート 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
村田裕子 白瀬盛雄
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
10.31 名古屋
1600 ゴール 2歳オープン 3 12頭7番3人 445kg 丸野勝 54 1453(2.6)39.8 リーダー 11-11-8-6 |
9.18 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 6 7頭4番3人 452kg 松井伸 54 1511(1.3)39.9 エイシン 6-6-5-5 |
9.4 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 8頭1番1人 452kg 宮崎光 54 1509(0.3)39.1 ヒバリチ 6-5-4-1 |
8.22 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭5番2人 454kg 松井伸 54 1515(0.3)3.9 ワイルド 3-4-3-2 |
8.8 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 9頭4番3人 454kg 中野省 54 1534(0.1)39.7 スタンド 1-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
トワイニング 牝2
タイセイビエント 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
加藤充彦 浦河土肥牧場
|
鈴木良 (笠松) |
10.24 笠松
1400 2歳1 2歳 1特選 1 7頭1番1人 428kg 尾島徹 54 1302(0.2)38.7 カツゲキ 1-1-1-1 |
10.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 3 10頭5番9人 424kg 小国博 54 1008(0.9)37.3 カネマサ 2-2 |
9.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 3 8頭6番4人 420kg 小国博 54 1016(0.9)37.8 カーネル 1-1 |
9.5 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 8 11頭2番1人 424kg 小国博 54 1021(0.8)38.6 サマーブ 1-1 |
8.21 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭9番7人 422kg 小国博 54 1015(0.4)37.8 ゴオリイ 1-1 |
|
10 |
オンファイア 牝2
ケイアイカグラ 鹿毛
(Songandaprayer)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
森山英 (笠松) |
10.31 名古屋
1600 ゴール 2歳オープン 2 12頭2番2人 474kg 吉井友 54 1444(1.7)39.2 リーダー 6-6-6-2 |
10.11 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 1 7頭5番1人 475kg 吉井友 54 1290(1.4)38.8 リードテ 1-1-1-1 |
9.26 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 1 6頭5番1人 486kg 吉井友 54 1292(2.2)38.9 オグリガ 1-1-1-1 |
8.27 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭10番1人 478kg 井上俊 54 1019(0.6)38.1 エイシン 1-2 |
8.14 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 12頭5番9人 478kg 井上俊 54 1164(1.7)39.8 レディカ 6-6 |