[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-11-19 笠松10R オッズパーク杯 A 2特別 ダート1600m 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンシングカラー セン7
エバープレゼント 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山科統 バンダム牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.25 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 2 8頭3番5人 490kg 向山牧 56 1581(1.2)37.7 ドリーム 5-6-6-6-5-4 |
10.11 笠松
1600 絵馬特 A 2特別 4 10頭7番2人 490kg 向山牧 57 1427(0.3)37.9 ドリーム 4-4-3-3 |
9.27 笠松
1600 長月特 A 2特別 4 5頭3番2人 490kg 向山牧 575 1429(1.2)37.7 シンビオ 3-4-3-3 |
8.30 笠松
1600 舟山特 A 2特別 1 7頭6番5人 481kg 向山牧 57 1410(0.4)36.8 ウィング 2-2-2-2 |
8.16 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上・オープン 8 10頭4番5人 481kg 向山牧 57 1421(1.2)37.6 ドリーム 9-8-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
キョウワノメガミ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
柴田浩二 協和牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.8 金沢
2100 白山大 3歳 以上(中央・地方全国交流) 10 12頭12番12人 453kg 尾島徹 54 2175(3.9)38.9 エーシン 12-12-12-12 |
9.27 笠松
1900 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 5 10頭10番5人 466kg 花本正 57 2042(2.2)38.1 ドリーム 4-5-5-5-5-5 |
9.10 金沢
2000 イヌワ 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 5 10頭5番6人 459kg 花本正 56 2124(2.3)4.0 サミット 6-6-6-6 |
8.30 笠松
1600 舟山特 A 2特別 3 7頭5番2人 452kg 東川公 56 1418(0.8)3.7 バンダム 5-5-5-5 |
7.28 金沢
1400 金沢ス 3歳 以上(東海・近畿交流) 7 9頭6番7人 464kg 尾島徹 56 1301(1.5)3.8 サミット 9-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡7
ジュエルヒル 鹿毛
(Danzig)
柴田浩二 岡田牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.25 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 7 8頭7番6人 476kg 佐藤友 56 1596(2.7)38.8 ドリーム 7-5-5-5-7-7 |
10.11 笠松
1600 絵馬特 A 2特別 5 10頭6番3人 475kg 佐藤友 57 1435(1.1)3.8 ドリーム 5-5-5-5 |
9.10 金沢
2000 イヌワ 3歳 以上(地方全国交流) 6 10頭4番4人 476kg 佐藤友 56 2130(2.9)41.4 サミット 2-2-4-5 |
8.16 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上・オープン 2 10頭2番9人 473kg 佐藤友 57 1410(0.1)36.9 ドリーム 7-6-5-4 |
7.26 笠松
1600 盛夏特 A 2特別 4 9頭5番4人 471kg 花本正 57 1419(1.0)37.6 シンビオ 6-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡7
キッスパシオン 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)ホースケア ノーザンファーム
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
11.14 名古屋
1800 さざん A 2 8 10頭5番7人 494kg 丸山真 56 2023(4.7)41.9 ラヴィド 10-9-9-9-9 |
10.31 名古屋
1800 トパー A 1 11 11頭2番9人 489kg 友森翔 53 2019(5.2)42.5 メモリー 11-11-11-11-11 |
10.25 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 8 8頭6番8人 489kg 丸山真 56 2003(3.4)38.8 ドリーム 8-8-8-8-8-8 |
10.18 名古屋
1600 かえで A 2 11 12頭11番11人 485kg 丸山真 56 1461(2.9)3.9 メモリー 11-11-11-11 |
10.11 笠松
1600 絵馬特 A 2特別 8 10頭4番9人 481kg 丸山真 56 1453(2.9)38.6 ドリーム 9-9-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牝5
メンフィスベル 黒鹿毛
(Cryptoclearance)
柴田浩二 築紫洋
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.6 園田
1700 兵庫ク 重賞 23歳以上牝馬登録馬 7 12頭6番11人 457kg 尾島徹 55 1524(0.7)38.9 タッチデ 9-8-8-8-11-9 |
10.25 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 6 8頭2番4人 452kg 筒井勇 54 1591(2.2)39.1 ドリーム 4-4-4-4-3-5 |
10.3 大井
1800 レディ 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 9 13頭13番12人 458kg 尾島徹 55 1565(3.5)40.9 メーデイ 9-9-12-12 |
9.5 名古屋
1400 秋桜( 牝馬オープン 8 11頭7番7人 0kg 尾島徹 56 1303(2.7)39.8 ピッチシ 10-8-9-9 |
8.16 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上・オープン 5 10頭5番7人 457kg 筒井勇 55 1415(0.6)37.6 ドリーム 5-4-5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡5
エイシンリンデン 鹿毛
(Alydeed)
平井克彦 多田善弘
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
10.24 園田
1400 オパー A23歳以上特別 11 11頭10番11人 559kg 大山真 56 1311(3.0)40.7 ケンスタ 8-8-11-11 |
10.10 園田
1400 姫路カ A23歳以上特別 12 12頭8番10人 555kg 北野真 56 1335(2.8)41.2 オオエピ 12-11-12-12 |
8.23 園田
1400 A2 A23歳以上特別 9 10頭9番4人 545kg 板野央 56 1318(2.3)41.5 コスモハ 5-5-4-6 |
8.8 園田
1400 淡路市 A23歳以上特別 4 12頭5番2人 545kg 木村健 56 1300(1.1)39.1 プレスト 5-5-6-6 |
7.14 J福島
1150 鶴ヶ城特別3歳上 14 16頭10番14人 548kg 宮崎北 57 1089(1.1)36.2 ルミナス 16-16 |
|
7 | 7 |
スマートボーイ 牝7
ミリョク 鹿毛
(Riverman)
(有)ホースケア グランド牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
11.4 金沢
1400 JBC オー プン中央・地方全国交流 10 12頭9番8人 448kg 佐藤友 55 1296(2.5)38.1 エスポワ 12-12-11-10 |
10.14 盛岡
1600 マイル オープン 9 13頭5番10人 431kg 佐藤友 55 1375(2.4)35.5 エスポワ 12-11 |
10.2 大井
1200 東京盃 3上選定馬重賞 10 15頭6番12人 450kg 佐藤友 54 1134(2.4)3.8 タイセイ 12-12 |
9.23 船橋
1800 日本テ 3上オープン 8 12頭10番12人 446kg 佐藤友 54 1538(3.5)38.8 ワンダー 8-8-9-9 |
9.12 浦和
1400 オーバ 3上オープン 10 12頭10番10人 438kg 佐藤友 52 1289(2.0)38.7 セイント 10-9-11-11 |
|
8 |
フジキセキ 牡7
ウェディングベリー 栗毛
(スキャン)
小林祥晃 ヤナガワ牧場
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
10.26 盛岡
1000 ORO オープン 12 12頭7番11人 525kg 菅原辰 57 1019(1.9)36.9 ライトマ 10-12 |
10.13 盛岡
1000 ハーベ オープン 9 12頭4番11人 520kg 陶文峰 58 1000(1.0)35.6 スーパー 7-8 |
9.28 盛岡
1200 オッズ オープン 6 12頭5番9人 519kg 陶文峰 58 1144(1.3)38.6 スズヨシ 5-8 |
9.2 水沢
1300 レック オープン 7 9頭9番5人 522kg 千田洋 56 1225(1.9)38.9 ライトマ 3-3-3-6 |
7.30 大井
1200 ’13 A3以下準重賞 10 14頭6番12人 520kg 坂井英 57 1151(1.8)38.5 キョウエ 10-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
ジェニュイン 牡7
オーロラトウショウ 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
川崎賢二 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
6.30 金沢
1500 能登空 A 1 7 9頭2番8人 504kg 吉田晃 56 1386(4.1)40.6 サミット 5-5-4-4 |
6.16 金沢
2300 百万石 3歳 以上オープン 12 12頭5番9人 506kg 寺地誠 56 2414(10.3)47.8 ナムラダ 2-3-6-12 |
6.2 金沢
2000 兼六園 A 1 5 8頭7番7人 508kg 寺地誠 56 2134(1.5)41.6 タートル 5-5-5-3 |
4.21 金沢
1700 ラ・フ A 1 7 11頭6番10人 512kg 吉田晃 56 1521(1.8)40.5 タートル 5-5-6-4 |
4.5 名古屋
1400 東海桜 オープン 6 11頭7番11人 508kg 吉田晃 57 1293(2.1)38.9 サイモン 6-6-6-5 |
|
10 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡6
リオデラビーダ 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
太田美津子 三村卓也
|
新山廣 (愛知) |
11.15 名古屋
1900 東海菊 オープン 出走取消 11頭4番0人 0kg 横井将 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.31 名古屋
1800 トパー A 1 9 11頭7番11人 500kg 横井将 54 1596(2.9)41.3 メモリー 5-7-8-8-8 |
10.17 名古屋
1600 オパー A 1 11 12頭3番12人 505kg 横井将 54 1451(3.3)41.6 ミヤジチ 11-11-12-11 |
10.4 名古屋
1400 はなの A 2 7 10頭8番7人 505kg 横井将 56 1308(1.8)39.5 ミサキテ 5-5-6-7 |
9.20 名古屋
1600 ブルー A 1 8 9頭6番8人 496kg 横井将 54 1444(2.2)39.5 ミヤジチ 7-8-9-9 |