[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-08-28 笠松9R 鈴蘭賞 3歳 2特選 ダート1400m 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝3
ソフトタッチ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
組)三羽烏馬主組合 田中静一
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
8.15 笠松
1400 「めざ 3歳 2特選 2 10頭4番5人 419kg 藤原幹 54 1288(0.4)40.2 デルマボ 1-1-1-1 |
7.24 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 1 6頭3番1人 410kg 藤原幹 54 1313(0.2)38.7 サンバガ 1-1-1-1 |
7.8 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 1 10頭8番6人 409kg 藤原幹 54 1287(1.4)38.7 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
6.26 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 6 10頭6番8人 409kg 藤原幹 54 1306(1.5)40.9 マルヨコ 2-2-2-2 |
6.13 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 3 10頭3番7人 405kg 藤原幹 54 1309(0.9)39.5 ホクシン 3-3-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡3
ニシオマジョリック 黒鹿毛
(Danehill)
(有)ターフ・スポー 笹地牧場
|
坂口正 (中央) |
7.14 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 9 15頭15番5人 484kg 岩崎翼 56 1260(1.5)38.6 ホッコー 5-5 |
6.30 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 3 16頭2番1人 484kg 岩崎翼 56 1258(0.5)38.7 アスター 3-2 |
6.16 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 2 15頭4番3人 492kg 岩崎翼 56 1241(0.0)36.1 アドマイ 4-3 |
5.11 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 7 12頭4番2人 480kg 横山和 56 1573(1.2)39.7 ケッキセ 5-5-2-1 |
4.20 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 3 14頭9番6人 484kg 福永祐 56 1482(0.3)37.6 ケイアイ 1-1-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
フジキセキ 牝3
チャチャリーノ 青鹿毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
(株)ヒダカ・ブリー 服部牧場
|
矢作芳 (中央) |
7.23 川崎
1400 カーネ C13歳 下選定馬JRA選定馬 10 12頭12番5人 463kg 坂井英 54 1310(3.2)39.8 メルロー 6-12-12-11 |
3.24 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 8 13頭3番7人 440kg 城戸義 54 1565(1.6)38.5 マノワー 8-9-8-8 |
3.10 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 8 14頭6番11人 450kg 嶋田純 54 1524(0.7)35.1 ニシノヘ 8-8-7-7 |
|||
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
スノーペトレル 黒鹿毛
(StormBird)
(有)ホースケア オリエント牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
8.15 笠松
1400 金の弩 3歳 1特別 10 10頭9番10人 473kg 湯前良 56 1331(5.8)40.4 レインボ 9-10-10-10 |
7.24 笠松
1400 カンナ 3歳 2特選 10 10頭5番9人 482kg 島崎和 56 1356(6.6)42.2 マイネル 10-10-10-10 |
7.3 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 3 5 8頭5番7人 482kg 友森翔 56 1374(6.5)45.4 オープン 7-7-7-6 |
6.19 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 3 9 9頭5番8人 485kg 横井将 56 1353(3.7)43.3 ナムラチ 9-9-9-9 |
6.7 名古屋
1400 しんす 3歳 2 10 10頭2番8人 482kg 横井将 56 1361(5.4)43.5 ウインホ 8-8-8-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡3
アニメートランナー 鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
内藤耕造 山岡ファーム
|
福島信 (中央) |
7.28 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 9 16頭11番13人 508kg 國分優 56 1511(2.2)42.5 エアーウ 8-7-7-7 |
6.30 J中京
2200 3歳未勝利 15 18頭17番17人 518kg 鮫島良 56 2192(1.7)35.6 サンライ 14-15-14-15 |
6.15 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 16 18頭7番16人 524kg 鮫島良 56 1373(2.1)3.5 シゲルヘ 17-16 |
|||
6 | 6 |
ファスリエフ 牡3
ファイブエイワン 鹿毛
(ハンティングホーク)
松元保 フジワラフアーム
|
南井克 (中央) |
7.20 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭6番13人 494kg 森一馬 56 1135(1.7)38.3 テイエム 4-4 |
|||||
7 | 7 |
マイネルラヴ 牡3
フェアリーベル 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
森中蕃 石川栄一
|
中村均 (中央) |
7.23 川崎
1400 カーネ C13歳 下選定馬JRA選定馬 5 12頭9番2人 482kg 伊藤工 56 1296(1.8)40.4 メルロー 5-7-6-7 |
6.22 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭6番7人 488kg 熊澤重 56 1126(0.7)37.1 エリモタ 3-3 |
6.2 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭12番9人 488kg 熊澤重 56 1131(0.5)37.4 オリエン 2-2 |
4.27 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 9 18頭14番8人 488kg 濱中俊 56 1106(1.2)35.6 アグネス 6-6 |
3.23 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭15番4人 484kg 吉田豊 56 1147(1.8)37.7 ミラクル 13-13 |
|
8 |
スズカマンボ 牝3
ダンスカーニバル 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(同)JPN技研 グランド牧場
|
今津勝 (愛知) |
8.21 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 3 6 8頭2番6人 414kg 阪野学 54 1313(2.2)39.3 リストレ 8-8-8-8 |
8.15 笠松
1400 「めざ 3歳 2特選 3 10頭10番7人 412kg 山田祥 54 1288(0.4)38.1 デルマボ 6-7-5-5 |
8.1 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 3 6 10頭4番2人 412kg 山田祥 54 1327(1.8)40.7 エムオー 8-8-9-6 |
7.24 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 2 6頭2番2人 407kg 阪野学 54 1315(0.2)38.7 プリンセ 2-2-2-3 |
7.17 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 3 5 10頭6番6人 409kg 阪野学 54 1312(1.3)39.5 サカジロ 10-10-9-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
スターリングローズ 牡3
マイネパトリシア 鹿毛
(シルヴァーエンディング)
岡元匠 山田牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
8.15 笠松
1400 「めざ 3歳 2特選 5 10頭3番3人 485kg 筒井勇 56 1292(0.8)38.5 デルマボ 5-5-6-6 |
7.24 笠松
1400 カンナ 3歳 2特選 7 10頭9番7人 482kg 筒井勇 56 1301(1.1)4.0 マイネル 5-6-6-5 |
7.10 笠松
1400 あじめ 3歳 2特選 5 10頭4番6人 487kg 筒井勇 56 1289(1.5)38.2 タマモマ 9-9-9-7 |
6.26 笠松
1400 槍ヶ岳 3歳 2特選 5 10頭3番7人 480kg 筒井勇 56 1278(1.6)37.8 ブライト 7-7-6-6 |
6.13 笠松
1400 3歳2 3歳 2 3 9頭1番6人 482kg 尾島徹 56 1294(0.5)37.3 レインボ 6-6-5-5 |
|
10 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝3
エレガントマリー 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
辻祐二 競優牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.15 笠松
1400 金の弩 3歳 1特別 5 10頭6番7人 424kg 筒井勇 54 1288(1.5)38.1 レインボ 4-5-6-6 |
8.6 金沢
1700 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿・交流) 10 12頭4番12人 411kg 藤原幹 54 1516(2.4)39.5 ピッチシ 11-12-11-11 |
7.24 笠松
1400 「めざ 3歳 1特別 5 10頭1番8人 418kg 東川公 54 1291(0.6)37.2 レインボ 7-7-8-8 |
7.10 笠松
1400 あじめ 3歳 2特選 6 10頭1番9人 414kg 藤原幹 54 1291(1.7)3.9 タマモマ 7-7-8-8 |
6.26 笠松
1400 槍ヶ岳 3歳 2特選 7 10頭9番8人 411kg 向山牧 54 1287(2.5)36.9 ブライト 8-8-8-8 |