[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-08-26 笠松9R サラ系B2組特選 B 2特選 ダート1400m 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラローレル 牝4
エチュードコマンダ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 野表春雄
|
町野良 (笠松) |
8.15 笠松
1400 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 1 9頭9番1人 457kg 藤原幹 54 1286(0.7)37.2 リトルマ 2-2-2-2 |
7.25 笠松
1400 C級チ 特別 3 10頭7番1人 454kg 藤原幹 55 1307(1.8)40.2 オグリカ 5-4-4-3 |
7.11 笠松
1400 付知峡 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭8番4人 454kg 藤原幹 54 1281(0.0)37.9 ジョイラ 2-2-2-1 |
6.25 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 1 10頭9番1人 461kg 藤原幹 54 1286(0.1)38.3 セーヌブ 2-2-2-2 |
5.30 笠松
1600 飛騨川 C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭3番6人 457kg 藤原幹 54 1449(1.7)40.1 ボクノテ 8-8-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
スパイキュール 牝5
ランディスティニー 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
堀幸雄 山口義彦
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.12 笠松
1400 郡上賞 B 2特選 5 10頭2番6人 470kg 大塚研 54 1281(0.6)3.7 トミシノ 6-7-7-7 |
7.22 笠松
1400 B2組 B 2特選 4 10頭9番6人 469kg 池田敏 54 1285(0.3)37.7 ベンレイ 2-2-3-3 |
7.8 笠松
1400 B2組 B 2特選 4 10頭3番6人 474kg 大塚研 54 1286(0.5)37.8 エンター 6-6-5-6 |
6.25 笠松
1600 穂高( B 1特別 5 10頭5番5人 475kg 大塚研 54 1434(1.2)38.4 エーシン 5-5-5-4 |
5.29 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 3 10頭6番6人 475kg 大塚研 54 1315(1.9)40.2 リプレイ 8-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牝5
オクトニア 鹿毛
(Alleged)
(有)大勇 富田牧場
|
内村寛 (愛知) |
8.19 名古屋
1400 サラB B 3 8 9頭5番9人 425kg 横井将 54 1346(4.7)40.4 アキヨシ 9-9-8-8 |
7.31 名古屋
1400 炎帝( B 3 9 10頭2番7人 432kg 木之葵 54 1354(3.2)41.1 ロードパ 8-8-8-9 |
7.22 笠松
1400 B2組 B 2特選 9 10頭8番9人 430kg 木之葵 54 1326(4.4)39.4 ベンレイ 9-9-9-9 |
7.15 名古屋
1600 風鈴特 B 2 10 10頭3番6人 431kg 木之葵 54 1472(4.7)4.1 ハーベス 9-9-10-10 |
7.8 笠松
1400 B2組 B 2特選 10 10頭8番8人 434kg 大原浩 54 1309(2.8)38.3 エンター 9-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
スニッツェル 牝5
ノースソング 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
(有)ホースケア 飛野牧場
|
伊藤己 (愛知) |
8.21 名古屋
1600 つくつ B 4 8 10頭10番10人 434kg 丸山真 54 1464(3.9)40.3 レアプラ 6-7-7-7 |
8.1 名古屋
1600 水の日 B 4 7 9頭7番7人 431kg 丸山真 54 1471(2.6)42.1 イワクラ 7-7-7-7 |
7.17 名古屋
1600 噴水( B 3 7 9頭7番8人 434kg 丸山真 54 1444(1.9)39.5 ダイナミ 8-8-8-8 |
7.3 名古屋
1600 岩清水 B 4 7 9頭3番7人 436kg 藤原良 54 1455(2.4)40.9 ナムラガ 6-6-5-6 |
6.17 名古屋
1600 天の川 B 2 5 9頭2番8人 437kg 藤原良 54 1460(2.7)42.4 トーホウ 5-4-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アサクサデンエン 牝3
シークレットローズ 鹿毛
(レジエンドテイオー)
(同)JPN技研 小倉光博
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.21 名古屋
1600 つくつ B 4 3 10頭3番3人 436kg 池田敏 54 1433(0.8)38.5 レアプラ 3-2-4-3 |
8.12 笠松
1400 郡上賞 B 2特選 3 10頭10番7人 436kg 池田敏 54 1280(0.5)3.8 トミシノ 4-4-4-6 |
7.31 名古屋
1400 コノハ 3歳 1 5 10頭8番2人 427kg 池田敏 54 1318(2.6)40.6 ケイツー 3-3-3-3 |
7.24 笠松
1400 「めざ 3歳 1特別 3 10頭3番5人 433kg 池田敏 54 1287(0.2)38.9 レインボ 4-4-4-3 |
7.15 名古屋
1600 小林澄 3歳 1 2 11頭3番7人 429kg 池田敏 54 1428(1.3)39.8 ケイツー 4-4-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラプレジデント 牡5
クラリスクリス 栗毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
岡部誠之介 フジワラフアーム
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
8.12 笠松
1400 郡上賞 B 2特選 2 10頭1番2人 462kg 花本正 56 1277(0.2)36.9 トミシノ 9-6-5-3 |
7.22 笠松
1600 あさが B 1特別 5 10頭6番3人 462kg 花本正 56 1434(1.5)37.5 ゴールド 8-8-7-7 |
7.8 笠松
1400 B2組 B 2特選 1 10頭9番1人 457kg 花本正 56 1281(0.1)37.5 メモリー 5-5-3-2 |
6.25 笠松
1400 B2組 B 2特選 2 10頭6番2人 460kg 尾島徹 56 1279(0.1)37.3 ゴールド 7-7-5-3 |
5.27 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選 2 9頭8番1人 463kg 尾島徹 56 1440(0.3)37.3 タッチデ 3-3-3-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡4
コッコレ 鹿毛
(CarsonCity)
(有)ホースケア 三嶋牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
8.21 名古屋
1400 サラB B 5 9 9頭9番9人 501kg 島崎和 56 1323(3.0)40.2 ケイウン 9-9-9-9 |
8.12 笠松
1400 郡上賞 B 2特選 10 10頭7番8人 501kg 島崎和 56 1316(4.1)39.1 トミシノ 8-9-10-10 |
5.30 園田
1700 C1 C14歳以上特別 8 12頭8番4人 494kg 大山真 56 1532(0.6)41.1 ツルマル 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
5.15 園田
1700 すずら C14歳以上特別 10 12頭1番2人 505kg 大山真 56 1557(2.5)40.2 スキピオ 9-9-9-9-9-10 |
5.1 園田
1700 C1 C14歳以上 5 11頭9番1人 509kg 大山真 57 1538(1.3)40.5 アルコン 5-6-5-6-5-5 |
|
8 |
デュランダル 牝6
フサイチビューティー 鹿毛
(FortyNiner)
錦見日出雄 佐藤陽一
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
8.19 名古屋
1400 サラB B 3 2 9頭8番5人 441kg 大畑雅 54 1311(1.2)38.8 アキヨシ 5-4-4-4 |
8.12 笠松
1400 郡上賞 B 2特選 9 10頭3番9人 448kg 木之葵 54 1307(3.2)38.2 トミシノ 10-10-9-9 |
7.31 名古屋
1600 葉月特 B 2 11 11頭7番10人 449kg 木之葵 54 1480(3.8)42.4 アイビス 8-8-8-9 |
7.15 名古屋
1600 風鈴特 B 2 5 10頭1番10人 446kg 大畑雅 54 1454(2.9)40.2 ハーベス 5-7-8-5 |
7.8 笠松
1400 B2組 B 2特選 8 10頭5番7人 446kg 木之葵 54 1296(1.5)37.3 エンター 8-8-8-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
ウェイオブライト 牡9
アルフアローズ 青鹿毛
(ハイセイコー)
(有)ホースケア 澤田嘉隆
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
8.21 名古屋
1600 つくつ B 4 7 10頭9番9人 485kg 友森翔 56 1459(3.4)39.6 レアプラ 8-8-8-8 |
8.1 名古屋
1600 水の日 B 4 8 9頭6番9人 499kg 友森翔 56 1481(3.6)42.4 イワクラ 8-8-8-8 |
7.17 名古屋
1600 噴水( B 3 9 9頭4番9人 509kg 友森翔 56 1485(6.0)4.3 ダイナミ 9-9-9-9 |
7.8 笠松
1600 飛水峡 B 1特別 10 10頭6番10人 504kg 友森翔 56 1459(3.7)38.8 エーシン 10-10-10-10 |
7.3 名古屋
1600 岩清水 B 4 9 9頭8番9人 507kg 友森翔 56 1484(5.3)42.7 ナムラガ 8-8-8-9 |
|
10 |
デザートキング 牡8
サリアシンゲキ 鹿毛
(サクラシンゲキ)
谷和光彦 久保農場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.12 笠松
1400 郡上賞 B 2特選 8 10頭5番10人 510kg 筒井勇 56 1294(1.9)37.9 トミシノ 7-8-8-8 |
7.22 笠松
1400 B2組 B 2特選 7 10頭7番8人 517kg 筒井勇 56 1309(2.7)39.1 ベンレイ 6-7-8-8 |
6.26 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 9 10頭4番4人 511kg 筒井勇 57 1292(1.7)38.7 ボクノタ 5-5-6-7 |
5.29 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 4 10頭7番7人 517kg 筒井勇 57 1317(2.1)40.7 リプレイ 5-5-6-4 |
5.15 笠松
1600 初夏特 A 3特別 5 10頭2番9人 515kg 吉井友 56 1424(0.7)39.1 ベニトン 2-2-2-3 |