[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-05-29 笠松8R サラ系A4組特選 A 4特選 ダート1600m 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
キウィカラー 栗毛
(Hennessy)
早川悟史 新井昭二
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
5.15 笠松
1600 初夏特 A 3特別 4 10頭1番8人 445kg 湯前良 56 1419(0.2)37.8 ベニトン 6-6-6-5 |
4.24 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 10 10頭6番5人 455kg 湯前良 56 1447(2.9)40.1 ヤマニン 9-7-8-8 |
4.7 J阪神
1800 4歳上 12 12頭11番12人 456kg 花田大 57 1568(5.0)41.7 スマート 7-7-8-12 |
3.23 J中京
1200 4歳上 11 14頭13番14人 456kg 中井裕 57 1144(2.3)38.9 エアカー 9-9 |
3.9 J中京
1400 4歳上 11 15頭14番13人 452kg 中井裕 57 1272(1.8)38.3 キングブ 15-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡7
ノースサファイア 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(同)JPN技研 服部牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.10 名古屋
1400 母の日 A 4 10 10頭8番9人 450kg 池田敏 56 1357(6.6)43.8 バトルマ 6-6-8-8 |
4.24 笠松
1400 A5組 A 5 10 10頭7番10人 456kg 池田敏 56 1317(3.5)39.7 フリーダ 10-9-10-9 |
4.17 名古屋
1600 マーガ A 3 11 12頭4番10人 453kg 池田敏 56 1470(3.3)41.5 ラヴァリ 6-5-9-7 |
4.11 笠松
1600 A4・ AB 43特選 9 10頭6番6人 461kg 池田敏 57 1490(5.5)43.4 エーシン 3-3-6-8 |
2.21 園田
1400 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 10 10頭2番2人 470kg 永島太 56 1351(3.1)41.1 ベストト 8-8-8-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
エイシンサンディ 牡5
コンバットナナ 鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
野村春行 小西ファーム
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
5.15 笠松
1600 初夏特 A 3特別 3 10頭5番3人 479kg 尾島徹 56 1419(0.2)37.1 ベニトン 7-7-7-7 |
4.24 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 2 10頭8番2人 481kg 尾島徹 56 1423(0.5)38.2 ヤマニン 5-5-5-5 |
4.11 笠松
1400 臥龍桜 A 3特別 6 10頭9番5人 481kg 尾島徹 57 1282(1.8)38.9 エーシン 5-6-4-5 |
3.15 笠松
1900 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 4 8頭7番6人 478kg 筒井勇 56 2025(1.4)38.7 トーホウ 1-2-2-2-1-3 |
2.26 笠松
1600 梅月賞 A 4特選 1 10頭4番1人 478kg 尾島徹 56 1436(0.1)38.1 バーニン 5-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
アイリッシュハニー 鹿毛
(LastTycoon)
吉田勝利 大城康伸
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
5.15 笠松
1600 初夏特 A 3特別 9 10頭3番7人 484kg 筒井勇 56 1443(2.6)40.9 ベニトン 3-3-3-6 |
4.24 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 9 10頭3番4人 488kg 筒井勇 56 1438(2.0)3.9 ヤマニン 8-9-9-9 |
10.27 J東京
2100 3歳上 11 14頭6番7人 492kg 田邊裕 57 2159(2.7)40.3 クリティ 1-1-1-1 |
6.30 J函館
2400 3歳上 10 12頭5番10人 474kg 丹内祐 57 2379(2.5)39.7 オネスト 7-7-9-10 |
6.16 J函館
1700 3歳上 7 13頭11番5人 480kg 丹内祐 57 1476(1.6)39.1 スズカヴ 5-6-5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡4
ヒューストンガール 鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
小島勝美 栄進牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.15 笠松
1600 初夏特 A 3特別 7 10頭7番5人 448kg 花本正 56 1433(1.6)37.6 ベニトン 9-9-9-9 |
4.10 笠松
1900 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 7 9頭7番3人 458kg 花本正 55 2058(1.7)38.4 マルヨフ 4-6-6-7-7-7 |
3.13 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 1 10頭5番1人 452kg 岡部誠 56 1429(0.1)37.9 ブラボー 2-3-3-3 |
2.26 笠松
1600 梅月賞 A 4特選 4 10頭2番2人 453kg 花本正 56 1447(1.1)38.5 マルヨコ 4-5-5-5 |
2.12 笠松
1600 初花月 A 3特別 4 10頭9番1人 451kg 佐藤友 56 1431(0.3)38.3 エーシン 3-4-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
トウカイテイオー 牝6
ケイアイオーキッド 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
錦見日出雄 鹿戸正幸
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
5.22 名古屋
1600 えんど A 4 3 9頭1番3人 433kg 木之葵 54 1436(1.0)40.1 エストレ 1-1-1-1 |
5.17 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 3 10頭10番6人 431kg 木之葵 54 1422(0.1)39.4 ヤマニン 2-2-1-1 |
5.10 名古屋
1400 母の日 A 4 2 10頭1番3人 430kg 木之葵 54 1292(0.1)38.2 バトルマ 4-4-4-4 |
5.1 名古屋
1400 ひなげ A 3a 4 12頭1番8人 430kg 木之葵 54 1304(1.2)40.4 ラヴァリ 2-3-4-4 |
4.24 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 4 10頭1番7人 427kg 木之葵 54 1427(0.9)3.9 ヤマニン 3-3-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ニューイングランド 牡7
スズパラダイス 栗毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
(有)ホースケア 小河豊水
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
5.22 名古屋
1600 えんど A 4 6 9頭7番4人 482kg 友森翔 56 1456(3.0)40.6 エストレ 7-7-7-7 |
5.10 名古屋
1400 母の日 A 4 6 10頭9番5人 486kg 友森翔 56 1307(1.6)38.6 バトルマ 7-8-7-7 |
5.1 名古屋
1400 ひなげ A 3a 7 12頭9番7人 483kg 友森翔 56 1308(1.6)39.6 ラヴァリ 9-9-10-10 |
3.30 J阪神
3140 三木ホースランドパークジャンプS障害4歳オープン 9 14頭3番11人 474kg 濱野谷 60 3344(1.9)0.0 モズハリ 11-10-4-4 |
1.19 J京都
3170 牛若丸ジャンプS障害4歳オープン 11 14頭5番10人 470kg 濱野谷 59 3402(8.1)0.0 テイエム 12-12-11-11 |
|
8 |
デュランダル 牡5
サンシャワーキッス 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
吉澤克己 藤沢牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
5.15 笠松
1600 初夏特 A 3特別 8 10頭4番6人 456kg 向山牧 56 1435(1.8)38.3 ベニトン 8-8-8-8 |
4.24 笠松
1400 A5組 A 5 3 10頭2番6人 451kg 向山牧 56 1291(0.9)37.9 フリーダ 7-7-7-7 |
4.11 笠松
1600 A4・ AB 43特選 5 10頭7番5人 451kg 向山牧 57 1448(1.3)38.5 エーシン 8-7-7-6 |
3.28 大井
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 14頭14番12人 452kg 有年淳 56 1452(1.5)39.7 ボンカマ 9-9-10-10 |
3.8 大井
1400 キャピ C1 三選抜選定騎手 7 12頭4番8人 448kg 和田譲 56 1303(2.1)39.6 リボルト 8-8-6 |
||
8 | 9 |
トウカイテイオー 牝5
メンフィスガール 黒鹿毛
(ThunderGulch)
安東純二 栄進牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.17 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 4 10頭8番7人 446kg 筒井勇 54 1422(0.1)39.6 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
4.24 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 3 10頭2番6人 450kg 花本正 54 1425(0.7)39.3 ヤマニン 1-1-1-2 |
4.11 笠松
1400 臥龍桜 A 3特別 8 10頭2番6人 450kg 花本正 55 1291(2.7)38.8 エーシン 8-9-9-9 |
3.13 笠松
1800 春蘭特 A 3特別 6 10頭3番7人 445kg 森島貴 55 1570(2.2)3.8 ハッピー 8-9-9-9-9-7 |
2.26 笠松
1600 うぐい A 3特別 5 10頭3番5人 447kg 森島貴 54 1439(1.2)39.5 ラヴァリ 1-1-1-4 |
|
10 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡7
ダンシングサクセス 鹿毛
(SuccessExpress)
永井商事(株) 村中牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
5.15 笠松
1600 初夏特 A 3特別 6 10頭8番2人 453kg 佐藤友 56 1433(1.6)39.5 ベニトン 4-4-5-4 |
4.24 笠松
1400 A5組 A 5 2 10頭6番2人 452kg 東川公 56 1285(0.3)38.3 フリーダ 2-3-2-2 |
4.10 笠松
1800 笠置( A 2特別 2 10頭3番7人 446kg 東川公 56 1583(0.5)38.1 エーシン 3-3-3-3-4-4 |
3.11 笠松
1600 早春特 B 1特別(イ) 1 10頭8番5人 440kg 佐藤友 56 1427(0.0)38.8 アルドグ 3-3-6-1 |
2.25 笠松
1800 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭5番4人 445kg 向山牧 56 1586(0.4)38.2 ナムラガ 5-5-5-5-6-5 |