[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-05-16 笠松9R 小瀬賞 C 2特選(イ) ダート1600m 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワイルドラッシュ セン6
ビューティーコンテスト 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
鈴木和彦 三嶋牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
1400 B6・ BC 63 2 9頭1番4人 460kg 大原浩 56 1296(0.4)39.3 エーシン 6-4-3-3 |
4.12 笠松
1600 奈良津 C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭10番7人 465kg 大原浩 56 1438(0.5)3.9 トップス 8-7-7-6 |
3.14 笠松
1400 B7・ BC 73 6 10頭7番3人 461kg 大原浩 57 1304(0.8)38.8 エーシン 7-7-5-6 |
3.1 笠松
1400 B9・ BC 93 5 8頭5番4人 468kg 大原浩 57 1305(1.4)39.2 アルドグ 1-1-1-3 |
2.15 笠松
1400 B8・ BC 83 4 9頭6番3人 467kg 大原浩 57 1307(0.4)39.6 ジョイフ 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝5
マルマツキセキ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
伊藤壽孝 村下牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
5.3 名古屋
1600 しょう C 1 2 10頭2番5人 450kg 東川公 54 1451(0.7)38.9 スピード 7-7-7-6 |
4.26 笠松
1600 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭2番6人 444kg 尾島徹 54 1452(1.2)38.7 グレイト 10-10-10-9 |
3.25 笠松
1600 ヒヤシ C 1a特別(イ) 競走除外 10頭8番0人 0kg 花本正 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.14 笠松
1600 白鷺賞 C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭3番5人 443kg 山下雅 54 1448(1.6)38.8 レリシェ 5-7-6-5 |
3.1 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 2 9頭9番3人 446kg 東川公 54 1304(0.1)38.2 マルカデ 5-6-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ノボジャック 牝6
フミノアミューズ 鹿毛
(キヤタオラ)
政野正昭 東栄牧場
|
町野良 (笠松) |
5.3 名古屋
1600 しょう C 1 10 10頭7番3人 498kg 藤原幹 54 1481(3.7)44.3 スピード 2-2-2-5 |
4.26 笠松
1600 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 5 10頭10番4人 506kg 藤原幹 54 1451(1.1)40.6 グレイト 1-1-1-1 |
3.26 笠松
1600 タンポ C 1b特別(イ) 2 10頭6番7人 492kg 藤原幹 54 1428(0.4)39.2 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
3.14 笠松
1600 C4組 C 4 2 10頭9番5人 491kg 藤原幹 54 1444(1.4)40.1 エーシン 2-2-2-1 |
3.1 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 4 9頭2番4人 489kg 藤原幹 54 1311(0.8)39.4 マルカデ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
エバープレゼント 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
山科統 バンダム牧場
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
4.12 笠松
1600 奈良津 C 2特選(イ) 8 10頭6番9人 427kg 山下雅 54 1448(1.5)38.1 トップス 10-10-10-10 |
3.14 笠松
1600 B5組 B 5 10 10頭7番6人 427kg 湯前良 54 1467(3.0)38.6 メモリー 9-10-10-10 |
12.28 笠松
1400 第2回 B 7 7 10頭5番5人 425kg 湯前良 54 1305(1.9)4.0 エーシン 2-2-2-2 |
12.13 笠松
1400 B5組 B 5 7 10頭9番4人 424kg 湯前良 54 1299(1.3)38.6 サンマル 6-6-6-7 |
11.19 笠松
1400 笠松競 B 2特選(イ) 3 10頭9番3人 431kg 湯前良 54 1296(1.7)38.9 マルヨハ 3-3-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ルールオブロー 牡5
フレンドパーク 黒鹿毛
(アイネスフウジン)
江川伸夫 清水スタッド
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
1600 花吹雪 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭4番5人 475kg 東川公 56 1432(0.3)40.4 プラチナ 5-4-4-3 |
4.12 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 1 9頭7番3人 481kg 東川公 56 1295(0.3)3.9 カレンナ 5-5-2-2 |
3.25 笠松
1600 ヒヤシ C 1a特別(イ) 4 10頭2番4人 482kg 吉井友 56 1438(1.2)39.3 ヒルノア 5-4-4-4 |
3.13 笠松
1600 C7組 C 7 1 10頭5番3人 481kg 東川公 56 1429(0.4)39.1 キョウワ 2-2-2-2 |
2.25 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 3 8頭1番4人 482kg 筒井勇 56 1321(0.6)3.9 アズキ 4-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャングルポケット 牝6
マヤノカプリース 黒鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
山本幹雄 大西牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
5.3 名古屋
1600 しょう C 1 6 10頭9番9人 435kg 佐藤友 54 1459(1.5)40.3 スピード 6-6-6-7 |
4.26 笠松
1600 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 10 10頭9番9人 441kg 佐藤友 54 1459(1.9)39.8 グレイト 6-9-9-10 |
4.12 笠松
1800 笠松町 C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭3番8人 442kg 佐藤友 54 2017(3.5)43.1 トミシノ 1-1-1-1-3-5 |
3.20 名古屋
1600 キリン B 6 8 10頭6番10人 435kg 佐藤友 54 1471(3.6)41.6 ラヴィド 7-8-9-8 |
3.14 笠松
1400 アクア B 6 4 10頭9番7人 439kg 佐藤友 54 1301(0.8)40.1 ベンレイ 4-2-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
マリエンバード 牡4
オーミドルチェ 鹿毛
(ダミスター)
藤澤廣士 一珍棒牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
4.25 笠松
1400 青葉特 C 15特別(ロ) 1 10頭2番2人 475kg 佐藤友 56 1284(0.6)38.8 マホガニ 5-3-3-3 |
4.12 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 1 9頭6番1人 471kg 佐藤友 56 1295(0.6)39.1 カワキタ 1-1-1-1 |
3.9 J中京
1400 4歳上 15 15頭13番14人 458kg 鮫島良 57 1287(3.3)40.3 キングブ 12-14 |
9.2 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 12 18頭4番17人 454kg 小坂忠 56 1093(0.6)35.3 タガノバ 11-14 |
7.16 佐賀
1400 JRA 3歳 4 10頭5番5人 458kg 幸英明 56 1308(1.0)40.9 ダイリン 6-4-4-3 |
|
8 |
リンカーン 牡4
オグリクェスチョン 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
小栗孝一 稲葉牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
1600 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭3番3人 476kg 吉井友 56 1446(0.6)39.6 グレイト 5-5-5-5 |
4.12 笠松
1600 奈良津 C 2特選(イ) 9 10頭7番1人 482kg 吉井友 56 1449(1.6)40.1 トップス 7-8-6-7 |
3.25 笠松
1400 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 3 10頭4番1人 481kg 吉井友 56 1294(1.2)39.1 ゴールド 4-6-4-3 |
3.1 笠松
1600 十六銀 C 1特別(イ) 3 10頭6番5人 488kg 吉井友 56 1440(0.2)38.6 トーセン 3-3-3-2 |
2.15 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 1 9頭9番1人 488kg 吉井友 56 1306(0.1)3.9 ボブリン 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡4
ヤマニンノーティス 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
4.25 笠松
1400 C14 C 1417 1 9頭6番1人 444kg 吉井友 57 1308(0.4)38.7 アイファ 4-5-3-1 |
4.11 笠松
1400 C17 C 17 1 10頭6番1人 447kg 吉井友 56 1308(0.4)39.4 メモリー 7-7-3-2 |
3.15 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 2 10頭2番2人 446kg 吉井友 56 1307(0.6)38.5 アストロ 6-6-3-3 |
2.28 笠松
1400 C23 C 23 2 9頭9番2人 452kg 吉井友 56 1301(0.0)38.4 ジプタ 5-7-7-5 |
2.14 笠松
1400 C24 C 24 2 10頭4番2人 451kg 吉井友 56 1306(0.1)38.7 ゼンノテ 8-8-8-4 |
|
10 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝4
アンソレイユ 黒鹿毛
(リズム)
江川伸夫 碧雲牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
4.26 笠松
1600 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 9 10頭7番8人 443kg 筒井勇 54 1455(1.5)40.1 グレイト 8-8-8-8 |
4.12 笠松
1600 奈良津 C 2特選(イ) 6 10頭1番4人 448kg 濱口楠 54 1443(1.0)40.7 トップス 1-1-1-1 |
3.14 笠松
1400 アクア B 6 6 10頭8番3人 445kg 東川公 54 1303(1.0)39.5 ベンレイ 5-5-5-5 |
3.1 笠松
1400 B8組 B 8 3 8頭1番2人 444kg 筒井勇 54 1308(0.3)38.5 エンター 4-4-4-4 |
2.15 笠松
1400 B8・ BC 83 3 9頭5番4人 446kg 筒井勇 55 1305(0.2)3.9 ジョイフ 3-3-4-3 |