[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-04-24 笠松7R サラ系A4組特選 A 4特選 ダート1600m 14:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トウカイテイオー 牝6
ケイアイオーキッド 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
錦見日出雄 鹿戸正幸
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
4.17 名古屋
1600 マーガ A 3 6 12頭8番6人 426kg 木之葵 54 1447(1.0)39.8 ラヴァリ 2-2-2-6 |
4.11 笠松
1400 臥龍桜 A 3特別 7 10頭5番9人 430kg 横井将 55 1289(2.5)39.3 エーシン 4-4-7-7 |
4.1 名古屋
1600 サラA A 4 6 12頭9番10人 425kg 横井将 54 1449(1.5)40.7 サチノポ 3-3-3-3 |
3.20 名古屋
1600 若鮎賞 A 4 7 12頭11番5人 422kg 高松亮 54 1438(2.0)40.9 ピュアス 4-4-2-3 |
3.6 名古屋
1600 ムスカ A 3 7 12頭2番4人 421kg 横井将 54 1454(1.5)4.0 キリマン 4-4-4-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
トウカイテイオー 牝5
メンフィスガール 黒鹿毛
(ThunderGulch)
安東純二 栄進牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
4.11 笠松
1400 臥龍桜 A 3特別 8 10頭2番6人 450kg 花本正 55 1291(2.7)38.8 エーシン 8-9-9-9 |
3.13 笠松
1800 春蘭特 A 3特別 6 10頭3番7人 445kg 森島貴 55 1570(2.2)3.8 ハッピー 8-9-9-9-9-7 |
2.26 笠松
1600 うぐい A 3特別 5 10頭3番5人 447kg 森島貴 54 1439(1.2)39.5 ラヴァリ 1-1-1-4 |
2.12 笠松
1600 初花月 A 3特別 6 10頭2番5人 448kg 花本正 54 1438(1.0)39.3 エーシン 1-1-1-2 |
1.25 笠松
1400 カトレ A 2特別 5 10頭1番4人 448kg 花本正 54 1287(0.8)39.5 ラヴァリ 1-1-1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
アイリッシュハニー 鹿毛
(LastTycoon)
吉田勝利 大城康伸
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
10.27 J東京
2100 3歳上 11 14頭6番7人 492kg 田邊裕 57 2159(2.7)40.3 クリティ 1-1-1-1 |
6.30 J函館
2400 3歳上 10 12頭5番10人 474kg 丹内祐 57 2379(2.5)39.7 オネスト 7-7-9-10 |
6.16 J函館
1700 3歳上 7 13頭11番5人 480kg 丹内祐 57 1476(1.6)39.1 スズカヴ 5-6-5-4 |
5.19 J東京
2100 4歳上 3 16頭11番13人 478kg 北村宏 57 2145(0.4)37.8 チャンピ 1-1-1-1 |
4.1 J中山
2400 4歳上 7 9頭6番5人 484kg 丹内祐 56 2424(1.6)37.5 ローレル 5-5-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
サンライズペガサス 牝6
カネショウフェアー 鹿毛
(コロニアルアッフェアー)
(有)ホースケア 三石ファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
4.10 笠松
1800 笠置( A 2特別 6 10頭2番8人 488kg 大原浩 54 1597(1.9)38.9 エーシン 7-7-6-5-6-6 |
4.3 名古屋
1600 クレマ A 3 8 12頭1番9人 493kg 大原浩 54 1451(3.1)40.3 マコトカ 6-7-7-7 |
3.19 名古屋
1800 チュー A 3 9 11頭11番11人 489kg 大原浩 54 2020(4.7)40.7 リバルド 10-10-10-10-10 |
3.15 笠松
1800 弥生特 A 2特別 8 8頭1番6人 492kg 大原浩 54 1585(2.9)3.9 アプロー 2-5-5-5-6-7 |
2.26 笠松
1600 うぐい A 3特別 6 10頭2番6人 491kg 大原浩 54 1442(1.5)39.4 ラヴァリ 4-4-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牝6
ルーベラ 栗毛
(CraftyProspector)
加藤鈴幸 沼島信博
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
11.21 笠松
1400 古太尽 A 3特別 3 10頭3番6人 465kg 藤原幹 55 1273(0.1)37.2 レスター 9-9-8-8 |
10.26 笠松
1600 美濃菊 A 2特別 2 9頭3番3人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1413(0.5)38.4 エーシン 2-2-1-1 |
10.12 笠松
1600 絵馬特 A 2特別 3 7頭2番5人 452kg 藤原幹 54 1430(1.0)38.7 エーシン 1-1-1-2 |
9.12 笠松
1600 A4・ AB 43特選 1 10頭10番1人 456kg 藤原幹 55 1424(0.3)38.2 トーセン 2-2-1-1 |
8.15 笠松
1600 ささゆ A 3特別 3 10頭3番1人 453kg 藤原幹 54 1417(0.1)38.3 エーシン 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
キウィカラー 栗毛
(Hennessy)
早川悟史 新井昭二
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
4.7 J阪神
1800 4歳上 12 12頭11番12人 456kg 花田大 57 1568(5.0)41.7 スマート 7-7-8-12 |
3.23 J中京
1200 4歳上 11 14頭13番14人 456kg 中井裕 57 1144(2.3)38.9 エアカー 9-9 |
3.9 J中京
1400 4歳上 11 15頭14番13人 452kg 中井裕 57 1272(1.8)38.3 キングブ 15-14 |
2.23 J阪神
1200 4歳上 15 15頭10番13人 452kg 熊澤重 57 1157(3.3)39.1 マサノボ 9-11 |
10.21 J東京
1600 3歳上 8 10頭9番9人 454kg 吉田豊 57 1397(1.7)37.2 シュガー 7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
エアエミネム 牝7
カラズアリア 青鹿毛
(Nureyev)
(有)ホースケア 稲原牧場
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
4.17 名古屋
1600 マーガ A 3 7 12頭10番9人 447kg 友森翔 54 1453(1.6)38.9 ラヴァリ 8-8-7-9 |
4.11 笠松
1400 臥龍桜 A 3特別 10 10頭8番10人 443kg 友森翔 55 1301(3.7)38.8 エーシン 10-10-10-10 |
4.1 名古屋
1600 サラA A 4 10 12頭4番9人 446kg 山田祥 54 1460(2.6)41.3 サチノポ 4-5-8-10 |
3.20 名古屋
1600 若鮎賞 A 4 8 12頭4番10人 447kg 友森翔 54 1445(2.7)40.3 ピュアス 7-7-8-6 |
2.19 園田
1400 阪急高 B14歳以上特別 8 9頭1番7人 451kg 瀬沢宙 54 1303(1.6)3.9 バトルア 5-6-8-8 |
|
8 |
エイシンサンディ 牡5
コンバットナナ 鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
野村春行 小西ファーム
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
4.11 笠松
1400 臥龍桜 A 3特別 6 10頭9番5人 481kg 尾島徹 57 1282(1.8)38.9 エーシン 5-6-4-5 |
3.15 笠松
1900 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 4 8頭7番6人 478kg 筒井勇 56 2025(1.4)38.7 トーホウ 1-2-2-2-1-3 |
2.26 笠松
1600 梅月賞 A 4特選 1 10頭4番1人 478kg 尾島徹 56 1436(0.1)38.1 バーニン 5-4-4-4 |
2.12 笠松
1600 初花月 A 3特別 2 10頭5番3人 474kg 尾島徹 56 1430(0.2)38.1 エーシン 5-5-5-4 |
1.23 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 2 10頭5番2人 473kg 尾島徹 56 1445(0.4)38.2 フレシー 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ヤマニンリスペクト 牝9
ヤマニンクラシック 鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
森山英 (笠松) |
4.11 笠松
1400 臥龍桜 A 3特別 4 10頭4番8人 454kg 吉井友 55 1278(1.4)38.8 エーシン 2-2-2-3 |
10.26 笠松
1800 東海ク A 1B級以上オープン 6 10頭3番6人 453kg 吉井友 54 1571(1.6)38.8 エーシン 6-6-4-3-3-4 |
10.10 笠松
1800 三番叟 A 3特別 3 10頭4番4人 453kg 吉井友 55 1569(1.5)3.8 ヒミノキ 9-9-9-8-7-6 |
9.14 笠松
1900 オータ 3歳以上・オープン 4 10頭2番6人 457kg 吉井友 55 2041(3.6)39.4 エーシン 6-6-5-6-6-4 |
8.31 笠松
1600 数河( A 3特別 2 7頭4番3人 450kg 吉井友 54 1441(0.9)38.2 ラヴァリ 1-1-1-2 |
|
10 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡8
サンスポットポエム 鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
(有)ホースケア 佐々木忠義
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
3.30 高知
1400 塩田寿 A−4 6 7頭6番7人 453kg 目迫大 56 1343(1.6)42.1 ワイルド 4-4-6-6 |
3.24 高知
1300 AロB AB ロイ混合 5 7頭6番6人 453kg 目迫大 56 1263(1.2)40.2 ワイルド 7-7-7-6 |
3.17 高知
1600 A−4 A−4 4 7頭1番7人 455kg 目迫大 56 1502(1.5)42.3 ウィザー 4-4-6-6 |
3.9 高知
1300 Aイ A イ 9 10頭4番10人 457kg 目迫大 56 1293(3.9)41.9 リワード 8-7-8-9 |
3.3 高知
1400 ファイ A−4記者選抜 5 9頭3番7人 452kg 目迫大 56 1357(2.0)41.4 セトノジ 9-8-8-7 |