[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-04-08 笠松8R 春風賞 B 2特選 ダート1600m 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マーベラスサンデー セン8
マルゼンシラオキ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)ホースケア 鎌田正嗣
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
4.1 名古屋
1400 允健君 A 5 11 11頭7番11人 452kg 中野省 56 1334(3.9)40.7 バトルマ 6-10-9-9 |
3.13 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 8 10頭9番6人 450kg 中野省 56 1454(2.5)38.5 エーシン 8-8-7-7 |
3.4 名古屋
1600 雛市( A 5 9 9頭4番5人 450kg 中野省 56 1482(5.0)42.4 マックス 5-6-6-6 |
2.26 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 9 10頭10番8人 460kg 中野省 57 1316(3.1)40.2 クリムゾ 3-3-3-4 |
2.12 笠松
1600 マック AB 43特選 9 10頭5番7人 458kg 森島貴 57 1460(2.8)39.6 ホワイト 7-7-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホワイトマズル 牝5
スマイルコンテスト 鹿毛
(サツカーボーイ)
梅村浩 千代田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1600 ネット A 4特選 4 10頭5番2人 445kg 佐藤友 54 1444(1.8)39.1 エーシン 3-3-3-4 |
11.21 笠松
1600 白川郷 A 4特選 4 10頭1番4人 449kg 佐藤友 54 1439(1.0)38.5 エーシン 2-2-2-2 |
5.29 園田
1230 C24歳以上 C24歳以上 4 10頭8番1人 439kg 川原正 54 1211(1.0)38.4 エイチケ 8-8-7-5 |
5.4 園田
1230 C24歳以上 C24歳以上 2 10頭2番1人 435kg 川原正 54 1202(0.3)3.9 スチール 4-4-5-3 |
4.11 園田
1400 C24歳以上牝馬 C24歳以上牝馬 6 10頭9番1人 430kg 川原正 54 1326(1.5)41.5 コモレビ 5-6-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ムーンバラッド 牡8
アングシヤスフレンド 栗毛
(Mr.Prospector)
(有)ホースケア 北星村田牧場
|
植松則 (愛知) |
4.1 名古屋
1400 卯月特 B 2 8 10頭3番10人 455kg 加藤利 56 1339(4.3)40.9 シルクヴ 7-7-6-6 |
3.20 名古屋
1400 熱い感 A 5 11 11頭2番7人 452kg 中野省 56 1352(6.1)43.4 サチノポ 4-5-8-11 |
3.4 名古屋
1600 雛市( A 5 7 9頭2番8人 445kg 加藤利 56 1476(4.4)41.5 マックス 7-7-7-7 |
2.26 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 10 10頭5番10人 450kg 丸山真 57 1317(3.2)39.4 クリムゾ 9-9-9-9 |
2.18 名古屋
1400 まこと A 5 8 11頭10番7人 455kg 加藤利 56 1318(4.2)39.7 マコトア 5-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
ヒルノマリアージュ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
蛭川正文 坂戸節子
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
3.25 笠松
1600 ヒヤシ C 1a特別(イ) 1 10頭3番3人 481kg 東川公 56 1426(0.0)38.5 トミシノ 1-2-2-2 |
3.14 笠松
1400 C級チ C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭8番2人 483kg 東川公 56 1294(0.1)37.9 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
2.25 笠松
1600 安藤勝 C 6 1 9頭9番1人 489kg 東川公 56 1442(0.4)39.9 リックト 3-4-3-2 |
2.15 笠松
1600 寒椿特 C 1特別(イ) 3 10頭1番2人 492kg 東川公 56 1442(0.1)40.6 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
1.25 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 1 9頭9番1人 493kg 東川公 56 1300(0.6)38.7 オマモリ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
FusaichiPeg セン5
エイシンシンシアナ 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
清水晴之 三嶋牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.14 笠松
1600 C4組 C 4 1 10頭4番1人 516kg 尾島徹 56 1430(1.4)38.5 マサノア 3-3-3-1 |
3.1 笠松
1400 第10 C 5 出走取消 9頭7番0人 0kg 尾島徹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.15 笠松
1600 寒椿特 C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭8番1人 526kg 尾島徹 565 1442(0.1)40.1 エーシン 3-3-4-3 |
1.10 笠松
1600 ことぶ C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭8番2人 524kg 尾島徹 56 1435(0.4)39.2 アルドグ 3-3-3-3 |
12.28 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 1 10頭4番1人 524kg 尾島徹 56 1303(0.2)38.1 リックデ 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
エアエミネム 牝5
ラヴィール 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
(有)ホースケア 村上牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
3.19 名古屋
1600 四種チ B 3 2 8頭4番2人 460kg 森島貴 54 1442(0.3)39.7 キングゴ 1-1-1-1 |
3.11 笠松
1600 大垣共 B 2特選(イ) 2 10頭8番5人 461kg 森島貴 54 1442(0.7)39.1 ニューロ 6-6-5-3 |
3.4 名古屋
1600 春暖特 B 2 6 8頭8番8人 453kg 島崎和 54 1453(2.1)40.5 アキヨシ 6-5-4-5 |
2.25 笠松
1600 マック B 2特選(イ) 4 10頭4番2人 459kg 島崎和 54 1478(2.5)40.6 サバンナ 6-6-7-5 |
2.11 笠松
1600 第16 B 2特選(イ) 3 10頭2番5人 459kg 島崎和 54 1453(1.7)38.6 スリーコ 8-7-7-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
タヤスツヨシ 牡4
リーインフォースト 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
小菅誠 社台ファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
3.13 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 5 10頭5番6人 504kg 佐藤友 57 1290(1.1)39.1 ベニトン 2-2-2-3 |
2.26 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 5 10頭7番4人 512kg 佐藤友 57 1304(1.9)38.5 クリムゾ 8-7-7-6 |
1.20 J中山
1800 4歳上 14 15頭10番11人 508kg 勝浦正 56 1578(4.0)42.4 コパノウ 10-10-10-11 |
9.17 J中山
1800 3歳上 13 14頭7番11人 500kg 三浦皇 54 1573(4.1)40.6 ローマン 6-5-9-10 |
5.6 J新潟
1800 わらび賞3歳 14 15頭15番12人 482kg 高倉稜 56 1578(2.8)42.7 ワイルド 3-3-4-4 |
|
8 |
タップダンスシチー 牝4
タッチノネガイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)ホースケア 門別正
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
3.13 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 8 10頭2番10人 434kg 大原浩 55 1299(2.0)38.2 ベニトン 8-8-9-9 |
2.26 笠松
1400 A5・ AB 53 8 10頭6番9人 437kg 大原浩 55 1310(2.5)39.1 クリムゾ 5-5-6-5 |
2.12 笠松
1600 マック AB 43特選 10 10頭10番9人 434kg 筒井勇 55 1464(3.2)41.5 ホワイト 3-4-5-5 |
1.23 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 9 10頭10番10人 437kg 大原浩 54 1471(3.0)39.6 フレシー 7-7-6-6 |
1.9 笠松
1600 新春特 A 3特別 10 10頭6番5人 435kg 大原浩 54 1472(3.3)39.9 エーシン 7-8-9-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
ファスリエフ 牡4
キリーンガール 芦毛
(Cozzene)
小野木雅浩 栄進牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
3.14 笠松
1400 B7・ BC 73 1 10頭2番1人 481kg 花本正 56 1296(0.0)38.4 マルヨキ 2-2-2-2 |
3.1 笠松
1600 十六銀 C 1特別(イ) 5 10頭9番2人 475kg 花本正 565 1447(0.9)38.6 トーセン 6-7-9-8 |
2.15 笠松
1600 寒椿特 C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭3番4人 477kg 花本正 56 1441(0.0)40.4 ヤマニン 2-2-2-2 |
1.24 笠松
1400 マック C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭5番3人 477kg 花本正 56 1298(0.0)38.1 トミシノ 1-1-1-1 |
1.11 笠松
1600 C12 C 12 1 9頭7番2人 477kg 尾島徹 56 1456(0.2)38.4 プラチナ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ローエングリン 牡4
ヤマニンクイール 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
土井睦秋 廣田伉助
|
森山英 (笠松) |
3.14 笠松
1400 C級チ C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭4番3人 477kg 吉井友 56 1293(0.0)37.1 トーセン 7-7-2-3 |
2.25 笠松
1400 第17 C 7 1 8頭1番1人 480kg 吉井友 56 1295(0.1)3.7 スカイホ 4-4-3-2 |
2.15 笠松
1600 寒椿特 C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭4番3人 483kg 吉井友 56 1441(0.0)38.2 エーシン 9-8-8-7 |
1.21 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 1 9頭2番1人 481kg 吉井友 56 1294(0.2)37.9 ヤマニン 5-4-3-2 |
1.10 笠松
1600 ことぶ C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭2番6人 485kg 吉井友 56 1452(1.7)3.9 エーシン 10-10-8-7 |