[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-02-14 笠松5R サラ系C26組 C 26 ダート1400m 13:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ケイムホーム 牡4
ダンシングスナーク 鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
山科統 バンダム牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 筒井勇 C 26 2 10頭5番3人 515kg 湯前良 56 1317(0.9)40.9 ホーホタ 4-3-3-2 |
1.9 笠松
1400 C25 C 25 3 10頭3番1人 515kg 湯前良 56 1310(0.9)40.8 ゼンノテ 4-3-3-2 |
12.31 笠松
1400 C24 C 24 3 10頭3番2人 517kg 湯前良 56 1309(0.0)40.3 アストロ 4-3-4-3 |
8.19 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 12 12頭7番10人 502kg 柴山雄 56 1011(1.4)36.4 マースス 11-12 |
6.16 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 11 12頭12番10人 512kg 柴山雄 56 1542(6.0)4.5 アサクサ 8-6-11-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロドリゴデトリアーノ 牡4
スイフトクイン 鹿毛
(スイフトスワロー)
永田勝之 田上勝雄
|
山下清 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 C27 C 27 2 9頭7番4人 488kg 尾島徹 56 1327(0.0)38.8 エマイユ 3-3-3-3 |
1.9 笠松
1400 C26 C 26 7 9頭9番8人 484kg 尾島徹 56 1328(2.8)43.4 ジプタ 1-1-1-3 |
12.31 笠松
1400 C25 C 25 6 9頭4番9人 488kg 佐藤友 56 1325(2.7)41.7 エーデル 2-2-4-4 |
12.10 笠松
1400 馬産地 C 25 競走取止 10頭1番0人 0kg 尾島徹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.20 笠松
1400 C26 C 26 4 10頭10番9人 481kg 尾島徹 56 1320(0.9)39.9 エーシン 5-5-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
アイフゼルミ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 静内山田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 筒井勇 C 26 7 10頭9番6人 465kg 藤原幹 56 1343(3.5)42.2 ホーホタ 5-6-6-6 |
1.9 笠松
1400 C25 C 25 7 10頭7番5人 466kg 藤原幹 56 1330(2.9)40.8 ゼンノテ 7-7-7-7 |
12.31 笠松
1400 C24 C 24 8 10頭8番9人 479kg 岡部誠 56 1346(3.7)41.5 アストロ 9-9-9-7 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C24 C 24 8 10頭2番8人 476kg 東川公 56 1342(2.5)40.1 アイファ 9-9-8-8 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C24 C 24 9 9頭8番8人 478kg 佐藤友 56 1340(4.4)4.1 カワキタ 8-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
オペラハウス 牝5
ダンシングユキエ 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 小田誠一
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 筒井勇 C 26 6 10頭6番10人 422kg 島崎和 54 1342(3.4)41.6 ホーホタ 8-8-8-8 |
1.9 笠松
1400 C24 C 24 8 10頭4番10人 415kg 島崎和 54 1337(2.8)4.1 カワキタ 9-9-9-9 |
12.31 笠松
1400 第7回 C 23 7 10頭3番8人 418kg 島崎和 54 1337(3.1)41.1 スピリッ 10-9-9-9 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C23 C 23 5 10頭5番8人 424kg 佐藤友 54 1332(4.0)40.3 トモヲエ 8-8-8-7 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C25 C 25牝馬 5 9頭8番9人 421kg 森島貴 54 1324(1.4)40.2 チュウワ 6-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
フローレス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小菅誠 千代田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 筒井勇 C 26 3 10頭4番5人 442kg 佐藤友 54 1317(0.9)40.2 ホーホタ 6-5-5-5 |
1.9 笠松
1400 C25 C 25 4 10頭10番10人 452kg 佐藤友 54 1315(1.4)40.4 ゼンノテ 6-6-5-5 |
12.31 笠松
1400 C24 C 24 7 10頭6番6人 458kg 丸野勝 54 1339(3.0)40.8 アストロ 10-10-8-9 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C24 C 24 6 10頭6番5人 447kg 佐藤友 54 1336(1.9)40.3 アイファ 8-7-7-6 |
11.26 名古屋
1400 すてき C 24 4 7頭4番4人 458kg 丸野勝 54 1323(3.1)39.3 アキノギ 4-4-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
フジキセキ 牡4
エイシンフォーティ 黒鹿毛
(FortyNiner)
小野木雅浩 榊原敏明
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 筒井勇 C 26 5 10頭7番4人 485kg 森島貴 56 1334(2.6)42.8 ホーホタ 2-2-2-3 |
12.31 笠松
1400 第7回 C 23 6 10頭5番5人 480kg 森島貴 56 1335(2.9)42.6 スピリッ 1-1-1-2 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C23 C 23 6 10頭3番5人 480kg 森島貴 56 1334(4.2)40.9 トモヲエ 7-6-6-6 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C24 C 24 6 9頭2番4人 478kg 花本正 56 1330(3.4)43.2 カワキタ 2-2-2-5 |
11.8 笠松
1400 C23 C 23 7 10頭1番6人 475kg 花本正 56 1322(3.3)41.2 シャドウ 2-2-2-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
ノーザンアンジェラ 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(有)ホースケア 藤原牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 筒井勇 C 26 8 10頭8番7人 456kg 吉井友 54 1347(3.9)41.4 ホーホタ 9-9-9-9 |
12.30 佐賀
1400 仲冬賞 C2−16組 競走除外 10頭10番0人 457kg 南谷圭 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.16 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 9 10頭4番9人 463kg 川島拓 54 1347(2.4)40.3 ラッキー 10-10-9-9 |
12.2 佐賀
1300 C2− C2 8 8頭3番8人 462kg 南谷圭 54 1265(1.5)39.8 マイネル 6-6-8-8 |
11.25 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 9 9頭3番6人 464kg 南谷圭 54 1350(2.9)41.9 マイビッ 6-6-7-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
ルールオブロー 牝4
ガッサンベル 黒鹿毛
(JadeRobbery)
千葉一郎 社台牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 筒井勇 C 26 4 10頭10番2人 426kg 筒井勇 54 1321(1.3)4.1 ホーホタ 3-4-4-4 |
1.9 笠松
1400 C26 C 26 2 9頭1番2人 429kg 筒井勇 54 1310(1.0)4.0 ジプタ 3-3-3-2 |
12.31 笠松
1400 C26 C 26牝馬 2 9頭6番2人 433kg 筒井勇 54 1315(0.6)40.6 ヤマノク 3-3-3-2 |
12.14 笠松
1400 北アル C 15特別(ロ) 6 10頭2番10人 440kg 大塚研 54 1309(2.8)39.6 ヒルノマ 8-7-7-6 |
11.20 笠松
1400 C27 C 27 1 10頭9番2人 450kg 筒井勇 54 1317(0.0)38.4 オグリア 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
ザール 牝4
パツィエンザ 鹿毛
(Arazi)
(株)ファーストビジ ビッグレッドファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 筒井勇 C 26 9 10頭1番7人 392kg 大原浩 54 1347(3.9)42.4 ホーホタ 7-7-7-7 |
1.9 笠松
1400 C24 C 24 7 10頭6番9人 389kg 大原浩 54 1334(2.5)40.8 カワキタ 7-8-7-8 |
12.31 笠松
1400 第7回 C 23 9 10頭9番8人 390kg 大原浩 54 1346(4.0)43.3 スピリッ 3-3-4-5 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C23 C 23 7 10頭6番6人 392kg 大原浩 54 1337(4.5)41.6 トモヲエ 4-4-4-5 |
11.21 笠松
1400 C25 C 25牝馬 6 9頭7番6人 392kg 筒井勇 54 1324(1.4)4.0 チュウワ 7-7-7-5 |