[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-02-11 笠松6R FC岐阜練習場ありがとう記念 C 8 ダート1400m 14:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
テイエムオペラオー 牝5
テイエムタカラブネ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小栗孝一 テイエム牧場日高支場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 7 9頭7番7人 449kg 筒井勇 54 1317(1.7)39.9 ヒルノア 6-6-7-8 |
1.8 笠松
1600 C7組 C 7 5 10頭2番7人 447kg 筒井勇 54 1472(1.6)40.6 オグリカ 7-8-6-9 |
12.27 笠松
1400 馬産地 C 7 5 10頭2番8人 452kg 吉井友 54 1315(1.1)39.2 ヒルノプ 7-6-6-6 |
12.10 笠松
1600 日英シ C 6 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 大原浩 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.19 笠松
1400 C6組 C 6 4 10頭10番4人 449kg 吉井友 54 1306(0.6)39.4 トップス 2-2-2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
サムライハート 牡4
バハムート 鹿毛
(グリーンマウント)
冨士野年恭 中橋正
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1400 マック C 2特選(イ) 2 10頭8番1人 486kg 筒井勇 56 1298(0.0)37.3 エーシン 8-8-4-2 |
1.10 笠松
1400 マック C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭3番1人 486kg 尾島徹 56 1293(0.7)38.7 カナッタ 2-2-2-1 |
12.30 笠松
1600 年末特 C 16特別(ロ) 1 9頭4番1人 489kg 尾島徹 56 1453(0.3)39.5 トモヲエ 3-3-3-1 |
12.12 笠松
1400 C22 C 22 1 10頭7番1人 487kg 尾島徹 56 1298(0.2)38.2 スカイア 1-1-1-1 |
11.22 笠松
1600 雷鳥特 C 15特別(ロ) 2 10頭5番7人 483kg 尾島徹 56 1423(0.5)38.4 シャドウ 3-4-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
チーフベアハート 牡5
デコレイション 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
塩崎圭司 千代田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 3 9頭8番5人 449kg 佐藤友 56 1310(1.0)39.5 ヒルノア 3-4-3-4 |
1.8 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 4 10頭8番5人 449kg 佐藤友 56 1309(0.6)38.7 カレンナ 6-6-6-3 |
12.28 笠松
1600 大塚騎 C 8 2 10頭3番8人 449kg 佐藤友 56 1441(1.0)39.4 キママホ 5-5-5-3 |
12.10 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 佐藤友 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.20 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 6 9頭9番3人 459kg 向山牧 56 1316(1.9)39.7 サンマル 7-7-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
アルカセット 牡6
ガーネットビコー 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
山際義明 山際セントラルスタッド
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 出走取消 9頭2番0人 0kg 濱口楠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.8 笠松
1600 C7組 C 7 8 10頭9番4人 529kg 濱口楠 56 1476(2.0)41.3 オグリカ 4-4-4-5 |
12.29 笠松
1400 剛健誕 C 5 3 9頭2番7人 531kg 濱口楠 56 1309(0.7)3.9 リトルマ 2-2-2-1 |
12.13 笠松
1400 馬産地 C 5 6 10頭9番5人 528kg 濱口楠 56 1304(1.0)39.7 プリティ 3-3-3-5 |
11.19 笠松
1600 C5組 C 5 6 10頭7番3人 527kg 濱口楠 56 1453(1.2)40.4 キャット 4-4-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡5
カルチェラタン 栗毛
(トニービン)
小栗孝一 荻伏三好フアーム
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1600 端月( C 1特別(イ) 4 10頭9番10人 473kg 山下雅 56 1451(1.0)38.7 キママホ 8-7-4-5 |
1.8 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 1 9頭9番7人 471kg 山下雅 56 1304(0.4)39.5 ムサシト 2-3-2-1 |
12.28 笠松
1600 大塚騎 C 8 7 10頭2番9人 474kg 藤原幹 56 1460(2.9)40.5 キママホ 7-9-8-7 |
12.10 笠松
1400 C7組 C 7 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 藤原幹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.20 笠松
1600 C7組 C 7 7 10頭10番10人 462kg 藤原幹 56 1455(1.6)39.8 デトロイ 5-5-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ルールオブロー 牡5
フレンドパーク 黒鹿毛
(アイネスフウジン)
江川伸夫 清水スタッド
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 5 9頭4番3人 483kg 向山牧 56 1313(1.3)39.5 ヒルノア 8-8-5-5 |
1.8 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 2 10頭5番3人 484kg 筒井勇 56 1306(0.3)38.4 カレンナ 5-5-5-5 |
12.27 笠松
1600 第1回 C 6 3 10頭2番5人 480kg 筒井勇 56 1453(0.8)40.2 アルドグ 2-2-2-2 |
12.10 笠松
1600 日英シ C 6 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 筒井勇 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.20 笠松
1600 C7組 C 7 3 10頭6番2人 480kg 向山牧 56 1446(0.7)39.5 デトロイ 2-2-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
サクラプレジデント セン5
ホクトグリーム 鹿毛
(TimeforaChange)
(有)ホースケア 川上牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.24 笠松
1600 端月( C 1特別(イ) 8 10頭3番9人 425kg 島崎和 56 1461(2.0)39.5 キママホ 6-6-8-8 |
1.8 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 1 9頭9番8人 420kg 大塚研 56 1297(0.1)38.8 アズキ 2-2-2-2 |
12.28 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 5 10頭6番5人 428kg 島崎和 56 1321(1.8)38.3 エーシン 8-7-6-5 |
12.10 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 島崎和 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.20 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 4 9頭5番7人 421kg 島崎和 56 1314(1.7)39.1 サンマル 9-9-8-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
フラワーチャンプ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
小田切有一 吉田又治
|
青木達 (笠松) |
1.25 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 2 9頭1番2人 445kg 尾島徹 56 1306(0.6)39.1 ヒルノア 4-3-4-3 |
1.8 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 3 10頭2番1人 445kg 尾島徹 56 1308(0.5)38.8 カレンナ 4-3-4-4 |
12.28 笠松
1600 大塚騎 C 8 4 10頭7番2人 448kg 向山牧 56 1450(1.9)39.9 キママホ 8-7-7-4 |
12.13 笠松
1600 新穂高 C 1特別(イ) 6 10頭4番3人 442kg 向山牧 56 1443(1.2)38.1 エクエス 8-7-8-8 |
11.22 笠松
1400 加藤大 C 11 1 10頭5番2人 447kg 尾島徹 56 1303(0.6)3.9 マイセカ 1-2-2-2 |