[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-12-14 笠松6R サラ系C18組 C 18 ダート1400m 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
フィルドール 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
伊藤壽孝 ノーザンファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.22 笠松
1600 雷鳥特 C 15特別(ロ) 5 10頭6番2人 500kg 吉井友 56 1435(1.7)4.0 シャドウ 2-2-1-2 |
11.8 笠松
1400 C21 C 21 1 10頭3番2人 502kg 吉井友 56 1293(0.2)3.7 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
10.25 笠松
1400 3歳1 3歳 11 1 10頭2番3人 508kg 尾島徹 56 1298(0.3)38.3 ヒルノマ 2-1-1-1 |
9.23 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 11 15頭9番12人 504kg 高倉稜 56 1273(1.6)38.1 ピラミッ 15-14 |
6.30 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭8番11人 492kg 高倉稜 56 1572(3.2)39.9 エーシン 15-15-14-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
イーグルカフェ 牝3
サンディフォルス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア 赤石久夫
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
11.22 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 6 9頭7番2人 441kg 森島貴 54 1315(0.9)40.1 アイファ 6-5-5-5 |
11.11 盛岡
1000 五葉山 C1 8 10頭8番8人 435kg 大原浩 54 1009(2.2)36.1 トートア 9-10 |
10.22 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 8 10頭1番6人 445kg 島崎和 54 1319(1.6)39.8 サンマル 8-8-8-8 |
10.9 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 3 10頭10番9人 441kg 島崎和 54 1303(1.1)3.9 ドリーム 4-5-5-4 |
9.24 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 6 10頭2番2人 436kg 大塚研 54 1322(2.3)40.2 キレイナ 8-6-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
カミノウエスト 芦毛
(QuietAmerican)
古賀和夫 大柳ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
2.4 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 6 16頭5番10人 472kg 吉田豊 56 1288(0.8)37.4 ゴールド 6-8 |
1.5 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭4番11人 474kg 丸田恭 56 1143(1.1)39.1 タマブラ 10-12 |
11.5 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 4 15頭2番9人 460kg 丸田恭 55 1141(1.0)37.1 ジョーマ 11-10 |
9.18 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 9 16頭9番10人 450kg 三浦皇 54 1155(2.6)40.1 カフェシ 6-6 |
||
4 | 4 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
シャドウファイル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(有)ホースケア 坂東牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
11.22 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 7 9頭6番7人 424kg 大原浩 56 1327(2.1)40.9 アイファ 8-6-7-7 |
11.9 笠松
1400 C15 C 1518 8 9頭5番7人 420kg 大原浩 56 1338(4.1)40.9 ラヴィー 8-8-6-7 |
10.26 笠松
1400 C14 C 14特選(ロ) 3 9頭9番2人 421kg 大原浩 56 1331(1.6)40.1 エーシン 7-6-5-5 |
10.12 笠松
1600 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 3 10頭4番3人 421kg 大原浩 56 1481(0.7)40.6 ゴールド 5-5-4-3 |
9.24 笠松
1400 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 3 10頭2番3人 424kg 大原浩 56 1367(1.2)4.1 シルクレ 4-3-5-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
ベルグストーム 栃栗毛
(StormCat)
伊藤壽孝 ミルファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.22 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 5 9頭3番9人 488kg 島崎和 54 1315(0.9)40.3 アイファ 2-3-3-3 |
11.9 笠松
1400 C15 C 1518 6 9頭1番7人 484kg 花本正 54 1323(2.6)39.2 ラヴィー 9-9-7-6 |
10.24 笠松
1400 3歳2 3歳 2特選 8 10頭5番9人 481kg 島崎和 54 1328(4.0)40.4 スリーフ 7-8-9-9 |
10.12 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 10 10頭8番9人 484kg 島崎和 54 1319(3.0)40.6 スリーフ 6-7-7-10 |
10.3 名古屋
800 サラ3 3歳 4 8 9頭1番8人 487kg 島崎和 54 510(1.9)36.1 エイドリ 8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
フラワーシャワー 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
伊藤壽孝 協和牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.22 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 4 9頭1番4人 432kg 吉井友 54 1313(0.7)40.3 アイファ 3-2-2-2 |
11.9 笠松
1600 じゅう C 17特選(ロ) 6 10頭1番6人 425kg 佐藤友 54 1476(3.0)40.3 ウイング 5-5-5-5 |
10.22 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 8 10頭8番9人 426kg 吉井友 54 1318(1.7)40.8 エーシン 4-6-5-5 |
10.9 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 9 10頭7番8人 429kg 吉井友 54 1316(2.4)40.6 ドリーム 3-4-4-5 |
9.24 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 9 10頭1番4人 426kg 吉井友 54 1329(3.0)41.3 キレイナ 3-3-5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ワレンダー 牝9
トリポッチャン 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
堀幸雄 安達洋生
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.23 笠松
1400 天を駈 C 19牝馬 8 10頭7番3人 496kg 大塚研 54 1345(2.8)41.4 イソノジ 3-3-4-5 |
11.9 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 3 9頭7番9人 493kg 花本正 54 1337(2.3)41.1 トーセン 3-5-3-3 |
10.26 笠松
1400 C14 C 14特選(ロ) 4 9頭5番5人 495kg 大塚研 54 1335(2.0)4.1 エーシン 2-2-2-2 |
10.12 笠松
1600 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 4 10頭6番9人 490kg 大塚研 54 1484(1.0)41.3 ゴールド 2-2-2-2 |
9.25 笠松
1600 すすき C 14b特別(ロ) 8 10頭4番8人 482kg 花本正 54 1506(4.1)4.5 スウィー 2-2-3-7 |
|
8 |
ケイムホーム 牝3
ムーンライトソナタ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉田好雄 林孝輝
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
11.23 笠松
1400 天を駈 C 19牝馬 2 10頭8番1人 452kg 向山牧 54 1318(0.1)39.2 イソノジ 1-1-1-1 |
11.9 笠松
1400 C19 C 19 2 9頭1番1人 451kg 向山牧 54 1315(0.1)39.2 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
10.22 笠松
1400 3歳7 3歳 7 2 10頭7番3人 454kg 向山牧 54 1309(0.6)39.8 サンマル 4-4-3-3 |
9.24 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 4 10頭3番2人 453kg 向山牧 54 1315(0.5)39.7 トーセン 5-5-3-3 |
8.30 笠松
1400 3歳8 3歳 8 2 8頭3番1人 453kg 向山牧 54 1321(0.4)40.6 スピリッ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
テイエムオペラオー 牝4
テイエムカッサイ 青毛
(サクラローレル)
小栗孝一 テイエム牧場日高支場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.22 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 8 9頭5番6人 456kg 湯前良 54 1329(2.3)40.7 アイファ 5-7-9-9 |
11.9 笠松
1400 C15 C 1518 9 9頭8番7人 454kg 筒井勇 54 1350(5.3)41.7 ラヴィー 7-7-9-9 |
10.26 笠松
1600 一文字 C 13特別(ロ) 9 9頭8番7人 453kg 筒井勇 54 1489(2.6)41.1 エーシン 9-9-9-9 |
10.12 笠松
1600 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 7 10頭8番6人 457kg 筒井勇 54 1492(1.8)41.9 ゴールド 3-3-3-5 |
9.25 笠松
1600 すすき C 14b特別(ロ) 5 10頭8番4人 453kg 吉井友 54 1485(2.0)42.5 スウィー 4-5-6-6 |
|
10 |
ブラックタキシード 牡8
ウイニンググローリ 芦毛
(シービークラウド)
小栗孝一 野表篤夫
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.22 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 9 9頭2番7人 419kg 高木健 56 1330(2.4)40.8 アイファ 7-8-8-8 |
11.9 笠松
1600 じゅう C 17特選(ロ) 9 10頭7番9人 419kg 湯前良 56 1499(5.3)41.2 ウイング 6-6-7-8 |
10.26 笠松
1600 一文字 C 13特別(ロ) 7 9頭4番8人 416kg 湯前良 56 1476(1.3)4.1 エーシン 6-6-7-7 |
10.12 笠松
1400 竜神特 C 14特別(ロ) 10 10頭2番9人 411kg 高木健 56 1348(3.6)40.1 ムサシト 9-9-10-10 |
9.24 笠松
1600 きんも C 14a特別(ロ) 9 10頭7番9人 405kg 高木健 56 1518(4.1)42.3 マルコフ 8-9-9-9 |