[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-09-14 笠松11R 長月特別 A 2特別 ダート1600m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡5
フゼムカレッジ 鹿毛
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
廣瀬守克 川上牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.31 笠松
1600 数河( A 3特別 1 7頭6番1人 535kg 岡部誠 56 1432(0.9)3.7 ヤマニン 3-3-3-1 |
8.13 笠松
1600 第13 B 1特別(イ) 1 10頭10番1人 537kg 岡部誠 565 1421(0.3)37.6 マルヨハ 3-3-2-2 |
7.23 笠松
1600 ききょ B 1特別(イ) 1 9頭8番1人 536kg 尾島徹 56 1413(0.9)36.8 デザート 2-2-2-2 |
7.11 笠松
1400 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 1 10頭8番2人 536kg 岡部誠 56 1275(0.2)38.2 ソユーズ 3-3-1-1 |
6.12 笠松
1600 穂高特 B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭3番1人 529kg 濱口楠 56 1427(0.4)38.1 エーシン 5-5-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
トウカイテイオー 牝4
メンフィスガール 黒鹿毛
(ThunderGulch)
安東純二 栄進牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.15 笠松
1600 ささゆ A 3特別 1 10頭10番3人 443kg 岡部誠 54 1416(0.0)38.5 ダイヤヘ 1-1-1-1 |
7.26 笠松
1400 ひまわ A 3特別 7 10頭7番5人 446kg 花本正 55 1280(2.6)39.9 スクウェ 1-1-2-3 |
7.12 笠松
1600 恵那峡 A 3特別 9 10頭9番7人 448kg 花本正 54 1443(4.1)42.3 バンダム 4-2-2-7 |
6.13 笠松
1800 雷鳥( A 3特別 5 10頭5番7人 445kg 花本正 54 1587(1.2)37.9 ラムタム 8-8-7-7-6-5 |
5.25 笠松
1600 長良川 A 2特別 2 5頭3番3人 445kg 花本正 54 1432(0.3)38.2 エーシン 1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牡6
エイシンマニッシュ 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
廣瀬正義 小島牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.29 笠松
1600 A4組 A 4特選 1 10頭4番2人 505kg 花本正 56 1443(0.1)37.5 トーセン 5-5-3-3 |
8.17 笠松
1600 葉月特 A 2特別 4 7頭4番2人 508kg 尾島徹 56 1421(0.3)38.3 サイキョ 5-5-5-4 |
7.26 笠松
1600 マック A 4特選 1 10頭2番2人 505kg 岡部誠 56 1432(0.1)36.5 ベストド 5-5-4-3 |
7.12 笠松
1600 恵那峡 A 3特別 2 10頭6番3人 513kg 岡部誠 56 1409(0.7)3.8 バンダム 6-6-6-3 |
6.12 笠松
1600 穂高特 B 1特別(イ) 1 10頭4番6人 506kg 尾島徹 56 1423(0.2)37.1 トーセン 7-7-7-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
リンドシェーバー 牡8
カバリセリエ 鹿毛
(リズム)
(株)ファーストビジ 中川浩典
|
青木達 (笠松) |
8.31 笠松
1600 舟山特 A 2特別 5 6頭5番3人 461kg 東川公 56 1437(1.8)37.3 エーシン 4-4-4-4 |
8.17 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上オープン 2 10頭9番6人 456kg 東川公 57 1411(2.0)36.7 エーシン 9-8-8-8 |
7.27 笠松
1600 盛夏特 A 2特別 1 7頭5番1人 455kg 尾島徹 56 1433(0.1)37.7 サイキョ 5-5-5-4 |
7.12 笠松
1600 恵那峡 A 3特別 3 10頭5番6人 456kg 尾島徹 56 1415(1.3)37.8 バンダム 8-7-7-5 |
6.13 笠松
1800 雷鳥( A 3特別 3 10頭2番3人 454kg 尾島徹 56 1581(0.6)37.5 ラムタム 4-6-4-4-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダンシングカラー セン6
エバープレゼント 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
山科統 バンダム牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
8.31 笠松
1600 舟山特 A 2特別 3 6頭1番2人 482kg 向山牧 56 1423(0.4)36.7 エーシン 3-3-3-3 |
8.17 笠松
1600 くろゆ 3歳以上オープン 4 10頭1番3人 481kg 向山牧 57 1412(2.1)37.8 エーシン 6-6-6-5 |
7.27 笠松
1400 サマー 3歳以上オープン 8 10頭8番4人 488kg 向山牧 57 1277(0.9)38.3 シンボリ 7-8-6-7 |
7.12 笠松
1600 恵那峡 A 3特別 1 10頭8番1人 486kg 筒井勇 56 1402(0.7)37.5 エーシン 5-5-5-1 |
6.13 笠松
1800 雷鳥( A 3特別 2 10頭9番1人 489kg 筒井勇 56 1581(0.6)37.5 ラムタム 6-4-5-5-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
シルバーチャーム 牡6
マコトコーラン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
小菅誠 出口繁夫
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
8.17 笠松
1600 葉月特 A 2特別 2 7頭1番5人 474kg 佐藤友 56 1419(0.1)38.3 サイキョ 4-4-3-3 |
7.27 笠松
1600 盛夏特 A 2特別 7 7頭3番3人 475kg 佐藤友 56 1450(1.7)40.8 エスデイ 1-1-1-2 |
7.16 笠松
1600 昔ッか A 2特別 8 9頭5番5人 475kg 佐藤友 55 1465(6.0)39.5 エーシン 8-9-9-9 |
6.15 笠松
1400 乗鞍短 A 2特別 6 6頭2番2人 472kg 佐藤友 555 1305(3.8)38.9 エーシン 5-5-5-6 |
5.11 笠松
1600 かがり A 2特別 1 9頭9番8人 467kg 佐藤友 56 1439(0.0)37.7 ラムタム 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
SkyMesa 牡6
SecondarySc 黒鹿毛
(HonorGrades)
小島勝美 JohnJCarey
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
7.27 笠松
1600 盛夏特 A 2特別 6 7頭4番5人 506kg 花本正 56 1449(1.6)38.2 エスデイ 7-7-6-7 |
7.16 笠松
1600 昔ッか A 2特別 7 9頭2番9人 507kg 尾島徹 55 1448(4.3)38.9 エーシン 6-7-7-7 |
6.1 浦和
1500 緑風( B1B2選抜馬 10 12頭11番10人 509kg 橋本直 55 1398(3.8)39.6 スマート 8-9-10-11 |
5.18 川崎
1600 国府津 B2 一 11 11頭11番11人 505kg 橋本直 56 1472(6.8)43.3 ジュウク 8-8-11-11 |
5.1 船橋
1600 新緑( B1 二以下 13 13頭2番13人 497kg 橋本直 55 1459(4.6)41.7 ヴォルテ 13-13-13-13 |