[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-09-13 笠松11R 萩特別 C 1特別(イ) ダート1600m 16:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スキャン 牝5
サツキアラシ 鹿毛
(キャロルハウス)
小栗孝一 野表篤夫
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
8.31 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 1 10頭3番4人 420kg 大原浩 54 1315(0.0)3.9 タタカイ 5-5-6-4 |
8.13 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 2 10頭10番6人 413kg 大原浩 54 1309(0.4)38.7 ニジュウ 5-5-4-4 |
7.23 笠松
1400 C8組 C 8 5 9頭9番4人 421kg 大原浩 54 1305(1.0)39.1 サファリ 3-3-4-5 |
7.12 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 4 10頭9番8人 429kg 湯前良 54 1320(0.6)41.3 ロージー 2-2-1-2 |
7.5 名古屋
1400 サラC C 8 6 9頭8番4人 427kg 吉井友 54 1336(3.4)4.1 ブイカツ 4-4-4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
スキャン 牡4
オグリダイアン 芦毛
(キングヘイロー)
小栗孝一 中村農場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
8.29 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 1 9頭8番1人 486kg 吉井友 56 1297(0.3)38.6 スカイノ 5-6-2-2 |
8.16 笠松
1400 アカシ C 1特別(イ) 2 9頭3番1人 488kg 吉井友 565 1282(0.1)39.7 ビーコ 1-1-1-1 |
7.25 笠松
1400 あさが C 1特別(イ) 1 10頭10番1人 481kg 吉井友 56 1283(0.7)38.4 スカイノ 5-5-3-2 |
7.12 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 1 10頭7番2人 485kg 吉井友 56 1305(0.8)38.6 トップス 2-2-1-1 |
6.3 J阪神
2000 3歳上 14 16頭15番15人 478kg 菱田裕 57 2083(3.2)39.1 ヴァンヌ 9-10-13-15 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンダンス 牝4
ダンシングマツリ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
山際義明 山際セントラルスタッド
|
山際孝 (笠松) |
8.31 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 1 10頭10番1人 453kg 湯前良 54 1309(0.4)39.1 チョウト 3-3-2-1 |
8.13 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 2 9頭6番5人 453kg 湯前良 54 1295(0.0)38.1 スカイホ 1-1-1-2 |
7.26 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 6 10頭4番2人 463kg 濱口楠 54 1305(2.6)38.8 カネトシ 6-6-6-6 |
7.13 笠松
1400 納涼賞 C 2特選(イ) 7 10頭1番3人 465kg 濱口楠 54 1308(2.6)41.9 ミナモダ 2-5-5-4 |
6.29 笠松
1400 白山特 C 14b特別(ロ) 1 10頭9番1人 463kg 濱口楠 54 1311(0.4)39.6 マイネシ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
フジキセキ 牡5
イヴニングシェイド 青毛
(トニービン)
堀幸雄 渕瀬フアーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.30 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 1 9頭8番5人 462kg 大塚研 56 1315(0.0)38.4 ジツリキ 6-6-4-4 |
8.17 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 6 10頭8番7人 457kg 大塚研 56 1313(1.5)37.8 アオイシ 8-8-8-8 |
7.26 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 3 10頭4番5人 462kg 大塚研 56 1332(1.1)37.8 ミスイサ 9-8-3-3 |
7.16 笠松
1400 東商テ C 12 4 9頭4番5人 459kg 大塚研 56 1314(1.7)38.8 キンイロ 8-6-6-6 |
6.15 笠松
1600 C10 C 10 5 10頭5番3人 455kg 筒井勇 56 1488(4.5)39.5 ファウン 8-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牡4
マヤノルビー 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
辻祐二 横井忠幸
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.30 笠松
1400 C13 C 1316 1 9頭9番1人 443kg 大塚研 57 1325(0.7)39.3 マイトリ 3-3-3-2 |
8.16 笠松
1400 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 6 9頭4番6人 440kg 大塚研 56 1302(1.3)38.7 キョウワ 8-8-9-9 |
7.27 笠松
1400 第11 C 14特別(ロ) 1 10頭3番3人 435kg 大塚研 56 1310(0.0)38.2 オウゴン 4-5-5-4 |
7.12 笠松
1400 C23 C 23 1 9頭7番1人 446kg 大塚研 56 1334(1.1)41.1 マハリク 3-3-2-1 |
6.28 笠松
1400 御岳( C 14a特別(ロ) 7 10頭6番2人 449kg 筒井勇 56 1326(3.2)40.5 ビヨンド 8-7-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ヴァリッドサーチ 鹿毛
(ValidAppeal)
横尾晴人 木戸口牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.30 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 1 10頭2番4人 430kg 花本正 56 1305(0.2)39.1 デトロイ 5-4-4-4 |
8.13 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 3 9頭3番6人 425kg 花本正 56 1302(0.7)38.2 スカイホ 4-4-5-4 |
7.26 笠松
1400 C10 C 10 7 10頭3番4人 427kg 尾島徹 56 1308(2.9)37.9 カネトシ 9-8-8-8 |
7.12 笠松
1400 C11 C 11 3 10頭6番5人 430kg 大原浩 56 1319(1.4)39.4 オグリシ 5-5-6-4 |
6.17 J福島
1200 3歳上 16 16頭12番16人 426kg 山崎亮 57 1124(2.5)36.7 メローク 15-16 |
|
7 | 7 |
テイエムオペラオー 牝4
テイエムタカラブネ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小栗孝一 テイエム牧場日高支場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
8.30 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 1 9頭4番2人 447kg 吉井友 54 1314(0.3)38.9 モエレス 6-6-4-3 |
8.17 笠松
1400 C14 C 1417 2 9頭6番1人 449kg 吉井友 55 1314(0.0)37.8 ミツアキ 5-3-4-3 |
7.27 笠松
1400 C13 C 1316 4 9頭3番8人 440kg 吉井友 55 1310(1.1)39.1 ローレル 8-8-8-8 |
7.16 笠松
1400 まねき C 1417 5 8頭7番6人 441kg 吉井友 55 1315(2.2)38.6 デトロイ 7-7-6-6 |
5.11 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 9 9頭4番7人 433kg 大原浩 54 1342(3.5)40.9 イケオコ 9-9-9-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
アドマイヤドン 牝4
タイキセニョリータ 鹿毛
(ElGranSenor)
藤澤廣士 平野牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
8.16 笠松
1400 アカシ C 1特別(イ) 1 9頭7番3人 437kg 佐藤友 54 1281(0.1)38.1 オグリシ 7-7-7-5 |
7.26 笠松
1400 C9組 C 9 1 10頭6番1人 432kg 佐藤友 54 1289(1.0)38.2 スピンヒ 2-2-2-1 |
7.13 笠松
1400 水素水 C 1特別(イ) 3 10頭9番8人 433kg 佐藤友 54 1301(0.4)38.6 ボブリン 2-2-2-1 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 1 10頭3番1人 432kg 佐藤友 54 1307(0.2)39.5 エリモテ 2-2-2-2 |
5.24 笠松
1400 C18 C 18 1 9頭2番1人 429kg 佐藤友 54 1300(0.6)39.2 ローレル 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
アフリート 牝5
アセマ 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
山科統 バンダム牧場
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
8.29 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 1 9頭2番1人 432kg 湯前良 54 1315(0.2)39.5 フジノシ 5-4-2-2 |
8.16 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 3 9頭6番5人 433kg 湯前良 54 1293(0.8)37.5 エンター 4-4-4-4 |
7.23 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 4 9頭6番4人 432kg 湯前良 54 1306(0.6)4.0 ランドエ 5-6-3-4 |
7.13 笠松
1400 C5組 C 5 4 10頭2番5人 435kg 湯前良 54 1294(0.9)39.4 レオナプ 5-4-5-5 |
5.24 笠松
1400 C4組 C 4 10 10頭3番4人 442kg 湯前良 54 1324(2.8)4.0 マサノア 9-9-10-10 |