[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-07-16 笠松8R オッズパーク杯 C 16特選(ロ) ダート1400m 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジェニュイン 牡6
ローリエプリモガ 栗毛
(モガンボ)
(株)ファーストビジ 湯浅一夫
|
青木達 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1600 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 3 9頭4番5人 466kg 高木健 56 1463(3.0)40.7 カネトシ 7-7-4-4 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 6 10頭6番2人 464kg 高木健 56 1348(2.4)39.2 ワイエス 8-9-10-9 |
5.25 笠松
1400 板取川 C 15特別(ロ) 3 10頭5番6人 467kg 高木健 56 1328(1.8)40.6 マニプリ 5-7-4-3 |
5.9 笠松
1400 第2回 C 21 1 9頭7番6人 466kg 高木健 56 1329(0.3)39.3 モンフォ 6-6-2-2 |
5.1 名古屋
1400 サラC C 21 6 9頭6番8人 467kg 藤原幹 56 1345(3.3)41.6 デラノー 8-8-4-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックホーク 牝6
オンロード 青鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
葛西豊次 猿橋義昭
|
伊藤好 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 9 9頭7番8人 454kg 丸山真 54 1323(2.4)40.4 オグリピ 8-8-7-8 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C13 C 1316 3 10頭1番8人 454kg 丸山真 55 1323(0.6)40.3 キンイロ 8-7-7-6 |
5.25 笠松
1400 C14 C 1417 4 10頭5番9人 452kg 丸山真 55 1337(1.5)39.9 アラユウ 8-9-7-7 |
5.11 笠松
1400 C14 C 1417 7 9頭8番7人 450kg 花本正 55 1336(1.7)40.8 ビットエ 4-7-7-7 |
4.27 笠松
1400 C14 C18 14a 9 10頭10番7人 452kg 花本正 55 1345(2.4)42.7 ロージー 1-1-1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
サクラプレジデント 牝6
フゼムカレッジ 栗毛
(ロイヤルアカデミー2)
(株)アグリ 川上牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1600 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 8 9頭8番3人 435kg 吉井友 54 1491(5.8)43.5 カネトシ 4-4-6-6 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 4 10頭10番5人 429kg 佐藤友 54 1333(0.9)40.5 ワイエス 1-1-1-3 |
5.25 笠松
1400 C14 C 1417 5 10頭3番8人 432kg 佐藤友 54 1339(1.7)40.3 アラユウ 7-7-6-6 |
5.11 笠松
1600 屋形船 C 15特別(ロ) 10 10頭9番8人 432kg 東川公 54 1501(4.4)44.2 マニプリ 5-5-7-9 |
5.1 名古屋
1400 サラC C 20 7 9頭1番3人 426kg 島崎和 54 1346(3.1)42.9 ビットオ 3-4-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
スムーズセイリング 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
葛西豊次 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1400 御岳( C 14a特別(ロ) 5 10頭2番3人 429kg 藤原幹 54 1321(2.7)4.1 ビヨンド 6-6-5-4 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 2 10頭7番1人 427kg 藤原幹 54 1331(0.7)39.9 ワイエス 3-3-2-2 |
5.11 笠松
1600 屋形船 C 15特別(ロ) 5 10頭4番3人 417kg 藤原幹 54 1470(1.3)41.7 マニプリ 9-7-4-3 |
4.27 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 1 10頭1番1人 417kg 藤原幹 54 1327(0.6)39.6 オグリブ 5-5-5-2 |
4.5 笠松
1400 C22 C 22牝馬 2 10頭6番2人 404kg 藤原幹 54 1319(0.8)39.5 ビーコ 7-8-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファルブラヴ 牝7
インナモラータ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)イゼル ノースヒルズマネジメント
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1400 C12 C 12 7 9頭3番9人 482kg 花本正 54 1317(1.8)38.8 オグリピ 9-9-9-9 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C13 C 1316 6 10頭5番6人 487kg 大塚研 55 1327(1.0)40.1 キンイロ 9-9-9-8 |
5.25 笠松
1400 C13 C 13 6 10頭6番9人 484kg 藤原幹 54 1317(1.5)39.5 グレイト 8-8-8-7 |
5.11 笠松
1400 C14 C 1417 5 9頭9番6人 487kg 大塚研 55 1327(0.8)40.3 ビットエ 7-6-6-5 |
4.27 笠松
1400 C14 C18 14a 6 10頭5番9人 483kg 大塚研 55 1339(1.8)39.8 ロージー 9-9-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
エイシンプレストン 牝4
エイシンシンシン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山本光明 木田牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1600 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 4 9頭1番2人 420kg 湯前良 54 1472(3.9)42.2 カネトシ 3-3-3-3 |
6.15 笠松
1600 焼岳( C 14特別(ロ) 2 10頭7番2人 421kg 湯前良 54 1466(0.0)41.3 オグリボ 1-1-1-1 |
5.23 笠松
1400 C20 C 20牝馬 1 10頭6番2人 419kg 湯前良 54 1318(1.2)39.8 アイファ 1-1-1-1 |
5.9 笠松
1400 C20 C 20 5 9頭9番2人 414kg 湯前良 54 1334(1.9)40.7 エーシン 3-3-3-2 |
4.27 笠松
1400 青葉特 C 16特別(ロ) 8 10頭4番7人 427kg 藤原幹 54 1344(3.2)42.7 トーセン 2-2-2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡5
アイジョウ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
堀幸雄 グランド牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1400 御岳( C 14a特別(ロ) 9 10頭4番9人 491kg 大塚研 56 1338(4.4)41.3 ビヨンド 7-8-9-10 |
6.15 笠松
1600 焼岳( C 14特別(ロ) 7 10頭5番8人 492kg 大塚研 56 1487(2.1)41.6 オグリボ 8-6-6-7 |
5.25 笠松
1400 板取川 C 15特別(ロ) 8 10頭10番8人 488kg 大塚研 56 1339(2.9)42.6 マニプリ 4-2-2-4 |
5.11 笠松
1600 屋形船 C 15特別(ロ) 9 10頭8番10人 490kg 大塚研 56 1500(4.3)42.6 マニプリ 7-10-10-10 |
4.27 笠松
1600 C17 C 17特選(ロ) 7 9頭1番4人 493kg 尾島徹 56 1511(4.1)43.7 ムーンラ 1-1-5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝4
マイネシャローナ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
永田健一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
6.29 笠松
1400 白山特 C 14b特別(ロ) 2 10頭8番4人 475kg 筒井勇 54 1315(0.4)39.8 マニプリ 4-3-3-2 |
6.15 笠松
1600 焼岳( C 14特別(ロ) 5 10頭3番3人 471kg 向山牧 54 1475(0.9)41.2 オグリボ 6-5-5-4 |
5.25 笠松
1600 C16 C 16特選(ロ) 3 10頭1番3人 474kg 筒井勇 54 1476(0.9)38.9 アオイシ 7-6-4-4 |
5.11 笠松
1400 C16 C 16特選(ロ) 4 10頭2番4人 477kg 筒井勇 54 1333(1.9)41.7 レイメイ 3-4-4-4 |
4.24 浦和
1400 C3 1314 C3 1314 6 11頭10番11人 482kg 水野貴 54 1338(0.8)42.2 ブレイブ 6-6-4-5 |
|
9 |
スパイキュール 牝4
トゥルービューティ 青毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(有)ホースケア 白井牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
6.28 笠松
1400 御岳( C 14a特別(ロ) 6 10頭3番10人 409kg 大原浩 54 1325(3.1)4.0 ビヨンド 9-9-8-6 |
6.15 笠松
1400 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 3 10頭4番8人 405kg 大原浩 54 1332(0.8)39.4 ワイエス 7-6-6-4 |
5.25 笠松
1600 C16 C 16特選(ロ) 7 10頭3番9人 399kg 大原浩 54 1496(2.9)39.5 アオイシ 10-10-8-8 |
5.11 笠松
1400 C16 C 16特選(ロ) 7 10頭7番10人 391kg 大原浩 54 1349(3.5)40.1 レイメイ 10-9-8-7 |
5.2 名古屋
1400 AKB C 16 9 9頭5番9人 391kg 大原浩 54 1343(3.1)41.3 ルアス 9-9-9-9 |