[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-03-13 笠松10R 大垣共立銀行創立記念杯 B 12特別(イ) ダート1600m 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンサンディ 牡5
エイシンカッパー 黒鹿毛
(エイシンワシントン)
廣瀬守克 山田昇史
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.28 笠松
1600 十六銀 B 2特別(ロ) 2 10頭9番1人 501kg 森島貴 56 1437(0.0)38.4 エーシン 5-5-2-1 |
2.14 笠松
1600 バレン B 3特別(ロ) 2 10頭10番1人 502kg 森島貴 565 1428(0.0)37.7 ミサノグ 5-5-4-4 |
1.10 笠松
1600良 七草特 B 3特別(ロ) 1 10頭10番2人 500kg 森島貴 56 1421(0.5)37.3 エーシン 3-3-2-1 |
12.28 笠松
1600不 葉牡丹 B 4特選(ロ) 1 10頭1番1人 503kg 森島貴 56 1433(0.1)38.7 マルヨコ 3-3-2-3 |
12.12 笠松
1800良 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭1番3人 501kg 森島貴 56 1581(1.0)38.8 トーセン 4-4-4-4-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡6
ダンシングサクセス 鹿毛
(SuccessExpress)
永井商事(株) 村中牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
2.14 笠松
1600 第2回 B 4特選(ロ) 1 10頭5番1人 438kg 佐藤友 56 1421(0.1)37.3 ラヴァリ 2-2-2-1 |
1.24 笠松
1600良 睦月特 B 2特別(ロ) 2 10頭1番4人 433kg 佐藤友 56 1419(0.4)37.7 エーシン 4-4-4-4 |
1.10 笠松
1400良 マック B 4特選(ロ) 2 10頭2番2人 432kg 高木健 56 1286(0.2)38.3 ラヴァリ 2-2-2-1 |
12.28 笠松
1600不 葉牡丹 B 4特選(ロ) 3 10頭7番2人 434kg 佐藤友 56 1435(0.2)38.7 エーシン 4-4-4-4 |
12.15 笠松
1600良 流葉( B 2特別(ロ) 3 10頭3番1人 438kg 佐藤友 56 1439(0.2)38.5 ミサノグ 4-4-4-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牡6
エイシンマニッシュ 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
廣瀬正義 小島牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
2.28 笠松
1600 十六銀 B 2特別(ロ) 1 10頭3番2人 509kg 岡部誠 56 1437(0.0)3.8 エーシン 7-7-4-3 |
2.14 笠松
1600 バレン B 3特別(ロ) 7 10頭4番3人 508kg 岡部誠 56 1433(0.5)37.8 ミサノグ 7-7-6-7 |
1.24 笠松
1600良 睦月特 B 2特別(ロ) 3 10頭10番3人 508kg 花本正 56 1420(0.5)37.3 エーシン 8-8-5-3 |
1.10 笠松
1600良 七草特 B 3特別(ロ) 2 10頭3番1人 504kg 岡部誠 56 1426(0.5)37.2 エーシン 7-7-5-2 |
12.28 笠松
1600不 シクラ B 3特別(ロ) 2 10頭1番2人 510kg 花本正 56 1428(0.8)37.5 エーシン 6-6-4-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジュディケーティング 牝4
シャコーマインド 鹿毛
(ハウスバスター)
野村春行 坂牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
12.31 大井
1400良 B3C1 五五 B3C1 五五 12 14頭13番10人 517kg 横川怜 53 1288(1.6)40.4 ヴァレイ 3-3-4 |
10.30 大井
1200良 パルス C1 二選抜特別 9 14頭8番13人 517kg 横川怜 54 1144(1.4)37.5 バンブー 14-13 |
10.9 大井
1200重 秋麗特 C1 三選抜特別 10 14頭10番11人 515kg 横川怜 54 1140(1.1)38.3 ワイルド 10-11 |
9.25 大井
1200良 くじら C1 三選抜特別 9 13頭7番9人 521kg 横川怜 54 1145(1.6)38.6 レーザー 9-11 |
9.12 大井
1200良 文の京 C1 三選抜特別 9 14頭10番9人 520kg 横川怜 54 1139(1.2)3.8 トップグ 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンサンディ 牡4
コンバットナナ 鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
野村春行 小西ファーム
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
2.29 笠松
1400 B4組 B 4 1 10頭2番4人 486kg 尾島徹 56 1312(0.3)38.9 マルヨキ 1-1-1-1 |
2.14 笠松
1600 第2回 B 4特選(ロ) 競走除外 10頭7番0人 0kg 尾島徹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.24 笠松
1400良 水仙賞 B 3特選(ロ) 3 10頭5番1人 484kg 尾島徹 56 1288(0.2)38.6 エーシン 4-4-4-3 |
1.12 笠松
1600良 B5組 B 5 2 10頭9番1人 487kg 尾島徹 56 1448(0.0)38.4 キングゴ 2-2-2-1 |
12.28 笠松
1600不 葉牡丹 B 4特選(ロ) 2 10頭5番4人 487kg 尾島徹 56 1434(0.1)38.8 エーシン 2-2-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牡6
ウッディークー 鹿毛
(Woodman)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
2.13 笠松
1600 高千穂 AB 31特別 6 10頭8番5人 487kg 向山牧 56 1443(0.8)4.0 バンダム 3-3-3-5 |
1.31 名古屋
1400良 プリム AB 31混合 5 9頭6番4人 491kg 向山牧 55 1318(1.4)42.4 ホウライ 2-3-3-2 |
1.9 笠松
1600良 めいほ B 1特別(イ) 3 9頭6番1人 486kg 向山牧 56 1439(0.9)40.3 バンダム 1-1-1-1 |
12.29 笠松
1600重 岐阜新 AB 32特別 2 10頭8番5人 489kg 向山牧 57 1434(0.1)40.4 バンダム 1-1-1-1 |
12.14 笠松
1600良 伊吹賞 A 4特選 2 9頭5番5人 485kg 向山牧 56 1443(0.1)38.6 エスデイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスゴールド 牡7
ガーソーンレディ 鹿毛
(Garthorn)
(有)ホースケア 坂田武夫
|
竹之昭 (愛知) |
3.6 名古屋
1600 チュー AB 31混合 競走中止 12頭2番9人 491kg 持原大 55 0(103.8)0.0 バーンバ 12-9 |
2.27 笠松
1800 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 7 9頭1番9人 491kg 大塚研 57 2019(4.7)40.5 エーシン 8-8-8-8-8-8 |
2.21 名古屋
1600 スノー AB 3b1混合 7 9頭1番9人 492kg 持原大 55 1463(1.9)40.9 マイネヴ 9-9-7-7 |
2.13 笠松
1600 高千穂 AB 31特別 7 10頭5番8人 494kg 大塚研 56 1443(0.8)39.1 バンダム 10-10-10-8 |
2.7 名古屋
1400不 サイネ AB 3b1混合 4 7頭6番7人 492kg 持原大 55 1300(1.3)39.1 ホウライ 7-7-7-7 |
|
8 |
サクラチトセオー 牡9
ホウエイツービート 鹿毛
(ハードツービート)
(有)ホースケア 小倉牧場
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
3.5 名古屋
1600 第5戦 B 1 7 12頭8番11人 483kg 柴田直 56 1440(2.2)39.7 ラヴァリ 12-12-12-12 |
2.28 笠松
1600 十六銀 B 2特別(ロ) 7 10頭10番5人 486kg 友森翔 56 1459(2.2)39.8 エーシン 6-6-7-6 |
2.20 名古屋
1600 如月( B 2 2 9頭9番6人 485kg 丸山真 56 1459(0.1)39.9 タツフレ 5-4-4-4 |
2.10 高知
1300 黒潮ス 8 12頭11番10人 490kg 森島貴 57 1267(3.8)40.5 タンゴノ 5-7-8-9 |
1.30 名古屋
1600良 孔雀座 B 1 5 12頭12番6人 486kg 友森翔 56 1468(1.9)39.4 バーンバ 9-9-8-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
ステイゴールド セン8
フリーズザクィーン 鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
(有)ホースケア 高橋誠次
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
2.27 笠松
1800 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 8 9頭5番6人 434kg 大原浩 57 2027(5.5)40.9 エーシン 9-9-9-9-9-9 |
2.13 笠松
1600 第1回 B 25特選(イ) 5 9頭5番8人 436kg 大原浩 57 1456(2.2)39.3 エーシン 7-7-7-6 |
2.6 名古屋
1600重 水瓶座 B 1 11 12頭1番9人 441kg 大原浩 56 1470(3.5)41.5 アドマイ 4-4-8-8 |
1.23 笠松
1800稍 千両特 B 1特別(イ) 7 10頭7番8人 432kg 筒井勇 56 1591(1.4)38.4 サックア 7-6-7-7-8-8 |
1.16 名古屋
1800良 山羊座 B 1 7 10頭7番7人 434kg 吉井友 56 2053(1.3)38.3 ミサキナ 8-6-6-9-8 |
|
10 |
Seekingthe 牡8
グラマラス 鹿毛
(Danzig)
塩崎圭司 豊郷牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
2.27 笠松
1800 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 9 9頭4番6人 459kg 島崎和 57 2043(7.1)45.9 エーシン 2-2-2-2-3-7 |
2.13 笠松
1600 第1回 B 25特選(イ) 6 9頭6番3人 466kg 佐藤友 57 1471(3.7)42.7 エーシン 1-1-1-5 |
1.23 笠松
1800稍 千両特 B 1特別(イ) 9 10頭4番7人 475kg 高木健 56 2008(3.1)42.4 サックア 1-1-1-1-1-4 |
1.11 笠松
1600良 新春特 AB 32特別 10 10頭6番9人 469kg 高木健 56 1471(3.6)4.4 エスデイ 2-2-3-6 |
10.11 笠松
1600良 神無月 B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭8番3人 460kg 佐藤友 56 1445(2.7)41.1 ケイアイ 2-2-3-4 |