[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-27 笠松2R サラ系2歳4組 2歳 4 ダート1400m 晴 不 11:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牝2
エイシンヘーベ 鹿毛
(エイシンワシントン)
平井豊光 栄進牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 3 8頭7番2人 406kg 佐藤友 54 1329(0.7)4.2 フランシ 6-5-4-6 |
11.6 J新潟
1000 2歳未勝利 14 18頭11番6人 384kg 高倉稜 54 577(1.2)34.4 シーキン |
7.17 J京都
1200 2歳新馬 10 12頭2番8人 378kg 藤岡康 54 1139(3.3)38.9 ナオミノ 1-2 |
|||
2 | 2 |
テイエムサンデー 牡2
テイエムピンキー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
小栗孝一 テイエム牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
12.3 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 12 16頭2番16人 462kg 安藤光 55 1597(4.4)41.8 ハタノヴ 4-4-9-9 |
11.12 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 16 16頭1番14人 462kg 芹澤純 55 1586(3.7)40.7 タガノナ 16-15-14-15 |
10.8 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 11 16頭2番12人 456kg 安藤光 55 1591(3.1)4.1 ガレノス 12-12-12-11 |
9.18 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 13 14頭7番10人 458kg 安藤光 54 2018(4.8)44.3 サンライ 4-4-6-9 |
8.27 J小倉
1200 ひまわり賞2歳オープン 10 17頭11番16人 458kg 安藤光 53 1108(1.7)36.9 ミスマル 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤドン 牝2
ヒカルブレーヴ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
吉田博俊 曾我博
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
12.14 笠松
1400良 JRA 2歳 4未勝利馬 7 10頭5番4人 461kg 濱口楠 54 1334(3.0)40.7 ビゼーヒ 8-8-8-8 |
11.25 笠松
800稍 JRA 2歳 4新馬 2 9頭7番3人 455kg 濱口楠 54 516(0.5)37.5 マルヨレ 5-5 |
||||
4 | 4 |
アグネスデジタル 牡2
トーセンサファイア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
11.19 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 15 15頭4番15人 460kg 西村太 55 1583(3.2)41.1 プーラヴ 12-12-12-12 |
10.15 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 14 15頭15番14人 460kg 大野拓 55 1165(3.9)41.1 ケビンド 10-10 |
9.17 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 14 16頭15番9人 462kg 江田照 54 1163(2.8)40.5 ジョウノ 7-8 |
8.20 J新潟
1200 2歳新馬 8 15頭13番9人 464kg 江田照 54 1160(2.1)40.2 フリスコ 2-2 |
||
5 | 5 |
ボストンハーバー 牝2
シルキーメイン 鹿毛
(Barathea)
(有)ホースケア 大川牧場
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
12.12 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 5 8頭2番7人 426kg 友森翔 54 1335(1.3)41.8 フランシ 7-7-8-4 |
12.8 名古屋
1400重 2歳牝 2歳 5牝馬 5 9頭2番5人 437kg 安部幸 54 1343(1.5)41.5 オリオン 5-5-4-4 |
12.1 名古屋
800良 2歳牝 2歳 3牝馬 3 9頭9番7人 437kg 安部幸 54 517(0.1)37.8 コスモク 1-2 |
11.25 笠松
800稍 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 5 9頭3番4人 440kg 安部幸 54 505(2.1)37.4 エーシン 5-5 |
11.17 名古屋
1400良 2歳牝 2歳 3牝馬 3 9頭4番6人 431kg 安部幸 54 1340(1.1)39.9 セイデス 5-5-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡2
アメイジング 栗毛
(アフリート)
廣瀬普 惣田英幸
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
12.14 笠松
1400良 JRA 2歳 4未勝利馬 3 10頭8番7人 439kg 吉井友 55 1308(0.4)38.9 ビゼーヒ 7-7-7-7 |
11.25 笠松
1400稍 JRA 2歳 1未勝利馬 5 10頭5番7人 442kg 濱口楠 55 1313(2.7)38.4 アウヤン 9-9-7-7 |
11.11 笠松
1400重 2歳2 2歳 2 4 9頭9番4人 442kg 濱口楠 55 1321(0.5)4.0 メモリー 2-2-2-2 |
10.19 名古屋
800良 サラ2 2歳 4 2 9頭8番2人 439kg 佐藤友 55 516(0.8)37.3 ヒミツ 2-2 |
10.14 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 9頭5番3人 444kg 濱口楠 55 1310(1.2)38.9 オグリカ 5-5-5-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡2
セイウンタカコ 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)フロンテイア・ 大道牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.22 名古屋
1400良 サラ2 2歳 4 10 10頭10番9人 453kg 藤原幹 55 1366(2.8)43.8 タイヨー 4-5-5-7 |
12.12 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 8 8頭8番3人 457kg 藤原幹 55 1357(3.5)44.4 フランシ 5-6-6-8 |
10.22 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 16 16頭5番15人 456kg 高倉稜 55 1440(7.1)4.4 メジャー 4-7 |
10.10 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 16 16頭9番12人 456kg 小野祐 55 1309(4.4)41.1 ハタノア 11-10 |
9.18 J中山
1600 2歳未勝利 15 16頭2番12人 446kg 小野祐 54 1379(2.1)36.8 フォゲラ 4-8-10 |
|
8 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝2
タフネスレディ 鹿毛
(ミシックトライブ)
(株)ファーストビジ 木村牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 7 8頭1番4人 485kg 向山牧 54 1346(2.4)44.2 フランシ 1-1-1-5 |
11.25 笠松
800稍 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 4 9頭8番3人 500kg 尾島徹 54 505(2.1)37.2 エーシン 4-4 |
11.11 笠松
1400重 2歳1 2歳 1特選 4 9頭4番3人 503kg 尾島徹 54 1341(3.2)42.8 マイネル 3-3-3-4 |
10.15 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 9 12頭6番6人 502kg 北村宏 54 1436(4.4)42.8 マイネル 1-1 |
10.8 J東京
2000 2歳未勝利 9 9頭7番7人 510kg 北村宏 54 2063(1.9)36.5 アイスフ 1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ローエングリン 牡2
レジーナガール 鹿毛
(Siphon)
平井豊光 栄進牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 4 8頭5番1人 447kg 尾島徹 55 1332(1.0)42.5 フランシ 4-3-3-3 |
11.13 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 12 14頭14番8人 452kg 濱中俊 55 1283(1.4)38.4 ジョーラ 13-13 |
10.22 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 9 15頭2番8人 456kg 國分優 55 1280(2.0)38.5 レッドク 13-11 |
10.9 J京都
1400 2歳新馬 8 10頭5番7人 470kg 國分優 55 1240(2.1)36.9 タガノル 5-5 |
||
10 |
トーセンダンス 牡2
ラガーカーニバル 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
島川隆哉 村下秀明
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1400良 2歳3 2歳 3 6 8頭4番5人 497kg 東川公 55 1342(2.0)42.9 フランシ 2-4-7-7 |
11.25 笠松
1400稍 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 10頭7番6人 482kg 東川公 55 1325(3.1)40.1 タッチデ 8-8-7-6 |
11.11 笠松
1400重 2歳1 2歳 1特選 8 9頭8番6人 480kg 東川公 55 1352(4.3)41.2 マイネル 8-9-9-9 |
9.25 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 14 16頭3番15人 474kg 西田雄 54 2019(6.2)44.4 オーブル 8-8-10-12 |
8.20 J新潟
1600 2歳未勝利 12 12頭6番12人 480kg 杉原誠 54 1396(4.1)36.1 フライン 12-12 |