[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-27 笠松10R ひいらぎ特別 B 1特別(イ) ダート1800m 不 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキシャトル 牝6
ケイアイバリア 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
(有)ホースケア 松田三千雄
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.4 大井
1600良 C3 一二 C3 一二 14 14頭9番11人 487kg 吉井竜 54 1452(2.0)40.9 シャープ 10-10-12-12 |
10.14 大井
1600稍 C3 一二 C3 一二 13 14頭3番8人 489kg 的場文 54 1447(2.0)40.8 クライム 12-13-14-13 |
9.30 大井
1400良 C2C3選抜牝馬 C2C3選抜牝馬 9 13頭13番12人 487kg 吉井竜 54 1307(1.7)39.7 ファニー 4-4-4 |
9.16 大井
1600良 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 12頭5番9人 485kg 吉井竜 54 1445(2.0)40.3 ファンタ 8-9-9-10 |
8.30 大井
1600良 C3 一二 C3 一二 14 15頭14番15人 480kg 吉井竜 54 1449(1.7)39.8 ハニーゴ 14-14-14-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牝4
ルーベラ 栗毛
(CraftyProspector)
加藤鈴幸 沼島信博
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1800良 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 5 10頭4番2人 450kg 藤原幹 55 1591(2.0)39.6 トーセン 5-5-5-6-7-7 |
11.21 笠松
1600良 磨墨( B 1特別(イ) 3 7頭3番1人 442kg 藤原幹 54 1480(0.4)36.8 ミラノボ 7-5-4-3 |
11.7 笠松
1800稍 中山七 B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭1番2人 441kg 藤原幹 54 2002(1.7)42.3 レッドデ 3-2-2-2-2-2 |
10.11 金沢
1500良 金沢城 B級(東海北陸交流) 12 12頭7番3人 442kg 藤原幹 54 1403(4.7)4.1 デジタル 7-8-8-12 |
9.1 笠松
1600良 ききょ B 1特別(イ) 1 10頭9番1人 443kg 藤原幹 545 1421(0.1)37.5 ニシノホ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド セン7
フリーズザクィーン 鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
(有)ホースケア 高橋誠次
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.29 大井
1600良 C3 二三 C3 二三 9 16頭15番15人 431kg 赤嶺亮 56 1453(2.6)41.7 グロリア 11-12-15-15 |
11.4 大井
1600良 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 14頭6番12人 427kg 赤嶺亮 56 1442(1.0)40.5 シャープ 2-2-3-6 |
10.14 大井
1600稍 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 14頭2番13人 432kg 赤嶺亮 56 1443(1.6)41.2 クライム 2-2-3-5 |
9.16 大井
1600良 C3 一二 C3 一二 9 12頭10番11人 430kg 赤嶺亮 56 1441(1.6)40.6 ファンタ 4-4-3-5 |
8.30 大井
1600良 C3 一二 C3 一二 15 15頭4番14人 428kg 赤嶺亮 56 1453(2.1)40.6 ハニーゴ 9-9-12-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
トレジャーアイランド 牡5
タッチミージェイド 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)ホースケア 高橋牧場
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
12.19 名古屋
1400良 師走( B 2 4 10頭4番7人 485kg 安部幸 56 1322(3.1)40.7 スターリ 5-5-5-4 |
12.5 名古屋
1600重 うさぎ B 1 7 10頭1番9人 481kg 友森翔 56 1464(3.1)40.1 ワンダフ 8-8-8-9 |
11.17 門別
1200良 浦河ウ A3−1組 11 11頭4番11人 488kg 伊藤千 56 1179(3.9)4.0 ラスワロ 11-11 |
11.10 門別
1200良 沙流川 A2−1組 10 10頭8番10人 486kg 伊藤千 56 1165(3.9)39.4 プリティ 10-10 |
11.1 門別
1200良 サッポ B1−1組 9 10頭8番10人 488kg 伊藤千 54 1159(3.5)39.2 ラスワロ 10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
ヤマニンザナドゥ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1800良 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 7 10頭5番6人 462kg 吉井友 55 1592(2.1)40.2 トーセン 2-2-2-2-4-5 |
11.24 笠松
1600良 A4・ AB 42特選 3 10頭2番8人 460kg 筒井勇 54 1438(0.4)39.2 エーシン 7-7-7-7 |
11.7 笠松
1800稍 中山七 B 1特別(イ) 6 10頭5番6人 454kg 吉井友 54 2007(2.2)40.3 レッドデ 8-8-7-7-6-6 |
10.14 笠松
1400良 3歳2 3歳 2特選 6 9頭6番4人 455kg 吉井友 54 1289(0.9)37.4 マルヨハ 6-6-5-5 |
9.20 笠松
1400不 がんば 3歳 1特別 7 10頭4番1人 450kg 吉井友 54 1304(2.2)39.1 マルヨキ 8-6-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
アスール 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)ホースケア 白井牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.30 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 15頭1番9人 413kg 今野忠 54 1145(1.1)39.2 モアステ 3-3 |
10.31 大井
1400良 C1 八九 C1 八九 9 14頭7番14人 422kg 今野忠 54 1286(0.8)38.6 エスター 14-13-13 |
10.11 大井
1200重 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 11頭9番11人 428kg 酒井忍 54 1150(1.5)38.8 ベッロガ 7-8 |
9.27 大井
1400良 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 14頭12番14人 428kg 酒井忍 54 1290(1.0)39.5 テラザシ 9-7-7 |
9.15 大井
1200良 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 8 11頭6番10人 428kg 今野忠 54 1136(1.1)37.2 レーザー 10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
マイネルラヴ セン7
ターフジョイ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(有)ホースケア 白井牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
12.12 笠松
1800良 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 9 10頭10番8人 408kg 高木健 57 2022(5.1)43.1 トーセン 3-3-3-3-8-9 |
12.5 名古屋
1600重 うさぎ B 1 8 10頭5番10人 408kg 島崎和 56 1470(3.7)4.2 ワンダフ 6-6-7-7 |
11.28 名古屋
1400稍 初霜特 B 2 7 10頭4番7人 410kg 島崎和 56 1338(3.7)41.4 トーホウ 7-7-7-8 |
11.21 笠松
1600良 磨墨( B 1特別(イ) 7 7頭7番3人 413kg 高木健 56 1500(2.4)37.9 ミラノボ 6-7-7-7 |
11.6 高知
1600不 紅葉土 B−3選抜馬 5 6頭1番6人 420kg 倉兼育 56 1492(1.8)4.2 ボーマタ 5-6-4-5 |
|
8 |
パラダイスクリーク 牝4
パワーオブラブ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
錦見日出雄 村本牧場
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
12.19 名古屋
1400良 師走( B 2 8 10頭5番4人 500kg 持原大 54 1345(5.4)43.3 スターリ 4-4-4-4 |
12.5 船橋
1200重 C1 五六 C1 五六 12 12頭8番10人 494kg 坂井英 54 1209(5.6)44.4 セトウチ 3-4-10 |
11.24 浦和
1600良 深谷特 C1 四 10 10頭5番7人 501kg 坂井英 54 1503(6.2)44.9 メイプル 7-8-9-10 |
10.25 船橋
1000重 金風( C1選抜馬 10 10頭10番7人 485kg 坂井英 54 1022(2.1)38.9 メガフェ 4-4 |
10.20 浦和
1400良 C1 六 C1 六 10 12頭7番8人 495kg 橋本直 54 1323(2.8)41.5 パーシモ 6-5-5-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
アッミラーレ セン5
バンボリーナ 芦毛
(ランフォーエバー)
谷謙介 酒井牧場
|
坂口義 (愛知) |
12.19 名古屋
1600良 第4戦 B 1 9 12頭10番12人 463kg 阪野学 56 1459(3.1)4.1 スウィン 7-6-6-9 |
12.5 名古屋
1600重 うさぎ B 1 4 10頭2番7人 457kg 阪野学 56 1446(1.3)40.4 ワンダフ 4-3-4-3 |
11.28 名古屋
1400稍 初霜特 B 2 4 10頭6番5人 453kg 森島貴 56 1319(1.8)40.3 トーホウ 6-6-5-6 |
11.21 笠松
1600良 磨墨( B 1特別(イ) 2 7頭5番5人 456kg 森島貴 56 1477(0.1)39.4 ミラノボ 2-2-2-2 |
11.14 名古屋
1600重 霜月特 B 2 6 9頭8番7人 459kg 小山信 56 1462(3.4)41.7 マイネル 5-5-6-7 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牡4
ブラッシュウィズデスティ 鹿毛
(BroadBrush)
(有)ホースケア 大滝康晴
|
山本功 (愛知) |
12.20 名古屋
1600良 シクラ AB 3b2混合 4 11頭2番5人 521kg 尾崎章 55 1474(2.1)40.6 レッドデ 4-3-5-4 |
12.6 名古屋
1400重 ビオラ AB 3b1混合 3 8頭3番4人 523kg 丸野勝 55 1304(1.2)39.9 マイネル 3-3-3-2 |
11.28 名古屋
1600稍 射手座 AB 41混合 10 12頭12番11人 520kg 尾崎章 56 1477(4.7)40.6 スウィン 6-6-8-10 |
11.21 笠松
1600良 磨墨( B 1特別(イ) 5 7頭4番4人 518kg 尾島徹 56 1493(1.7)37.4 ミラノボ 5-6-6-6 |
11.14 名古屋
1400重 カシオ B 1 8 9頭2番9人 514kg 尾崎章 56 1313(2.5)38.6 サンライ 6-7-7-7 |