[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-12 笠松1R サラ系2歳3組 2歳 3 ダート1400m 晴 良 11:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝2
タフネスレディ 鹿毛
(ミシックトライブ)
小田切光 木村牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
11.25 笠松
800稍 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 4 9頭8番3人 500kg 尾島徹 54 505(2.1)37.2 エーシン 4-4 |
11.11 笠松
1400重 2歳1 2歳 1特選 4 9頭4番3人 503kg 尾島徹 54 1341(3.2)42.8 マイネル 3-3-3-4 |
10.15 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 9 12頭6番6人 502kg 北村宏 54 1436(4.4)42.8 マイネル 1-1 |
10.8 J東京
2000 2歳未勝利 9 9頭7番7人 510kg 北村宏 54 2063(1.9)36.5 アイスフ 1-1-1 |
9.24 J中山
1600 2歳未勝利 12 13頭5番10人 508kg 北村宏 54 1384(2.3)3.6 トーセン 7-12-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ボストンハーバー 牝2
シルキーメイン 鹿毛
(Barathea)
(有)ホースケア 大川牧場
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
12.8 名古屋
1400重 2歳牝 2歳 5牝馬 5 9頭2番5人 437kg 安部幸 54 1343(1.5)41.5 オリオン 5-5-4-4 |
12.1 名古屋
800良 2歳牝 2歳 3牝馬 3 9頭9番7人 437kg 安部幸 54 517(0.1)37.8 コスモク 1-2 |
11.25 笠松
800稍 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 5 9頭3番4人 440kg 安部幸 54 505(2.1)37.4 エーシン 5-5 |
11.17 名古屋
1400良 2歳牝 2歳 3牝馬 3 9頭4番6人 431kg 安部幸 54 1340(1.1)39.9 セイデス 5-5-4-4 |
11.11 笠松
1400重 2歳2 2歳 2 7 9頭7番7人 438kg 友森翔 54 1360(4.4)4.3 メモリー 6-7-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ムーンバラッド 牡2
ブリッジヘッド 鹿毛
(パークリージエント)
(有)ホースケア 畠山牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
11.25 笠松
1400稍 2歳2 2歳 2特選 6 10頭3番8人 492kg 湯前良 55 1342(4.8)43.4 タッチデ 4-3-4-5 |
11.11 笠松
1400重 2歳2 2歳 2 8 9頭8番8人 501kg 湯前良 55 1362(4.6)43.5 メモリー 3-3-5-6 |
10.14 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 6 9頭1番6人 491kg 東川公 55 1331(3.3)41.1 オグリカ 6-4-4-5 |
9.4 J新潟
1400 2歳未勝利 17 17頭14番13人 460kg 大庭和 54 1287(6.0)40.3 コスモア 13-15 |
8.20 J新潟
1200 2歳新馬 12 15頭7番14人 446kg 杉原誠 54 1169(3.0)39.5 フリスコ 12-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンダンス 牡2
ラガーカーニバル 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
島川隆哉 村下秀明
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
11.25 笠松
1400稍 2歳2 2歳 2特選 4 10頭7番6人 482kg 東川公 55 1325(3.1)40.1 タッチデ 8-8-7-6 |
11.11 笠松
1400重 2歳1 2歳 1特選 8 9頭8番6人 480kg 東川公 55 1352(4.3)41.2 マイネル 8-9-9-9 |
9.25 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 14 16頭3番15人 474kg 西田雄 54 2019(6.2)44.4 オーブル 8-8-10-12 |
8.20 J新潟
1600 2歳未勝利 12 12頭6番12人 480kg 杉原誠 54 1396(4.1)36.1 フライン 12-12 |
7.31 J新潟
1400 2歳新馬 16 18頭1番17人 484kg 杉原誠 54 1262(2.3)37.4 トウケイ 17-17 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローエングリン 牡2
レジーナガール 鹿毛
(Siphon)
平井豊光 栄進牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.13 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 12 14頭14番8人 452kg 濱中俊 55 1283(1.4)38.4 ジョーラ 13-13 |
10.22 J京都
1400 2歳未勝利 9 15頭2番8人 456kg 國分優 55 1280(2.0)38.5 レッドク 13-11 |
10.9 J京都
1400 2歳新馬 8 10頭5番7人 470kg 國分優 55 1240(2.1)36.9 タガノル 5-5 |
|||
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
パーフィディア 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
(有)ミドルアイラン 下河辺牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.25 笠松
800稍 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 3 9頭1番5人 417kg 東川公 54 501(1.7)3.7 エーシン 3-3 |
11.11 笠松
1400重 2歳2 2歳 2 6 9頭3番3人 425kg 安部幸 54 1351(3.5)42.8 メモリー 7-5-6-5 |
10.14 笠松
800良 2歳3 2歳 3牝馬 5 9頭8番4人 418kg 東川公 54 496(1.1)36.3 セントウ 5-5 |
10.4 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 3 8頭4番4人 424kg 安部幸 54 1305(0.8)38.2 エーシン 3-3-4-4 |
9.21 笠松
1400 2歳2 2歳 2特選 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 安部幸 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
7 | 7 |
キングヘイロー 牝2
エイシンヘーベ 鹿毛
(エイシンワシントン)
平井豊光 栄進牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.6 J新潟
1000 2歳未勝利 14 18頭11番6人 384kg 高倉稜 54 577(1.2)34.4 シーキン |
7.17 J京都
1200 2歳新馬 10 12頭2番8人 378kg 藤岡康 54 1139(3.3)38.9 ナオミノ 1-2 |
||||
8 | 8 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡2
セイウンタカコ 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)フロンテイア・ 大道牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
10.22 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 16 16頭5番15人 456kg 高倉稜 55 1440(7.1)4.4 メジャー 4-7 |
10.10 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 16 16頭9番12人 456kg 小野祐 55 1309(4.4)41.1 ハタノア 11-10 |
9.18 J中山
1600 2歳未勝利 15 16頭2番12人 446kg 小野祐 54 1379(2.1)36.8 フォゲラ 4-8-10 |
9.10 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 15 16頭3番13人 452kg 北村宏 54 1101(1.5)3.5 コスモア 16-16 |
6.19 J函館
1200 2歳新馬 8 8頭3番6人 458kg 吉田隼 54 1140(4.3)39.1 コスモメ 4-6 |