[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-24 笠松7R サラ系C14組特選(ロ) C 14特選(ロ) ダート1600m 晴 稍 13:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡3
モンレーブ 栗毛
(タマモクロス)
堀幸雄 笠松牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.7 笠松
1400稍 C34 C 34 1 9頭8番3人 455kg 東川公 56 1329(0.0)40.5 ボブリン 1-1-1-1 |
10.12 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 4 9頭7番5人 454kg 東川公 56 1312(1.6)39.2 ビハク 2-3-3-3 |
10.3 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 7 10頭3番6人 453kg 安部幸 56 1316(2.0)40.1 エーシン 5-4-5-5 |
9.2 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 6 9頭8番7人 450kg 大塚研 56 1312(2.1)39.6 ツヨイコ 6-6-5-5 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 4 8頭5番5人 448kg 大塚研 56 1313(2.3)39.8 クリスタ 3-3-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
ハナコスマイル 鹿毛
(ダンスオブライフ)
齊藤宣勝 平野牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
11.7 笠松
1400稍 T60 C 30 1 9頭4番1人 487kg 向山牧 54 1289(3.4)37.9 ジャング 1-1-1-1 |
9.4 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 9 17頭6番13人 490kg 柴山雄 54 1098(0.5)35.3 ダイワス 5-4 |
7.2 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭9番14人 494kg 中舘英 54 1376(4.3)38.4 マイネル 15-15-13 |
|||
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
ラムワンクイン 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
安田勝一 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
11.7 笠松
1400稍 走路改 C 35 1 10頭8番1人 512kg 藤原幹 56 1332(0.1)40.8 グレイト 3-3-2-2 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 アキテ 3歳 17 2 9頭6番3人 512kg 藤原幹 56 1295(0.1)37.6 エーシン 4-4-3-3 |
10.4 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 16 3 10頭1番3人 513kg 藤原幹 56 1313(0.2)38.9 エーシン 10-9-7-5 |
9.23 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 15 3 8頭3番7人 516kg 藤原幹 56 1328(0.7)37.7 エーシン 8-8-6-6 |
||
4 | 4 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
ティーボール 栗毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
永田健一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
11.7 笠松
1400稍 C32 C 32 1 10頭4番2人 411kg 筒井勇 54 1328(0.1)40.7 アラユウ 1-1-1-1 |
10.11 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 8 10頭1番7人 413kg 筒井勇 54 1304(1.5)39.7 トーセン 1-1-3-5 |
9.21 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 筒井勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.2 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 5 9頭5番4人 412kg 筒井勇 54 1326(2.3)4.1 ドンウイ 1-2-2-2 |
8.15 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 5 9頭9番4人 415kg 筒井勇 54 1311(1.0)40.2 イノセン 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡3
ポピーフィールド 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)フジワラ・ファ 信成牧場
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
11.7 笠松
1400稍 C29 C 29 1 9頭5番1人 478kg 東川公 56 1319(1.1)4.0 モエレフ 2-2-2-1 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 15 2 9頭2番1人 475kg 東川公 56 1306(1.0)40.5 シルクユ 1-1-2-2 |
9.10 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 7 10頭1番6人 468kg 池添謙 56 1520(2.2)41.1 ジャマイ 1-1-1-2 |
8.27 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 10 12頭1番8人 478kg 池添謙 56 1507(3.3)41.8 ゴールド 4-3-4-4 |
7.31 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 7 16頭10番7人 472kg 國分恭 56 1491(1.5)39.2 ロードラ 4-4-7-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝6
ツジノダイアナ 鹿毛
(マグニテユード)
葛西豊次 日田牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1400良 じゅう C 15特選(ロ) 5 10頭4番6人 425kg 筒井勇 54 1337(2.3)42.1 ヤマノア 2-2-2-3 |
10.12 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11特選(ロ) 6 9頭8番6人 426kg 島崎和 54 1475(3.4)43.4 ブルーム 2-2-3-5 |
9.22 笠松
1400稍 C8組 C 8 6 10頭7番4人 427kg 島崎和 54 1319(1.0)40.7 デュアル 2-2-2-2 |
8.17 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 7 10頭7番6人 423kg 島崎和 54 1319(1.9)40.1 スプリン 2-2-2-5 |
7.27 笠松
1400重 C7組 C 7 5 10頭2番4人 418kg 島崎和 54 1315(1.1)40.4 プリティ 2-2-2-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスタキオン 牡3
シーキングマイラブ 黒鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
星野清藏 社台ファーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.7 笠松
1400稍 C31 C 31 1 10頭10番5人 532kg 東川公 56 1310(0.0)39.9 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 15 6 9頭9番5人 530kg 安部幸 56 1320(2.4)41.8 シルクユ 3-2-3-5 |
10.4 笠松
1400良 高橋彩 3歳 15 4 9頭9番1人 534kg 東川公 56 1316(1.4)41.1 アレルヤ 1-1-1-1 |
9.3 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 13 15頭8番11人 520kg 田中勝 56 1174(4.5)41.4 シベリア 11-12 |
7.31 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 13 13頭3番8人 502kg 三浦皇 56 1519(3.5)42.4 カネトシ 3-4-5-8 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤドン 牝3
タイキセニョリータ 鹿毛
(ElGranSenor)
藤澤廣士 平野牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.7 笠松
1400稍 なな福 C 33 1 9頭8番1人 427kg 佐藤友 54 1332(1.4)3.9 シンメイ 2-2-2-1 |
10.11 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 7 10頭8番7人 425kg 島崎和 54 1306(1.7)37.9 リュウシ 9-9-9-9 |
9.20 笠松
1400不 3歳3 3歳 3 3 10頭9番7人 431kg 島崎和 54 1314(0.9)39.1 モエレセ 8-9-9-7 |
9.7 笠松
1400良 コスモ 3歳 2特選 5 10頭6番8人 432kg 島崎和 54 1300(2.8)3.9 アウゲン 9-9-7-6 |
8.17 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 7 8頭4番6人 425kg 佐藤友 54 1310(1.9)39.7 エーシン 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
フォーティナイナー 牝4
パルステージ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
柴田浩二 西川富岡牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.10 笠松
1600良 養老特 C 14特別(ロ) 2 10頭1番5人 435kg 花本正 54 1473(0.2)39.7 リックト 5-3-3-3 |
11.3 名古屋
1400良 第39 C 13 7 9頭3番5人 441kg 尾島徹 54 1339(2.8)40.2 ケイオー 7-7-8-9 |
10.12 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11特選(ロ) 2 9頭9番3人 442kg 花本正 54 1441(0.0)39.8 ブルーム 3-3-2-2 |
10.4 笠松
1600良 岩村城 C 12b特別(ロ) 6 9頭2番7人 442kg 森島貴 54 1452(1.1)38.8 エンゼル 4-4-4-6 |
9.22 笠松
1400重 C9組 C 9 5 10頭7番4人 443kg 濱口楠 54 1314(2.1)3.9 キャンド 8-8-4-4 |
|
10 |
バイオマスター 牡6
プレミアムフェリス 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
(有)ミドルアイラン 藤坂秋雄
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.3 名古屋
1400良 長谷川 C 12 9 9頭6番8人 504kg 大原浩 56 1378(7.3)44.8 ソンガヴ 9-8-8-9 |
10.12 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11特選(ロ) 8 9頭4番8人 496kg 筒井勇 56 1489(4.8)41.4 ブルーム 8-8-8-8 |
10.3 笠松
1400良 第4回 C 13特選(ロ) 8 8頭2番8人 495kg 大原浩 56 1355(3.6)41.4 エスクリ 5-6-7-8 |
9.22 笠松
1600稍 C7組 C 7 10 10頭3番10人 490kg 大原浩 56 1511(6.1)43.4 オペラソ 9-9-10-10 |
9.15 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 8 9 9頭9番9人 487kg 大原浩 56 1351(3.4)41.5 ケイウン 9-9-9-9 |