[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-23 笠松10R 第26回畜産フェア特別 B 3特別(ロ) ダート1400m 良 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡4
メモリーキアヌ 栗毛
(トニービン)
(株)シンザンクラブ 下河辺牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
11.9 笠松
1600良 もみじ B 3特別(ロ) 1 10頭8番5人 479kg 向山牧 56 1441(0.3)39.2 ニシノサ 2-2-2-2 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4 1 10頭2番2人 479kg 向山牧 56 1292(0.2)38.4 コスモキ 5-4-4-4 |
9.23 笠松
1400良 第3回 C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭6番1人 475kg 向山牧 56 1305(1.1)38.4 カジノメ 1-1-1-1 |
8.30 金沢
1400良 金沢城 C級(東海交流) 2 12頭1番9人 469kg 東川公 56 1311(0.0)38.7 ドルチェ 8-8-6-6 |
7.29 笠松
1400良 舟山特 C 1特別(イ) 5 10頭6番3人 482kg 筒井勇 56 1294(1.2)37.3 ダイゴゴ 10-10-9-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
デュランダル 牝4
キョウワオーシャン 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 協和牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.11 笠松
1400重 B6・ BC 63 1 10頭1番3人 430kg 安部幸 55 1288(1.7)39.1 ホウヨウ 1-1-1-1 |
11.4 名古屋
1600良 牛乳で B 7 10 10頭3番4人 432kg 安部幸 54 1485(3.9)44.9 ピサノハ 1-1-1-6 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 C級チ C 1特別(イ) 2 10頭1番2人 435kg 安部幸 54 1281(0.7)39.4 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
9.23 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 1 10頭10番2人 431kg 安部幸 54 1285(0.3)38.4 ファース 1-1-1-1 |
9.16 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 5 1 8頭1番1人 425kg 安部幸 54 1320(2.9)38.7 レステカ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
マイネルラヴ 牝5
ドラゴンリリー 鹿毛
(イブンベイ)
村田大作 マークリ牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
10.27 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 4 5 10頭10番6人 492kg 藤原幹 54 1309(1.5)39.2 サンライ 6-6-5-5 |
9.15 園田
1400良 ひがん B13歳以上 6 12頭4番6人 500kg 松浦聡 54 1309(0.6)39.2 ユウター 10-9-9-8 |
8.24 園田
1400良 淡路島 B13歳以上 5 12頭8番9人 496kg 松浦聡 54 1308(1.0)39.8 ミミチャ 10-9-9-8 |
7.6 園田
1400良 B13歳以上 B13歳以上 7 12頭6番5人 494kg 田中学 54 1302(0.9)39.1 ホクセツ 9-8-9-8 |
6.9 園田
1400良 B14歳以上 B14歳以上 4 10頭10番2人 494kg 下原理 54 1294(0.6)37.9 スーパー 8-8-7-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ホワイトマズル 牡5
エイシンマニッシュ 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
廣瀬正義 小島牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.9 笠松
1600良 もみじ B 3特別(ロ) 4 10頭10番1人 507kg 岡部誠 565 1445(0.4)38.8 メモリー 9-9-3-3 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 野菊特 B 2特別(ロ) 1 10頭5番1人 511kg 岡部誠 56 1285(0.1)36.8 ゴールデ 6-6-5-4 |
9.22 笠松
1600稍 竜神特 B 3特別(ロ) 2 10頭3番3人 513kg 花本正 56 1428(0.3)3.8 バンダム 8-8-5-4 |
9.2 笠松
1600稍 萩特別 B 2特別(ロ) 2 10頭10番2人 507kg 岡部誠 56 1426(0.1)38.3 ニホンピ 7-6-5-5 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 第2回 B 23特別(ロ) 3 10頭3番3人 505kg 岡部誠 56 1279(0.3)3.7 ベストド 9-9-7-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
ベルモット 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
島川隆哉 社台ファーム
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
11.9 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 1 10頭9番1人 448kg 湯前良 56 1297(0.2)38.2 ゴールド 8-9-5-1 |
10.13 笠松
1600良 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭2番4人 448kg 湯前良 56 1419(1.0)36.4 トーセン 10-10-5-3 |
9.22 笠松
1600稍 B4組 B 4特選(ロ) 5 10頭3番2人 450kg 向山牧 56 1453(0.3)37.1 ゴールデ 8-8-7-7 |
7.25 盛岡
1600良 アンタ B1 5 11頭3番6人 444kg 菅原俊 56 1393(0.6)36.5 リアライ 11-10 |
5.15 J新潟
1200 4歳上 11 15頭15番10人 448kg 高倉稜 57 1132(1.4)36.7 マイネル 15-15 |
|
6 | 6 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
ボストングリーン 栗毛
(BostonHarbor)
佐藤友子 向別牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
10.22 J新潟
2000 3歳上 9 15頭2番13人 420kg 西村太 53 2008(1.2)35.9 サフラン 1-1 |
9.18 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 15 18頭18番10人 430kg 嶋田純 54 2024(1.6)37.5 テーオー 1-1-1-2 |
8.28 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 2 18頭10番11人 426kg 嶋田純 54 1486(0.1)34.7 ビーナス 1-1 |
7.30 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭6番13人 434kg 丸山元 54 1105(0.5)35.5 ユキノア 13-12 |
5.22 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 15 15頭14番9人 422kg 嶋田純 54 1142(3.1)39.2 シゲルト 7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
スカイアンドリュウ 牝3
スカイバレンタイン 鹿毛
(Dehere)
小林久義 岩見牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
11.9 笠松
1600良 もみじ B 3特別(ロ) 7 10頭4番4人 434kg 東川公 54 1454(1.3)39.9 メモリー 6-6-8-7 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 野菊特 B 2特別(ロ) 3 10頭9番5人 439kg 安部幸 54 1288(0.3)3.8 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
7.30 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭13番14人 432kg 勝浦正 54 1108(0.8)3.7 ユキノア 1-1 |
7.3 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭5番7人 420kg 丸山元 54 1112(1.3)3.7 ヤマニン 7-8 |
4.17 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭6番5人 432kg 二本柳 54 1098(1.0)3.6 クリノド 8-7 |
|
8 |
フォーティナイナー 牝3
テイエムミネルバ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
小栗孝一 テイエム牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.9 笠松
1600良 もみじ B 3特別(ロ) 9 10頭3番10人 425kg 筒井勇 54 1459(1.8)4.0 メモリー 8-8-9-9 |
10.27 名古屋
1600良 サフラ B 3 4 12頭12番5人 421kg 吉井友 54 1478(3.4)40.2 トーホウ 4-4-4-4 |
10.17 名古屋
1400重 キツツ 3歳 1 8 11頭9番11人 422kg 大原浩 54 1308(2.2)39.3 マイネル 10-10-10-9 |
10.14 笠松
1400良 3歳2 3歳 2特選 7 9頭5番9人 432kg 大原浩 54 1295(1.5)37.6 マルヨハ 8-7-7-7 |
10.5 名古屋
1600重 キジバ 3歳 1 8 10頭9番9人 432kg 吉井友 54 1465(2.5)41.1 ネバーミ 10-10-10-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
ヤマニンリスペクト 牝4
ワンオブアクライン 青鹿毛
(Danzig)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
11.9 笠松
1600良 もみじ B 3特別(ロ) 8 10頭6番6人 449kg 吉井友 54 1456(1.5)40.5 メモリー 3-3-7-6 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 野菊特 B 2特別(ロ) 4 10頭8番4人 452kg 吉井友 54 1290(0.5)3.8 エーシン 2-2-2-2 |
9.20 笠松
1600不 陣屋特 B 1特別(イ) 2 10頭7番4人 453kg 吉井友 54 1442(1.1)39.7 ニシノホ 2-2-4-2 |
9.1 笠松
1600良 ききょ B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭1番4人 455kg 吉井友 54 1433(1.2)37.9 ベストド 3-4-4-4 |
8.14 J小倉
1000 3歳上 11 14頭6番14人 458kg 國分優 55 596(1.3)36.2 オールブ 13-10 |
|
10 |
サクラチトセオー 牡8
ホウエイツービート 鹿毛
(ハードツービート)
(有)ホースケア 小倉牧場
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
11.15 名古屋
1400稍 第28 B 3 5 9頭3番6人 490kg 友森翔 56 1314(2.8)38.6 マイネル 6-7-6-5 |
10.27 名古屋
1600良 サフラ B 3 5 12頭9番4人 488kg 友森翔 56 1484(4.0)39.2 トーホウ 7-7-6-5 |
10.21 名古屋
1400良 第3戦 B 2 4 12頭6番5人 493kg 戸崎圭 56 1311(0.5)4.0 ニホンピ 7-7-6-5 |
10.11 笠松
1600良 神無月 B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭5番5人 490kg 安部幸 56 1422(0.4)38.7 ケイアイ 5-5-2-2 |
10.5 名古屋
1400不 天秤座 B 1 8 11頭7番8人 495kg 友森翔 56 1331(2.7)38.9 ワンダフ 9-9-10-10 |