[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-10-14 笠松10R 岐阜金賞(SP1) 3歳・オープン ダート1900m 曇 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡3
シルクディアレスト 栗毛
(ピルサドスキー)
近藤甚一 越湖ファーム
|
櫻井今 (愛知) |
9.14 名古屋
1900良 名古屋 3 9頭8番1人 526kg 竹下太 55 2071(1.2)40.7 グランブ 9-8-8-6-5 |
8.16 大井
1800良 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 10 16頭14番14人 525kg 竹下太 57 1549(3.0)39.8 オオエラ 16-16-14-12 |
7.13 大井
2000良 ジャパ 3歳選定馬重賞 10 16頭13番13人 516kg 竹下太 56 2078(2.9)39.2 グレープ 15-14-14-14 |
6.10 名古屋
1900良 東海ダ オープン 2 12頭12番1人 517kg 山本茜 56 2043(0.0)38.8 アムロ 10-9-9-8-7 |
5.5 名古屋
1900良 駿蹄賞 オープン 1 12頭5番5人 513kg 山本茜 56 2054(0.7)3.9 モエレウ 12-12-12-11-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
シックスセンス 牡3
シダメルヘン 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
福永實 泊寿幸
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
9.22 笠松
1600稍 竜神特 B 3特別(ロ) 10 10頭1番9人 420kg 高木健 56 1446(2.1)39.1 バンダム 6-7-9-9 |
8.16 大井
1600良 C1 四五 C1 四五 14 14頭9番11人 408kg 橋本直 56 1440(3.0)40.4 ハチマン 2-3-13-13 |
8.10 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳C1未格付馬 10 11頭9番5人 412kg 橋本直 57 1339(3.8)41.9 コウヨウ 6-7-10-10 |
7.26 川崎
1500良 ルビー 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 8 12頭5番7人 408kg 橋本直 57 1375(1.5)41.5 メンドー 4-5-6-7 |
6.26 大井
1600良 白百合 3歳選抜特別 3 12頭10番11人 404kg 橋本直 56 1426(0.3)40.2 ジョイア 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイキファイヤー 牡3
レディリング 栗毛
(ミルジヨージ)
(有)ホースケア 中村和夫
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
10.6 名古屋
1400重 サラB B 3 4 9頭4番4人 449kg 友森翔 56 1304(0.8)39.4 バーンバ 3-3-3-3 |
9.28 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 3 4 10頭3番8人 442kg 友森翔 56 1316(0.9)39.1 アポイン 3-5-5-6 |
9.12 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 4 6 9頭9番6人 434kg 友森翔 56 1324(1.4)40.2 エーシン 5-5-6-6 |
9.2 笠松
1600稍 萩特別 B 2特別(ロ) 競走中止 10頭4番9人 438kg 丸山真 56 0(103.5)0.0 ニホンピ |
8.18 笠松
1400良 B4組 B 4特選(ロ) 5 10頭7番9人 433kg 丸山真 56 1287(0.6)37.7 ホワイト 9-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡3
ステージママ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
角田睦子 ホウセイ牧場
|
角田輝 (愛知) |
10.6 名古屋
1600重 サラB B 4 4 9頭8番2人 482kg 宇都英 56 1442(1.5)3.9 スウィン 4-4-4-4 |
9.28 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 4 4 10頭4番1人 479kg 岡部誠 56 1462(1.0)38.6 バーンバ 3-3-4-3 |
9.16 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 7 1 10頭8番1人 479kg 岡部誠 56 1313(0.3)38.3 ラブミー 2-2-2-2 |
8.24 名古屋
1400稍 コノハ 3歳 1 1 10頭7番1人 478kg 岡部誠 56 1305(0.4)38.8 バーンバ 5-5-4-3 |
8.5 名古屋
1400良 カッコ 3歳 1 1 10頭5番2人 478kg 岡部誠 56 1286(0.7)37.7 シンワツ 4-3-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブラックタキシード 牡3
モーニングミラー 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
伊良原勉 浦河土肥牧場
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
9.7 笠松
1600良 長月特 A 3特別 1 10頭5番1人 480kg 柿原翔 56 1414(0.8)36.5 ラムタム 2-2-1-1 |
8.9 金沢
1700良 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿・中国交流) 2 12頭9番3人 472kg 戸部尚 56 1493(0.1)3.8 ナムラダ 3-3-2-1 |
7.13 大井
2000良 ジャパ 3歳選定馬重賞 11 16頭4番12人 478kg 戸部尚 56 2092(4.3)39.8 グレープ 12-13-15-15 |
6.10 名古屋
1900良 東海ダ オープン 1 12頭8番7人 468kg 戸部尚 56 2043(0.0)40.3 ミサキテ 3-3-3-1-1 |
5.16 名古屋
1400良 大鷲特 3歳 1 1 10頭1番2人 469kg 戸部尚 56 1303(0.1)38.1 アザヤカ 4-4-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ノボジャック 牝3
ヴゼダントヒル 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
村田裕子 矢野牧場
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
8.5 名古屋
1600良 東海ク 牝馬 11 12頭1番4人 482kg 濱口楠 54 1470(4.4)4.2 ナナクサ 4-4-5-11 |
7.15 笠松
1600良 クイー 3歳牝馬オープン 5 10頭6番3人 482kg 濱口楠 54 1428(0.3)3.9 ベラトリ 5-5-1-1 |
3.28 福山
1800良 若草賞 3歳牝馬 9 9頭1番3人 462kg 濱口楠 54 2031(4.4)44.2 リジョウ 3-3-9-9 |
3.10 名古屋
1800良 スプリ 3歳オープン 12 12頭8番2人 468kg 濱口楠 54 2030(3.2)42.7 アポイン 4-3-3-4-12 |
2.18 笠松
1600不 ゴール 3歳オープン 1 10頭2番4人 479kg 濱口楠 54 1440(0.4)39.3 エルウェ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
Singspiel 牡3
SaffaGarden 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
平井豊光 PeterandJackieGri
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1600 A4・ AB 42特選 競走取止 9頭1番0人 0kg 岡部誠 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.21 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 16 16頭14番1人 470kg 川田将 56 1512(6.3)43.4 フィオリ 5-5-4-8 |
8.6 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 2 16頭3番1人 468kg 川田将 56 1480(0.3)39.7 ラプリメ 3-3-3-3 |
7.23 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 2 15頭6番1人 468kg 川田将 56 1532(0.5)38.1 メイショ 3-3-3-3 |
7.10 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 3 16頭14番1人 474kg 武 豊 56 1548(0.2)37.8 エアポー 9-8-6-7 |
|
8 |
スマートボーイ 牝3
クラリッサ 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
(有)グランド牧場 中橋清
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
9.20 笠松
1400不 がんば 3歳 1特別 3 10頭1番5人 479kg 大畑雅 54 1294(1.2)38.7 マルヨキ 5-5-4-4 |
9.7 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 1特別 3 7頭3番4人 477kg 大畑雅 54 1292(0.9)3.6 ラヴァリ 6-6-7-5 |
8.5 名古屋
1600良 東海ク 牝馬 7 12頭4番2人 466kg 戸部尚 54 1451(2.5)39.8 ナナクサ 9-9-7-8 |
7.15 笠松
1600良 クイー 3歳牝馬オープン 1 10頭3番4人 464kg 戸部尚 54 1425(0.2)38.4 テイエム 6-6-6-4 |
6.20 名古屋
1400不 かるが 3歳 1 4 10頭5番2人 470kg 大畑雅 54 1289(0.6)3.7 ソウゲン 5-5-4-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
キングヘイロー 牡3
フシミアイドル 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
川根幸晴 伏木田牧場
|
橋本忠 (兵庫) |
8.16 大井
1800良 黒潮盃 3歳選定馬重賞 1 16頭11番1人 487kg 木村健 57 1519(0.1)37.9 リアライ 3-3-3-2 |
7.19 園田
1400不 あわ神 A23歳以上特別 競走除外 9頭3番0人 0kg 田中学 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.9 園田
1870良 兵庫ダ 重賞 13歳登録馬 1 8頭2番2人 486kg 木村健 55 1586(1.2)3.9 ホクセツ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
3.9 園田
1400重 AB3歳特別 AB3歳特別 1 11頭6番1人 490kg 木村健 56 1291(0.5)36.9 ニシノイ 7-7-3-1 |
2.9 園田
1400稍 園田ユ 重賞 23歳登録馬 1 10頭7番1人 495kg 木村健 55 1302(0.5)39.5 コアレス 3-3-1-1 |
|
10 |
エイシンサンディ 牡3
コンバットナナ 鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
野村春行 小西ファーム
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
9.22 笠松
1600稍 竜神特 B 3特別(ロ) 5 10頭5番2人 470kg 尾島徹 56 1432(0.7)37.5 バンダム 10-9-8-5 |
9.2 笠松
1600稍 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 1 10頭6番1人 465kg 尾島徹 56 1438(0.1)37.8 ワールド 2-2-2-2 |
8.9 金沢
1700良 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿・中国交流) 6 12頭7番7人 458kg 尾島徹 56 1512(2.0)38.6 ナムラダ 6-8-7-5 |
7.14 笠松
1600良 恵那峡 B 3特別(ロ) 5 10頭1番3人 459kg 尾島徹 56 1425(1.4)37.7 ベストド 8-9-9-8 |
6.30 笠松
1600良 B5組 B 5 1 9頭1番1人 466kg 尾島徹 56 1444(0.3)3.8 キクノア 1-1-1-1 |