[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-09-02 笠松10R 秋風ジュニア(P) 2歳・オープン ダート1400m 雨 稍 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
ジャストオンタイム 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
前田晋二 久井牧場
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
8.17 笠松
800良 JRA 2歳 3新馬 1 9頭4番4人 423kg 東川公 54 482(1.1)35.6 マルヨマ 1-1 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
ノボジャック 牝2
メモリーベリフア 黒鹿毛
(ベリフア)
(株)シンザンクラブ 成隆牧場
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
8.19 笠松
1400不 2歳1 2歳 1 2 8頭5番3人 405kg 向山牧 54 1315(1.5)40.6 マーメイ 1-1-1-2 |
7.29 笠松
800良 2歳1 2歳 1 3 7頭6番3人 414kg 向山牧 54 495(0.8)36.7 アウヤン 2-3 |
7.14 笠松
800良 JRA 2歳 1新馬 5 10頭7番3人 412kg 向山牧 54 495(1.4)36.7 マーメイ 4-5 |
|||
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牝2
エイシンハッピー 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
平井豊光 栄進牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.7 J新潟
1600 2歳未勝利 14 14頭3番13人 448kg 中舘英 54 1398(4.1)38.8 リアルフ 1-1 |
7.17 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 10 13頭12番8人 448kg 吉田豊 54 1170(3.4)39.2 コウヨウ 11-12 |
7.10 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 13 15頭11番6人 450kg 中舘英 54 1143(3.9)38.2 ブランダ 8-10 |
|||
4 | 4 |
トワイニング 牝2
アポロサティー 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
(株)ファーストビジ 守矢牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
8.19 笠松
800不 2歳2 2歳 2 1 8頭7番1人 379kg 佐藤友 54 495(0.0)36.2 マツノサ 2-2 |
7.29 笠松
800良 2歳1 2歳 1 4 7頭1番4人 384kg 佐藤友 54 499(1.2)36.9 アウヤン 4-4 |
7.14 笠松
800良 JRA 2歳 1新馬 6 10頭10番4人 384kg 佐藤友 54 497(1.6)36.9 マーメイ 5-6 |
|||
5 | 5 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡2
ラガーエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
伊藤一幸 高橋忍
|
新山廣 (愛知) |
8.11 名古屋
1400良 啓介& 2歳 5 8頭6番3人 447kg 藤原良 55 1351(4.9)44.9 グレンダ 2-2-1-5 |
7.13 大井
1000良 2歳 2歳 7 10頭2番3人 445kg 戸崎圭 54 1034(3.3)38.9 アイキャ 6-5 |
6.10 大井
1000良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 6 8頭3番2人 441kg 戸崎圭 54 1034(1.7)39.1 エチゴラ 3-5 |
|||
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
パーフィディア 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
(有)ミドルアイラン 下河辺牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.19 笠松
1400不 2歳1 2歳 1 3 8頭3番2人 425kg 安部幸 54 1324(2.4)40.7 マーメイ 3-3-3-3 |
8.3 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭4番8人 412kg 川島雅 54 1044(2.0)39.3 フレンズ 7-6 |
7.21 門別
1000良 2歳 牝馬未勝利 2歳 牝馬未勝利 9 11頭11番8人 408kg 川島雅 54 1045(1.5)3.9 ユカナ 6-6 |
7.7 門別
1200良 2歳 牝馬未勝利 2歳 牝馬未勝利 11 11頭10番6人 416kg 川島雅 54 1197(3.3)41.7 ラブミー 7-7 |
6.23 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭2番9人 416kg 川島洋 54 1053(2.4)40.2 ビービー 5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックホーク 牝2
レディズレストラン 黒鹿毛
(クリエイター)
柴田浩二 棚川光男
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.17 笠松
800良 JRA 2歳 3新馬 3 9頭6番2人 493kg 花本正 54 496(1.4)36.2 ピースキ 3-3 |
|||||
8 |
サクラプレジデント 牝2
サクラキューティ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
松村秀征 坂本健一
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
8.19 笠松
800不 2歳2 2歳 2 2 8頭4番2人 396kg 向山牧 54 495(0.0)36.4 スーパー 1-1 |
7.29 笠松
800良 2歳1 2歳 1 5 7頭4番7人 398kg 高野誠 54 500(1.3)3.7 アウヤン 5-5 |
7.14 笠松
800良 JRA 2歳 1新馬 7 10頭4番9人 405kg 高野誠 54 499(1.8)36.3 マーメイ 7-7 |
||||
8 | 9 |
サムライハート 牡2
バハムート 鹿毛
(グリーンマウント)
冨士野年恭 中橋正
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
8.19 笠松
800不 2歳2 2歳 2 3 8頭1番3人 459kg 筒井勇 55 499(0.4)36.6 スーパー 3-3 |
7.29 笠松
800良 2歳1 2歳 1 6 7頭2番5人 467kg 筒井勇 55 508(2.1)37.1 アウヤン 7-7 |
7.14 笠松
800良 JRA 2歳 1新馬 8 10頭9番6人 470kg 筒井勇 55 503(2.2)36.5 マーメイ 8-8 |
|||
10 |
ソングオブウインド 牡2
サラトガピアノ 黒鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
(有)ホースケア シンユウフアーム
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
8.29 名古屋
1400良 サラ2 2歳 6 9頭6番6人 406kg 阪野学 55 1361(4.8)41.9 アウヤン 4-4-6-6 |
8.19 笠松
1400不 2歳1 2歳 1 4 8頭8番5人 401kg 阪野学 55 1353(5.3)4.3 マーメイ 4-4-4-4 |
8.11 名古屋
1400良 啓介& 2歳 8 8頭7番8人 400kg 森島貴 55 1357(5.5)40.9 グレンダ 8-8-8-8 |
7.20 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 9 11頭6番10人 398kg 櫻井拓 54 1047(3.2)38.9 マリーズ 10-10 |
7.13 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 10頭10番10人 396kg 井上俊 54 1189(2.6)40.4 クリック 7-10 |