[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-08-17 笠松6R サラ系C7組 C 7 ダート1400m 晴 良 13:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
モーニングタイド 栗毛
(SeekingtheGold)
小島勝美 松浦牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.2 金沢
1500良 金沢城 C級(東海交流) 6 12頭6番8人 480kg 花本正 56 1382(0.9)3.9 レイビス 8-8-8-8 |
7.18 笠松
1400良 リニュ C 12特選(ロ) 1 8頭8番2人 491kg 尾島徹 56 1293(0.1)3.8 アヴォカ 3-3-2-1 |
7.1 笠松
1400重 C13 C 13特選(ロ) 2 9頭3番4人 492kg 森島貴 56 1288(0.0)37.5 プリティ 5-5-5-4 |
6.17 笠松
1600重 C12 C 12特選(ロ) 3 9頭1番3人 491kg 森島貴 56 1458(0.9)39.2 カープ 4-4-4-3 |
5.27 笠松
1400稍 C14 C 14 3 10頭9番2人 496kg 森島貴 56 1309(1.0)38.8 ミスイサ 4-4-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストローズクリーク 牝7
ターフサルート 鹿毛
(LordAtWar)
加藤鈴幸 タガミファーム
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
7.27 笠松
1400重 C7組 C 7 7 10頭8番9人 460kg 藤原幹 54 1328(2.4)41.3 プリティ 6-5-7-7 |
7.15 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 10 10頭6番6人 459kg 藤原幹 54 1332(4.0)40.6 リップサ 6-7-10-9 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 5 10頭9番8人 458kg 藤原幹 54 1319(1.6)40.1 エムオー 3-3-4-5 |
6.15 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 5 9頭3番5人 457kg 藤原幹 54 1315(1.6)39.1 ヤマニン 3-3-4-4 |
5.26 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 3 10頭4番4人 464kg 藤原幹 54 1306(0.4)38.9 エーシン 5-5-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
チアズブライトリー 牝4
ヒミノオトヒメ 黒鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(株)ファーストビジ 中本隆志
|
青木達 (笠松) |
7.29 笠松
1400良 舟山特 C 1特別(イ) 9 10頭7番9人 419kg 尾島徹 54 1307(2.5)39.5 ダイゴゴ 4-5-5-5 |
6.17 笠松
1400重 C10 C 10 1 10頭8番3人 428kg 尾島徹 54 1298(0.1)39.2 アウトル 1-1-1-1 |
5.27 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 7 9頭4番3人 435kg 尾島徹 54 1325(3.4)40.3 コパノト 4-4-5-6 |
5.13 笠松
1400重 C15 C 15 1 9頭9番1人 427kg 佐藤友 54 1309(0.0)40.9 ミスイサ 1-1-1-1 |
4.28 笠松
1400重 C12 C 1215 3 9頭4番2人 426kg 尾島徹 54 1310(0.8)40.1 バンダム 1-1-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワレンダー 牝8
トリポッチャン 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
堀幸雄 安達洋生
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
7.27 笠松
1400重 C7組 C 7 3 10頭3番2人 476kg 大塚研 54 1307(0.3)39.6 プリティ 3-3-3-2 |
7.15 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 3 10頭8番4人 467kg 筒井勇 54 1297(0.5)38.9 リップサ 2-2-2-1 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 3 10頭2番3人 463kg 筒井勇 54 1311(0.8)40.2 エムオー 1-1-1-1 |
6.15 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 3 9頭1番4人 474kg 大塚研 54 1321(0.6)39.3 メモリー 3-3-4-4 |
5.26 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 6 10頭7番7人 471kg 吉井友 54 1312(1.0)39.8 エーシン 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
シックスセンス 牡4
ツジノオトメ 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(株)ファーストビジ 海馬沢明
|
田中敏 (愛知) |
8.11 名古屋
800良 サラC C 8 8 8頭7番7人 440kg 兒島真 56 516(2.9)36.9 トーホウ 8-8 |
7.21 名古屋
1400重 良二& C 8 6 8頭2番8人 437kg 尾崎章 56 1313(1.5)38.3 ドルチェ 8-8-8-7 |
7.7 名古屋
1300不 サラC C 9 9 10頭4番6人 438kg 丹羽克 56 1273(3.1)41.1 コーリン 9-9-8-9 |
6.23 名古屋
1400良 秋月律 C 6 5 10頭2番6人 439kg 兒島真 56 1311(4.1)39.8 オタカラ 5-5-5-4 |
6.9 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 8 9 10頭2番6人 437kg 兒島真 56 1335(3.5)40.4 サクラス 8-8-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
シルバーチャーム 牝5
ヤクモパイン 鹿毛
(PineBluff)
加藤春夫 宮本一輝
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
7.28 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11特選(ロ) 1 9頭5番2人 505kg 向山牧 54 1292(0.5)38.2 コウユー 6-6-1-1 |
7.18 笠松
1400良 リニュ C 12特選(ロ) 3 8頭4番1人 500kg 筒井勇 54 1297(0.4)37.9 エーシン 6-5-4-3 |
7.1 笠松
1600不 焼岳特 C 12特別(ロ) 5 9頭4番1人 514kg 筒井勇 54 1440(1.3)3.9 コパノハ 6-6-4-5 |
6.17 笠松
1400不 C13 C 13 1 9頭9番1人 506kg 筒井勇 54 1297(1.5)3.9 チャロー 2-2-2-1 |
5.8 J新潟
1000 飛竜特別4歳上 11 16頭7番15人 502kg 田邊裕 55 581(0.9)34.2 グリュー |
|
7 | 7 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝6
ツジノダイアナ 鹿毛
(マグニテユード)
葛西豊次 日田牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
7.27 笠松
1400重 C7組 C 7 5 10頭2番4人 418kg 島崎和 54 1315(1.1)40.4 プリティ 2-2-2-4 |
7.15 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 6 10頭10番3人 420kg 島崎和 54 1307(1.5)40.1 リップサ 1-1-1-2 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 3 9頭4番5人 423kg 島崎和 54 1304(0.8)39.7 オトコナ 2-2-2-3 |
6.16 笠松
1600良 御岳特 C 1特別(イ) 5 10頭2番8人 426kg 島崎和 54 1450(1.9)40.7 ラブアガ 5-5-3-3 |
5.27 笠松
1400稍 C10 C 10 1 9頭5番2人 423kg 島崎和 54 1295(0.3)39.4 ダッシュ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ブラックタキシード 牝8
シオヤアロー 鹿毛
(タンゾア)
吉岡秀宜 庫宝牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
7.27 笠松
1400重 C8組 C 8 8 9頭2番7人 432kg 島崎和 54 1330(2.1)41.3 シャッセ 7-7-7-8 |
7.15 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 4 9頭2番5人 438kg 島崎和 54 1316(1.9)38.9 カープ 4-4-4-4 |
6.29 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 6 10頭7番7人 424kg 島崎和 54 1327(3.7)39.5 キョウワ 7-8-7-6 |
6.23 名古屋
1400良 秋月律 C 6 7 10頭8番10人 432kg 島崎和 54 1315(4.5)39.4 オタカラ 7-7-7-7 |
6.15 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 5 9頭7番6人 437kg 島崎和 54 1327(1.2)39.4 メモリー 6-7-8-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
ハンセル 牝5
スズノフルール 栗毛
(バイアモン)
平工勉 大矢牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
7.27 笠松
1400重 C7組 C 7 4 10頭7番5人 425kg 岡部誠 54 1310(0.6)39.7 プリティ 4-4-6-3 |
7.15 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 4 10頭5番5人 419kg 岡部誠 54 1303(1.1)3.8 リップサ 8-8-8-7 |
6.29 笠松
1600良 C4組 C 4 7 10頭8番9人 417kg 島崎和 54 1472(3.0)39.2 ベニヒメ 9-9-9-8 |
3.17 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 7 9頭9番7人 442kg 岡部誠 54 1326(3.4)40.4 ヤマニン 7-7-7-7 |
2.18 笠松
1400不 B8・ BC 83 5 9頭7番8人 438kg 大塚研 55 1329(3.6)40.3 サウンド 8-8-8-9 |
|
10 |
タップダンスシチー 牡4
ホクテンマドンナ 鹿毛
(サドラーズラッド)
(株)ファーストビジ 山野牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
7.27 笠松
1400重 C7組 C 7 8 10頭9番10人 508kg 高木健 56 1328(2.4)41.4 プリティ 9-9-5-6 |
7.15 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 9 10頭1番8人 512kg 高木健 56 1327(3.5)40.2 リップサ 10-10-9-10 |
6.29 笠松
1600良 C4組 C 4 9 10頭7番5人 506kg 筒井勇 56 1483(4.1)39.9 ベニヒメ 10-10-10-9 |
6.24 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 5 9 9頭6番9人 512kg 筒井勇 56 1340(3.3)4.0 スリーコ 9-9-8-8 |
6.5 金沢
1300良 C1 3 C1 3 8 11頭9番10人 527kg 平瀬城 56 1258(1.6)3.9 オモシロ 8-8-9-8 |