[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-06-15 笠松2R サラ系C8組 C 8 ダート1400m 良 11:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファルブラヴ 牝6
インナモラータ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)イゼル ノースヒルズマネジメント
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 2 10頭5番6人 479kg 安部幸 54 1299(1.1)38.5 デルマア 7-6-5-4 |
5.19 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 10 5 9頭5番9人 475kg 高野誠 54 1333(3.6)40.7 オタカラ 7-5-5-4 |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 7 10頭9番6人 480kg 安部幸 54 1316(2.2)38.9 ウィルト 7-7-6-6 |
4.27 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 7 10頭6番5人 486kg 安部幸 54 1320(1.8)40.2 シンビオ 8-5-4-5 |
4.14 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 10 8 9頭5番8人 479kg 安部幸 54 1327(3.4)39.1 ブリタニ 8-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダミスター 牡8
ビバジヤパン 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
吉岡秀宜 江谷重雄
|
内村寛 (愛知) |
6.9 名古屋
1300良 サラC C 11 3 10頭6番5人 431kg 柴田直 56 1263(1.0)38.8 ミサキナ 4-4-3-3 |
5.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 8 10頭3番9人 428kg 大畑雅 56 1321(3.3)38.7 デルマア 10-10-10-8 |
5.19 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 10 6 9頭1番7人 429kg 大畑雅 56 1335(3.8)4.0 オタカラ 8-8-8-6 |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 8 10頭8番10人 425kg 大畑雅 56 1320(2.6)39.5 ウィルト 6-6-8-8 |
5.5 名古屋
800良 サラC C 11 7 8頭5番8人 433kg 大畑雅 56 519(1.9)37.6 ゴールド 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
フジキセキ 牡4
イヴニングシェイド 青毛
(トニービン)
堀幸雄 渕瀬フアーム
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.27 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 7 10頭8番1人 458kg 安部幸 56 1456(0.9)39.3 ケボニト 7-6-5-6 |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C8組 C 8 4 10頭9番2人 463kg 安部幸 56 1308(1.7)39.4 オモイカ 6-6-5-3 |
4.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 3 10頭10番4人 468kg 安部幸 56 1305(1.0)38.3 ホープカ 8-7-4-4 |
4.14 名古屋
1300良 サラC C 9 4 10頭10番1人 464kg 安部幸 56 1249(0.9)38.6 ホウライ 5-5-4-4 |
4.8 笠松
1600稍 C8組 C 8 2 10頭3番2人 463kg 安部幸 56 1435(0.6)38.2 ラブアガ 4-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
フジキセキ 牝4
プリセージ 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
柴田光男 ハシモトフアーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.27 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12特選(ロ) 1 10頭7番1人 444kg 岡部誠 54 1296(0.5)38.2 アウトル 4-4-3-3 |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 屋形船 C 12特別(ロ) 3 9頭9番2人 445kg 岡部誠 54 1294(0.2)38.4 メインエ 3-4-3-3 |
4.28 笠松
1400重 C16 C 16 1 9頭5番1人 450kg 岡部誠 54 1313(0.9)39.6 オートエ 2-2-2-1 |
4.8 笠松
1400稍 吉野桜 C 12特別(ロ) 2 10頭8番1人 456kg 岡部誠 54 1297(0.0)36.6 プリティ 4-4-3-2 |
3.16 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 1 8頭3番1人 454kg 岡部誠 54 1307(1.5)39.9 マサノア 5-4-4-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
シャインリリー 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 沖田牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
5.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 5 10頭2番2人 398kg 岡部誠 54 1308(2.0)38.4 デルマア 8-8-6-7 |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 2 10頭4番4人 402kg 岡部誠 54 1300(0.6)38.2 ウィルト 2-2-2-2 |
4.27 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 4 10頭3番3人 405kg 東川公 54 1308(0.6)3.9 シンビオ 4-4-5-4 |
4.8 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 2 10頭6番2人 409kg 岡部誠 54 1306(0.0)38.6 オウゴン 3-2-2-2 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 2 10頭2番2人 410kg 東川公 54 1332(0.9)38.9 ケイアイ 4-4-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
エプソムカラー 鹿毛
(サツカーボーイ)
杉本剛彦 小河豊水
|
植松則 (愛知) |
6.9 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 10 6 10頭2番6人 427kg 大畑雅 54 1312(1.9)39.2 デルマア 4-4-4-3 |
5.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 7 10頭7番5人 435kg 戸部尚 54 1311(2.3)40.2 デルマア 3-3-3-5 |
5.13 笠松
1400重 C11 C 11 4 9頭7番2人 431kg 大畑雅 54 1313(1.2)40.4 カレンナ 4-4-2-2 |
5.4 名古屋
1300稍 ヨーグ C 14 1 8頭8番5人 431kg 大畑雅 54 1242(0.1)3.8 パリージ 3-3-3-2 |
4.28 笠松
1600重 C11 C 11 6 10頭6番5人 430kg 大畑雅 54 1490(5.0)43.3 ベニヒメ 4-5-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
バチアー 牝5
アスカノーブル 芦毛
(ミシル)
伊藤將 有限会社飯田牧場
|
松原義 (笠松) |
5.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 4 10頭4番4人 466kg 佐藤友 54 1305(1.7)39.6 デルマア 2-2-2-2 |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 3 10頭2番3人 465kg 佐藤友 54 1303(0.9)38.7 ウィルト 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 3 10頭1番2人 463kg 佐藤友 54 1308(0.6)39.5 シンビオ 1-1-1-1 |
4.8 笠松
1400稍 C9組 C 9 競走除外 10頭1番0人 0kg 濱口楠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.25 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 4 9頭3番2人 463kg 濱口楠 54 1300(1.1)39.8 マルカシ 1-1-1-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
スキャターザゴールド 牝5
サクラフロンティア 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
(有)イゼル 谷岡牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
5.27 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 9 10頭6番10人 407kg 大原浩 54 1330(4.2)40.2 デルマア 9-9-9-10 |
5.19 名古屋
1300良 サラC C 9 9 10頭2番7人 404kg 高野誠 54 1277(4.0)40.2 フィール 9-9-9-9 |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C8組 C 8 10 10頭4番10人 412kg 高野誠 54 1345(5.4)41.5 オモイカ 8-8-10-10 |
4.27 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 8 10頭2番8人 410kg 大原浩 54 1334(3.2)4.1 シンビオ 6-7-7-9 |
4.8 笠松
1600稍 C8組 C 8 8 10頭6番10人 413kg 島崎和 54 1472(4.3)40.4 ラブアガ 7-8-8-9 |
|
9 |
ニューイングランド 牡6
ヘレスデラフリート 鹿毛
(アフリート)
奥村勝 前川牧場
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
6.9 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 10 10 10頭6番10人 470kg 尾崎章 56 1325(3.2)39.4 デルマア 10-10-10-10 |
5.27 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 9 10頭10番10人 469kg 丸山真 56 1459(1.2)37.8 ケボニト 10-10-10-10 |
5.19 名古屋
1300良 サラC C 9 8 10頭10番9人 466kg 友森翔 56 1266(2.9)4.0 フィール 7-7-8-8 |
5.13 笠松
1400稍 C8組 C 8 9 10頭5番8人 466kg 友森翔 56 1314(2.3)38.2 オモイカ 10-10-9-9 |
5.5 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 10 6 8頭6番7人 470kg 友森翔 56 1325(2.0)38.9 ウィルト 8-7-7-6 |