[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-05-26 笠松9R サラ系B4組特選(ロ) B 4特選(ロ) ダート1400m 曇 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
ニシノローズ 鹿毛
(StormCat)
(有)ホースケア 西山牧場
|
町野良 (笠松) |
5.12 笠松
1600不 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 5 10頭4番10人 455kg 大原浩 56 1452(2.6)38.5 チョコフ 10-10-9-7 |
5.3 名古屋
1600稍 サラB B 3 5 8頭3番6人 456kg 藤原幹 56 1475(1.4)40.9 イワクラ 8-7-7-7 |
4.28 笠松
1600重 B4組 B 4特選(ロ) 6 10頭5番7人 463kg 藤原幹 56 1474(3.0)39.5 タカヒロ 10-10-9-9 |
4.11 名古屋
1400良 がんば B 3 8 10頭3番9人 458kg 藤原幹 56 1325(3.8)39.1 リューク 10-10-10-10 |
4.6 笠松
1600良 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 6 10頭2番8人 468kg 大原浩 56 1452(2.5)38.7 レッドア 10-10-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡4
ビューティーコンテスト 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
鈴木和彦 三嶋牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.12 笠松
1400不 B4組 B 4 9 10頭9番4人 469kg 花本正 56 1309(3.4)40.2 エーシン 6-5-7-9 |
4.28 笠松
1400重 B5組 B 5 4 10頭10番4人 472kg 尾島徹 56 1296(0.7)38.6 カラーレ 1-2-2-3 |
4.6 笠松
1600良 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 5 10頭3番1人 477kg 花本正 56 1435(0.8)39.1 レッドア 1-1-1-3 |
3.17 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 4 10頭4番2人 477kg 花本正 56 1309(0.6)38.6 カラーレ 4-6-6-6 |
2.15 笠松
1400重 B2・ B 25 2 10頭3番1人 476kg 花本正 56 1298(0.6)39.2 オグリス 5-4-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
タバスコキャット 牝8
アトムピット 黒鹿毛
(ノーザンデイクテイター)
山邉浩 大滝康晴
|
伊藤定 (愛知) |
5.18 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 3 9 10頭8番7人 459kg 小山信 54 1484(5.3)41.4 ホウライ 9-9-9-10 |
5.3 名古屋
1600稍 サラB B 3 8 8頭6番8人 458kg 小山信 54 1514(5.3)44.8 イワクラ 7-8-8-8 |
4.28 笠松
1600重 B4組 B 4特選(ロ) 10 10頭3番9人 458kg 横井将 54 1482(3.8)42.3 タカヒロ 6-7-7-7 |
4.18 名古屋
1400良 春がす B 2 10 10頭3番10人 462kg 小山信 54 1345(6.4)42.1 ケイアイ 8-8-9-10 |
2.21 船橋
1500重 C3八 七ア C3八 七ア 7 11頭9番11人 465kg 岡田大 53 1423(2.3)43.1 サーペン 9-9-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
ロゼット 鹿毛
(ダンスオブライフ)
山本幹雄 ビッグレッドファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
5.12 笠松
1600不 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 2 10頭5番2人 447kg 東川公 54 1431(0.5)38.5 チョコフ 4-5-3-3 |
4.28 笠松
1600重 B4組 B 4特選(ロ) 4 10頭7番1人 445kg 佐藤友 54 1450(0.6)40.2 タカヒロ 4-5-5-3 |
4.13 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 4 3 10頭1番5人 440kg 佐藤友 54 1424(0.8)38.5 ケイアイ 3-3-3-3 |
4.6 笠松
1600良 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 3 10頭10番4人 443kg 佐藤友 54 1433(0.6)38.5 レッドア 4-3-4-4 |
3.17 笠松
1600良 白鷺( B 3特別(ロ) 6 10頭9番7人 443kg 佐藤友 54 1448(1.3)38.3 エーシン 8-8-7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
スキャターザゴールド セン7
パンプキンブリッジ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
誓山正伸 杵臼牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
5.19 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 5 10 10頭8番10人 456kg 宇都英 56 1457(1.5)40.7 マイネル 9-9-9-8 |
5.12 笠松
1600不 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 7 10頭10番5人 457kg 大畑雅 56 1461(3.5)40.7 チョコフ 5-6-6-6 |
5.5 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 5 7 9頭8番5人 459kg 山本茜 56 1451(1.3)39.8 ガンダイ 9-9-8-8 |
4.21 名古屋
1600稍 サラB B 4 8 9頭6番6人 457kg 大畑雅 56 1437(2.6)40.3 トーホウ 7-6-6-7 |
4.13 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 4 9 10頭3番7人 454kg 山本茜 56 1447(3.1)39.8 ケイアイ 9-9-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
サイレントハンター 牡4
バイオレットカラー 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
三木久史 片山建治
|
山下清 (笠松) |
5.12 笠松
1600不 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 10 10頭6番6人 474kg 高木健 56 1478(5.2)43.4 チョコフ 1-1-5-8 |
4.28 笠松
1600重 B4組 B 4特選(ロ) 8 10頭2番3人 474kg 高木健 56 1475(3.1)4.3 タカヒロ 2-2-4-6 |
12.6 船橋
1200稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 12頭6番7人 478kg 真島大 55 1153(0.6)4.0 インセン 1-1-1 |
11.15 川崎
1500良 C1 七八 C1 七八 10 12頭12番9人 473kg 真島大 55 1388(3.1)43.4 イシノビ 4-4-3-6 |
11.1 船橋
1600不 C1 五六 C1 五六 8 14頭4番6人 475kg 真島大 55 1459(3.0)42.6 ヒシピラ 7-6-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡9
フラワーフェア 鹿毛
(ジヤツジアンジエルーチ)
鈴木義富 社台ファーム
|
鈴木良 (笠松) |
5.12 笠松
1400不 B4組 B 4 競走除外 10頭8番0人 504kg 島崎和 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.28 笠松
1400重 B5組 B 5 10 10頭5番10人 502kg 島崎和 56 1318(2.9)39.6 カラーレ 9-9-8-9 |
4.6 笠松
1600良 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 8 10頭9番5人 506kg 島崎和 56 1453(2.6)40.5 レッドア 3-4-5-5 |
3.16 笠松
1600良 A4・ AB 42特選 5 10頭1番6人 498kg 島崎和 56 1471(1.7)40.7 エスデイ 7-7-7-6 |
5.28 笠松
1600良 長良川 A 2特別 9 9頭1番7人 493kg 高木健 56 1438(2.8)38.9 エーシン 9-9-9-9 |
|
8 |
タニノギムレット 牝4
ヤマニンメルティ 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
土井睦秋 錦岡牧場
|
森山英 (笠松) |
5.12 笠松
1400不 B4組 B 4 2 10頭7番1人 463kg 吉井友 54 1286(1.1)38.9 エーシン 1-1-1-2 |
4.28 笠松
1600重 青葉特 B 23特別(ロ) 6 10頭2番3人 461kg 吉井友 545 1436(1.4)41.1 ベストド 1-1-3-4 |
4.6 笠松
1600良 春風( B 2特別(ロ) 1 10頭3番3人 463kg 吉井友 54 1418(0.2)37.3 エーシン 1-1-1-1 |
3.17 笠松
1400良 B7組 B 7 1 9頭1番1人 456kg 吉井友 54 1292(0.4)38.6 マルチト 1-1-1-1 |
2.18 笠松
1400不 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 1 10頭6番1人 457kg 吉井友 54 1295(1.7)38.5 オグリフ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
トワイニング 牝5
プリンセスミラクル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(有)ホースケア (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
町野良 (笠松) |
5.12 笠松
1600不 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 8 10頭3番9人 412kg 藤原幹 54 1470(4.4)41.3 チョコフ 7-7-8-9 |
5.5 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 5 9 9頭6番9人 414kg 藤原幹 54 1469(3.1)41.4 ガンダイ 6-7-9-9 |
4.28 笠松
1400重 B5組 B 5 7 10頭2番9人 416kg 藤原幹 54 1310(2.1)39.6 カラーレ 7-7-6-6 |
4.21 名古屋
1600稍 サラB B 4 9 9頭5番9人 417kg 藤原幹 54 1456(4.5)41.6 トーホウ 3-7-8-9 |
4.6 笠松
1600良 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 9 10頭7番7人 419kg 藤原幹 54 1458(3.1)40.2 レッドア 5-6-7-7 |
|
10 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝5
アルカディア 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
柴田浩二 川上牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
5.12 笠松
1600不 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 3 10頭7番3人 473kg 岡部誠 54 1434(0.8)39.3 チョコフ 2-2-1-2 |
4.28 笠松
1400重 B5組 B 5 6 10頭6番3人 487kg 岡部誠 54 1302(1.3)38.6 カラーレ 8-6-5-5 |
4.6 笠松
1600良 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 2 10頭5番3人 493kg 岡部誠 54 1432(0.5)38.6 レッドア 2-2-2-2 |
3.16 笠松
1600良 A4・ AB 42特選 2 10頭4番3人 481kg 花本正 54 1455(0.1)40.7 エスデイ 1-1-1-1 |
3.8 名古屋
1400重 サラB B 3 4 10頭10番5人 488kg 花本正 54 1304(0.4)39.3 コイスキ 5-5-6-5 |