[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-02-16 笠松5R サラ系C10組 C 10 ダート1400m 良 13:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
イナズマクロス 鹿毛
(シービークロス)
(同)JPN技研 小泉牧場
|
藤ケ男 (愛知) |
2.10 名古屋
800良 サラC C 11 2 9頭3番2人 439kg 柿原翔 54 505(0.0)36.3 アースフ 2-1 |
1.26 名古屋
1300稍 サラC C 13 4 10頭1番2人 440kg 横井将 54 1268(1.5)4.0 ビービー 4-4-4-4 |
1.14 名古屋
1300良 サラC C 12 2 9頭5番2人 438kg 柿原翔 54 1262(1.0)38.6 シーセラ 5-6-5-3 |
1.7 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11 2 7頭6番4人 437kg 柿原翔 54 1315(0.2)38.9 ブレイク 3-3-3-2 |
1.2 名古屋
1400稍 サラC C 12 4 7頭1番3人 440kg 柿原翔 54 1325(2.5)40.6 アースフ 4-4-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルマックス 牡6
シャインメイト 青鹿毛
(サンシヤインボーイ)
(株)アリス 原則夫
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
2.2 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 2 9頭8番5人 427kg 吉井友 56 1455(0.1)38.7 ラブアガ 2-2-2-2 |
1.19 笠松
1400不 C11 C 11 2 8頭6番6人 432kg 吉井友 56 1315(0.3)39.4 エアロス 2-2-2-2 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 安藤俊 C 9 5 9頭2番1人 429kg 吉井友 56 1318(1.2)41.4 ニューヘ 1-1-1-2 |
1.1 笠松
1600重 C8組 C 8 6 9頭5番5人 430kg 大塚研 56 1482(3.5)42.1 エムオー 3-3-4-5 |
12.16 笠松
1600良 C9組 C 9 10 10頭4番6人 422kg 丸野勝 56 1497(3.8)4.6 グッドメ 1-1-1-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディケーティング 牡5
レガシールーナ 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
(株)ファーストビジ へいはた牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
2.3 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 9 9頭5番6人 486kg 藤原幹 56 1355(5.5)42.3 ヤマニン 8-8-8-8 |
1.19 笠松
1400不 C10 C 10 8 8頭1番5人 489kg 藤原幹 56 1342(3.1)39.4 オウゴン 7-7-7-8 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 安藤俊 C 9 9 9頭3番3人 486kg 藤原幹 56 1359(5.3)42.8 ニューヘ 7-7-7-9 |
12.15 笠松
1600良 C6組 C 6 10 10頭7番3人 498kg 藤原幹 56 1540(7.4)45.6 マイティ 10-10-10-10 |
7.9 笠松
1400重 B7・ BC 73 4 10頭1番3人 497kg 藤原幹 56 1298(0.2)38.3 ユリカチ 10-8-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジェニュイン 牡10
マヤノティアラ 鹿毛
(MajesticLight)
吉岡秀宜 川上悦夫
|
青木達 (笠松) |
2.10 名古屋
800良 サラC C 11 7 9頭6番7人 472kg 森島貴 56 533(2.8)37.8 アースフ 7-7 |
2.3 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 7 9頭8番5人 475kg 森島貴 56 1326(2.6)41.2 ヤマニン 6-6-6-6 |
1.19 笠松
1400不 C10 C 10 4 8頭2番6人 481kg 小林拓 56 1328(1.7)39.1 オウゴン 6-6-6-5 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 笠松イ C 8 5 8頭1番8人 473kg 小林拓 56 1319(2.0)40.3 メリーイ 7-6-6-6 |
12.31 笠松
1400不 C5組 C 5 7 9頭7番8人 474kg 小林拓 56 1331(1.8)40.5 エーシン 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡4
デアリングダンジグ 鹿毛
(Danzig)
島川隆哉 社台ファーム
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
2.4 笠松
1600良 十六銀 C 1特別(イ) 6 10頭9番4人 471kg 東川公 56 1444(1.7)40.9 オオトリ 2-2-4-5 |
1.19 笠松
1400不 愛Lo C 12 1 8頭8番1人 471kg 東川公 56 1286(0.7)37.6 ラブアガ 1-1-1-1 |
1.1 笠松
1400不 C15 C 15 1 8頭4番1人 469kg 東川公 56 1303(0.3)38.1 ジェット 1-1-1-1 |
12.16 笠松
1400良 新穂高 C 13特別(ロ) 3 10頭1番1人 468kg 東川公 56 1298(0.8)39.7 ベストド 3-3-3-3 |
11.25 笠松
1400良 C20 C 20 1 9頭2番1人 474kg 東川公 56 1298(0.4)38.8 ヤマニン 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノエルシド 牝7
スプリングシャロン 青鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
齋木隆男 三宅牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
2.3 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 5 9頭2番8人 461kg 陶文峰 54 1317(1.7)40.3 ヤマニン 5-5-7-4 |
1.19 笠松
1600不 C9組 C 9 8 8頭6番7人 460kg 陶文峰 54 1466(3.5)41.9 エーシン 6-6-7-7 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 笠松イ C 8 6 8頭7番6人 459kg 島崎和 54 1320(2.1)40.2 メリーイ 4-5-5-4 |
12.31 笠松
1400不 C6組 C 6 6 9頭2番6人 457kg 花本正 54 1322(0.9)37.9 メイホウ 7-7-7-7 |
12.15 笠松
1600良 C6組 C 6 7 10頭2番8人 457kg 島崎和 54 1497(3.1)4.4 マイティ 5-5-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ムーンバラッド 牡6
エレガントダンサー 鹿毛
(ナグルスキー)
(有)ホースケア 競優牧場
|
成田明 (愛知) |
2.10 名古屋
800良 サラC C 11 6 9頭2番5人 501kg 阪野学 56 531(2.6)37.5 アースフ 8-8 |
1.26 名古屋
1300稍 サラC C 13 7 10頭6番7人 500kg 持原大 56 1273(2.0)39.6 ビービー 9-8-9-9 |
1.19 笠松
1400不 C10 C 10 3 8頭3番4人 505kg 阪野学 56 1317(0.6)38.2 オウゴン 5-4-3-3 |
1.2 金沢
1500重 山中座 C3 1 6 10頭2番7人 525kg 江下英 55 1421(3.9)40.5 ヴィエナ 6-6-7-6 |
12.31 金沢
1500 山中座 C3 1 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 江下英 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
8 | 8 |
ジャングルポケット 牝5
ダンツサンデー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)ファーストビジ 原伸幸
|
青木達 (笠松) |
2.2 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 3 9頭1番4人 401kg 佐藤友 54 1461(0.7)39.1 ラブアガ 3-3-4-3 |
1.19 笠松
1400不 C11 C 11 3 8頭2番4人 401kg 佐藤友 54 1316(0.4)39.3 エアロス 4-3-4-4 |
1.9 笠松
1400良 安藤俊 C 9 4 9頭5番8人 406kg 小林拓 54 1315(0.9)39.3 ニューヘ 6-6-6-6 |
12.9 名古屋
1400稍 サラC C 7 10 10頭8番8人 403kg 小林拓 54 1355(3.9)41.7 ミュルザ 7-8-10-10 |
11.26 笠松
1400良 阪南カ C 7 5 10頭7番6人 401kg 東川公 54 1305(1.4)3.9 シルシ 6-8-7-6 |
|
9 |
メジロマックイーン 牝6
ミホダイリン 芦毛
(ラストタイクーン)
山本浩志 坂部牧場
|
服部克 (金沢) |
2.3 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 2 9頭9番4人 477kg 湯前良 54 1306(0.6)39.8 ヤマニン 2-2-2-3 |
1.19 笠松
1400不 C10 C 10 6 8頭4番3人 472kg 湯前良 54 1336(2.5)39.9 オウゴン 4-5-5-6 |
1.2 金沢
1500重 山中座 C3 1 4 10頭1番5人 482kg 加藤和 53 1405(2.3)40.6 ヴィエナ 2-2-2-3 |
12.31 金沢
1500 山中座 C3 1 競走取止 10頭1番0人 0kg 加藤和 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 金沢
1500重 C3 3 C3 3 4 9頭8番3人 480kg 吉原寛 53 1408(0.9)41.2 シーキン 4-4-2-3 |