[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-02-02 笠松9R 初花月特別 A 3特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マイネルラヴ 牡6
アイコマクィーン 黒鹿毛
(ダイナガリバー)
吉田銘一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
12.15 笠松
1800良 初雪特 A 3特別 9 10頭6番10人 468kg 藤原幹 57 2019(4.6)41.8 リージェ 10-10-10-9-9-9 |
11.26 笠松
1600良 いろり A 2特別 5 10頭6番6人 470kg 藤原幹 56 1435(1.4)39.6 ミブロボ 7-7-6-3 |
11.10 笠松
1800良 安房峠 A 3特別 6 10頭5番9人 467kg 藤原幹 57 1563(1.1)3.7 ブライト 9-9-9-8-9-8 |
10.29 笠松
1600稍 一文字 A 2特別 9 10頭2番9人 468kg 藤原幹 57 1435(1.8)38.5 ミブロボ 10-10-10-9 |
10.15 笠松
1400良 スプリ 3歳以上オープン 10 10頭8番10人 468kg 藤原幹 57 1291(2.1)36.4 イイデケ 10-10-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホワイトマズル 牡4
パールチケット 鹿毛
(ウイニングチケット)
浅見國一 マツケン農場
|
浅見秀 (中央) |
12.5 J小倉
1000 3歳上 10 14頭10番11人 462kg 田中健 56 593(1.5)35.3 ハイエス 13-12 |
11.24 笠松
1400良 古太尽 A 3特別 4 10頭8番4人 471kg 安部幸 56 1286(1.8)38.2 エーシン 5-6-6-5 |
9.18 J札幌
1000 3歳上 10 12頭11番11人 478kg 丸山元 55 1012(1.4)37.2 チェアユ 10-9 |
8.21 J札幌
1000 3歳上 6 12頭9番9人 468kg 丸山元 54 1002(0.7)35.9 ツクバグ 9-7 |
7.17 J函館
1700 3歳上 12 12頭1番10人 488kg 丸山元 54 1511(3.8)40.8 メルシー 5-3-10-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
リンドシェーバー 牡7
カバリセリエ 鹿毛
(リズム)
(株)ファーストビジ 中川浩典
|
青木達 (笠松) |
1.18 笠松
1800 ガーネ A 3特別 競走取止 10頭1番0人 0kg 筒井勇 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.28 笠松
1800良 ひいら B 1特別(イ) 1 8頭8番1人 441kg 東川公 57 1586(0.1)37.7 アラマサ 3-3-2-2-2-2 |
12.13 笠松
1800稍 B級チ B 1特別(イ) 1 10頭7番2人 438kg 東川公 56 1587(0.1)37.8 カヤドー 3-4-5-5-3-2 |
12.6 名古屋
1600重 氷雨特 B 2 2 10頭6番1人 440kg 佐藤友 56 1441(0.8)39.2 リスキー 6-6-6-4 |
11.22 笠松
1600不 第12 B 25特選(イ) 1 10頭3番1人 444kg 東川公 57 1422(1.3)37.2 ファース 4-4-3-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
マイネベネラシオン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
セゾンレースホース( ビッグレッドファーム
|
宮 徹 (中央) |
12.11 J小倉
1700 3歳上 12 16頭8番8人 472kg 藤岡康 54 1479(1.6)39.9 プティマ 2-2-2-1 |
8.14 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 1 15頭5番4人 470kg 藤岡康 54 1477(0.3)38.4 キモンピ 1-1-1-1 |
7.31 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 7 16頭16番7人 470kg 川須栄 54 1480(1.1)40.9 アサクサ 2-2-2-2 |
6.16 名古屋
1400稍 名古屋 3歳 2 10頭4番2人 478kg 藤岡康 54 1290(0.0)38.4 マースキ 1-1-1-1 |
5.9 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 8 15頭4番7人 478kg 古川吉 54 1141(1.3)38.3 ティファ 8-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリルドルフ 牡8
ハクシンレットノバ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)ホースケア 川上悦夫
|
安部弘 (愛知) |
1.25 名古屋
1600稍 プリム A 3b 9 12頭6番9人 462kg 尾崎章 56 1472(3.0)39.6 マイネル 12-11-12-12 |
1.18 笠松
1800 ガーネ A 3特別 競走取止 10頭2番0人 0kg 森島貴 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.12 名古屋
1900良 名古屋 10 10頭3番10人 458kg 尾崎章 57 2100(3.5)41.2 ヨドノブ 7-8-8-10-10 |
1.9 笠松
1600良 新春特 A 3特別 9 9頭7番8人 462kg 竹田秀 56 1450(1.6)38.8 タキオン 9-9-8-8 |
1.2 名古屋
1600良 門松特 A 2 7 10頭8番6人 457kg 尾崎章 56 1462(3.0)40.7 ロードグ 8-7-6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
リヴゼカフェ 栗毛
(Hennessy)
兼松忠男 ヒサイファーム
|
大橋勇 (中央) |
1.5 J京都
1800 4歳上 12 16頭12番15人 482kg 國分優 56 1556(0.8)38.1 サダルメ 8-8-8-11 |
12.18 J小倉
1700 3歳上 9 16頭14番16人 474kg 鮫島克 56 1461(1.7)38.1 エリモア 12-14-13-14 |
12.5 J小倉
1700 3歳上 7 15頭11番9人 480kg 熊澤重 56 1462(1.8)38.2 タガノジ 3-4-3-3 |
11.9 園田
1230良 C13歳以上 C13歳以上 1 12頭7番1人 484kg 木村健 56 1200(0.1)37.9 ユキノハ 9-8-6-4 |
10.28 園田
1230重 C13歳以上 C13歳以上 1 11頭8番2人 483kg 吉村智 55 1210(0.7)39.3 バンブー 10-9-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ノボジャック 牝4
フリーダムウイング 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
土屋君春 土屋修孝
|
柴田見 (中央) |
12.26 J小倉
1000 3歳上 11 14頭7番12人 472kg 松山弘 54 1004(1.2)36.7 マイディ 9-8 |
11.24 笠松
1400良 古太尽 A 3特別 6 10頭4番5人 471kg 松山弘 54 1286(1.8)38.5 エーシン 4-4-4-4 |
5.23 J京都
1400 3歳 9 16頭9番13人 458kg 村田一 54 1249(1.5)38.2 ペガサス 5-5 |
4.24 J京都
1200 3歳 15 16頭13番11人 458kg 安部幸 54 1151(2.9)39.7 ボードメ 6-5 |
2.23 荒尾
1500 たんぽぽ賞オープン 5 12頭8番4人 447kg 西村栄 54 1391(1.8)0.0 コウユー 4-3-2-2 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
ガッドロクサーヌ 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
神田紘爾 桑田牧場
|
中尾秀 (中央) |
10.24 J福島
1150 3歳上 10 16頭7番9人 472kg 西村太 57 1100(1.0)36.9 ディパー 15-15 |
6.2 姫路
1400良 加古川 特別4歳以上登録馬特別 3 8頭6番2人 479kg 和田竜 56 1295(0.5)38.1 ウォータ 1-1-1-1 |
1.31 J京都
1400 4歳上 11 16頭7番11人 488kg 角田晃 56 1269(2.2)39.9 シャドウ 3-3 |
12.26 J阪神
1200 3歳上 10 16頭3番14人 486kg 角田晃 56 1134(0.9)36.5 フロムス 15-16 |
6.7 J中京
1200 3歳 12 18頭15番12人 470kg 赤木高 56 1098(1.0)35.5 ヒカルジ 14-17 |
||
8 | 9 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡6
サンスポットポエム 鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
小菅誠 佐々木忠義
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
1.22 笠松
1800良 千両特 AB 31特別 2 10頭2番7人 450kg 高木健 57 1569(0.5)37.5 エーシン 6-6-6-5-4-4 |
1.18 笠松
1800 ガーネ A 3特別 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 佐藤友 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.12 名古屋
1800良 デージ A 3b 4 12頭9番5人 452kg 佐藤友 56 2008(1.9)39.4 パラダイ 8-7-6-6-6 |
1.9 笠松
1600良 新春特 A 3特別 5 9頭8番4人 454kg 佐藤友 56 1443(0.9)38.3 タキオン 6-6-7-7 |
12.31 笠松
1800不 大晦日 A 2特別 3 5頭3番4人 456kg 佐藤友 56 1589(0.9)38.1 ブライト 4-4-4-4-4-4 |
|
10 |
イクエーション 牡8
マロンエンジェル 鹿毛
(ターゴワイス)
堀幸雄 安達洋生
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
1.21 笠松
1400稍 カトレ A 2特別 2 8頭3番2人 503kg 丸野勝 555 1281(0.5)38.1 タキオン 1-1-1-2 |
12.31 笠松
1800不 大晦日 A 2特別 1 5頭4番2人 497kg 丸野勝 56 1580(0.8)38.4 トミノダ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
12.15 笠松
1800良 初雪特 A 3特別 5 10頭4番6人 496kg 東川公 57 1595(2.2)40.5 リージェ 3-3-3-3-4-6 |
11.10 笠松
1800良 安房峠 A 3特別 1 10頭10番6人 493kg 筒井勇 57 1552(0.3)38.2 リージェ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
10.29 笠松
1600稍 一文字 A 2特別 2 10頭4番4人 494kg 安部幸 56 1420(0.3)38.6 ミブロボ 1-1-1-1 |