[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-01-01 笠松6R 大垣共立銀行パディントン杯 C 13特選(ロ) ダート1400m 不 14:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アルカセット 牝4
ラストキャノンズ 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
(有)中山牧場 中山牧場
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
12.13 笠松
1400良 澤田部 C 30 1 9頭6番3人 453kg 藤原幹 54 1324(0.6)39.3 ソレイケ 7-7-7-6 |
11.22 笠松
1400重 C30 C 30 6 9頭7番2人 450kg 藤原幹 54 1313(1.5)39.9 スズキン 6-6-6-4 |
11.8 笠松
1400良 C33 C 33牝馬 2 9頭1番3人 453kg 藤原幹 54 1318(0.1)37.4 リックト 7-7-5-3 |
10.27 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 4 10頭2番6人 456kg 藤原幹 54 1319(0.6)38.8 ヤマニン 8-7-7-7 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 4 9頭6番5人 458kg 藤原幹 54 1325(1.7)41.2 ジェット 3-3-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディアブロ 牝6
イイデリズム 鹿毛
(リズム)
青山眞澄 友田牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
12.16 笠松
1600良 C14 C 14特選(ロ) 6 10頭1番7人 496kg 筒井勇 54 1472(1.6)40.6 ミノリナ 4-4-4-4 |
12.8 名古屋
1400稍 サラC C 12 8 10頭7番6人 495kg 筒井勇 54 1336(2.5)40.6 ビービー 7-7-8-7 |
12.2 名古屋
1300良 サラC C 12 7 9頭3番5人 502kg 筒井勇 54 1278(2.1)40.8 メイショ 5-4-5-5 |
11.24 笠松
1600良 白川郷 C 13特別(ロ) 10 10頭10番10人 497kg 大原浩 54 1440(1.2)38.9 カープ 7-8-8-8 |
11.10 笠松
1400良 C18 C 18 1 9頭8番6人 494kg 吉井友 54 1311(0.1)38.7 ブルース 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
トウカイテイオー 牡4
カッティングエッジ 鹿毛
(フアバージ)
岡元匠 アサヒ牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
12.14 笠松
1400重 C28 C 28 1 9頭3番3人 460kg 筒井勇 56 1302(0.0)39.9 リックト 1-1-1-1 |
11.24 笠松
1400良 C14 C 14特選(ロ) 8 10頭5番6人 458kg 筒井勇 56 1319(2.8)39.8 シリアス 3-4-4-5 |
11.8 笠松
1400良 C32 C 32 1 9頭4番3人 455kg 筒井勇 56 1302(0.1)38.8 ルチルク 1-1-1-1 |
10.25 笠松
1400不 ゆうと 3歳 7 8 10頭1番10人 453kg 筒井勇 56 1318(2.9)41.1 エイシン 4-4-4-6 |
10.11 笠松
1400良 響け! 3歳 6 8 9頭7番9人 450kg 筒井勇 56 1331(3.0)41.4 エーシン 3-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝4
シャドウポエム 鹿毛
(ソヴィエトスター)
奥本重幸 田中裕之
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.14 笠松
1400重 C29 C 29 1 9頭6番2人 438kg 安部幸 54 1306(0.8)39.3 ルチルク 2-2-1-1 |
11.22 笠松
800不 C29 C 29 2 9頭4番2人 432kg 安部幸 54 493(1.0)3.6 スタート 4-4 |
11.8 笠松
800良 高森紀 C 31 2 9頭8番3人 437kg 安部幸 54 490(0.8)35.2 プリティ 2-2 |
10.25 笠松
1400不 3歳5 3歳 5 5 10頭3番4人 438kg 安部幸 54 1301(1.6)38.6 エーシン 6-6-7-7 |
10.11 笠松
1400良 ずっと 3歳 4 5 9頭9番6人 434kg 安部幸 54 1312(0.4)39.2 オトコナ 3-3-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジェニュイン 牡5
ローリエプリモガ 栗毛
(モガンボ)
(株)ファーストビジ 湯浅一夫
|
青木達 (笠松) |
12.23 名古屋
1400重 がんば C 12 9 10頭2番9人 451kg 小林拓 56 1339(5.0)41.3 オンワー 9-9-9-9 |
12.16 笠松
1600良 C14 C 14特選(ロ) 10 10頭3番7人 460kg 小林拓 56 1477(2.1)40.9 ミノリナ 6-5-7-9 |
12.2 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 11 9 9頭8番5人 460kg 佐藤友 56 1347(2.4)41.7 シーラブ 7-6-7-8 |
11.24 笠松
1400良 C14 C 14特選(ロ) 7 10頭6番7人 458kg 小林拓 56 1319(2.8)38.9 シリアス 10-9-8-8 |
11.11 笠松
1400良 養老特 C 14特別(ロ) 5 10頭5番7人 455kg 小林拓 56 1306(1.2)3.9 ケイアイ 8-7-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
マヤノトップガン 牡4
バンブーウタヒメ 鹿毛
(レオダーバン)
安田勝一 辻牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
12.13 笠松
1400良 C31 C 31 1 9頭8番1人 462kg 湯前良 56 1324(1.2)4.0 リュウノ 2-2-2-1 |
11.22 笠松
1400重 C31 C 31 4 9頭4番2人 465kg 湯前良 56 1313(0.5)38.9 バードチ 6-5-5-3 |
11.8 笠松
800良 高森紀 C 31 6 9頭4番6人 462kg 湯前良 56 504(2.2)35.8 プリティ 7-6 |
10.27 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 競走除外 10頭1番0人 0kg 湯前良 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 3 9頭1番3人 460kg 東川公 56 1324(0.7)39.2 ゴールデ 7-9-9-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
ブラックタキシード 牡7
ウイニンググローリ 芦毛
(シービークラウド)
小栗孝一 野表篤夫
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
12.16 笠松
1400良 C12 C 1215 5 9頭4番6人 400kg 阪上忠 56 1320(2.6)39.3 オオトリ 8-7-6-6 |
12.8 名古屋
1400稍 サラC C 12 9 10頭10番9人 402kg 阪上忠 56 1343(3.2)40.7 ビービー 10-10-10-10 |
11.24 笠松
1400良 C14 C 14特選(ロ) 5 10頭4番9人 399kg 阪上忠 56 1312(2.1)38.6 シリアス 7-7-7-6 |
11.17 名古屋
1300良 サラC C 14 7 9頭1番8人 401kg 吉井友 56 1271(2.0)4.0 ゴールド 9-9-9-9 |
11.11 笠松
1400良 養老特 C 14特別(ロ) 9 10頭4番10人 403kg 阪上忠 56 1322(2.8)39.4 ケイアイ 10-10-10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
グラスワンダー 牝4
エイシンシュガー 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
生田敏成 高橋正三
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
12.13 笠松
800稍 輝け! C 32牝馬 1 8頭2番1人 523kg 尾島徹 54 498(1.4)35.5 オグリゴ 3-1 |
|||||
9 |
マヤノトップガン 牝5
ハートカクテル 栗毛
(アフリート)
(株)ファーストビジ 及川麻吉
|
青木達 (笠松) |
12.16 笠松
1600良 C14 C 14特選(ロ) 5 10頭9番4人 422kg 佐藤友 54 1470(1.4)40.4 ミノリナ 3-3-3-3 |
11.24 笠松
1400良 C14 C 14特選(ロ) 4 10頭8番3人 424kg 安部幸 54 1303(1.2)38.1 シリアス 5-5-5-4 |
11.11 笠松
1600良 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 4 10頭8番2人 424kg 佐藤友 54 1435(0.6)38.7 キタノサ 4-4-3-3 |
10.27 笠松
1600良 神無月 C 11特別(ロ) 2 9頭9番2人 426kg 佐藤友 55 1482(0.2)40.2 ケイアイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.14 笠松
1400良 イチイ C 12特別(ロ) 1 10頭5番6人 425kg 佐藤友 54 1311(0.2)39.1 クラリネ 5-5-4-3 |