[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-17 笠松9R 北アルプス特別 C 1特別(イ) ダート1600m 良 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トウカイテイオー 牝3
ケイアイオーキッド 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
錦見日出雄 鹿戸正幸
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
9.28 名古屋
1600不 雷鳥特 3歳 1 5 10頭4番8人 409kg 大畑雅 54 1457(2.2)4.1 ゴールド 4-4-4-5 |
9.14 名古屋
1400良 ほとと 3歳 1 4 10頭5番7人 406kg 大畑雅 54 1321(2.0)40.8 スウィン 2-2-2-3 |
9.8 笠松
1400不 3歳3 3歳 3 2 9頭9番1人 412kg 大畑雅 54 1289(0.1)38.6 エーシン 2-2-2-1 |
8.25 名古屋
1400稍 サラ3 3歳 3 1 9頭7番1人 409kg 大畑雅 54 1296(0.8)37.9 リスキー 2-2-1-1 |
8.16 笠松
1400稍 3歳4 3歳 4 2 10頭3番2人 408kg 大畑雅 54 1281(0.2)38.1 コパノト 4-4-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡3
エイシンモンテレー 鹿毛
(DarnThatAlarm)
廣瀬守克 室田千秋
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.12 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6b 1 8頭5番1人 497kg 岡部誠 56 1282(0.6)37.4 マルカシ 1-1-1-1 |
10.25 笠松
1400不 3歳5 3歳 5 1 10頭6番2人 498kg 岡部誠 56 1285(0.3)37.7 マルタカ 5-5-4-1 |
10.11 笠松
1400良 響け! 3歳 6 1 9頭4番1人 498kg 岡部誠 56 1301(1.1)39.4 スモール 2-2-2-1 |
9.22 笠松
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 1 10頭4番2人 496kg 岡部誠 56 1280(2.0)38.3 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
9.7 笠松
1400良 3歳9 3歳 9 5 9頭3番1人 497kg 尾島徹 56 1304(0.6)39.7 スーパー 3-3-3-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ジョーテンオン 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
前田厚子 大成牧場
|
青木和 (笠松) |
11.25 笠松
1600良 C4組 C 4 1 10頭5番1人 495kg 大塚研 54 1441(0.1)38.9 プティフ 8-8-5-3 |
11.12 笠松
1800良 せせら C 1特別(イ) 3 9頭6番1人 498kg 大塚研 54 1595(0.8)38.9 サイキョ 5-5-3-3-3-2 |
10.29 笠松
1600稍 C5組 C 5 1 10頭7番2人 502kg 大塚研 54 1439(0.4)39.2 ビクトリ 2-2-1-1 |
10.12 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 2 10頭10番1人 507kg 大塚研 54 1305(0.4)38.4 ニシキパ 3-3-3-3 |
9.24 笠松
1600重 すすき C 1特別(イ) 5 10頭1番5人 506kg 大塚研 54 1455(0.7)38.9 コパノフ 8-9-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
スキャン 牡3
マキハタダンサー 鹿毛
(シアトルダンサー2)
小栗孝一 貞広賢治
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
12.9 名古屋
1400稍 サラC C 8 6 10頭3番4人 483kg 阪上忠 56 1334(2.3)41.1 ケアラケ 7-6-7-7 |
11.24 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 1 10頭3番7人 474kg 阪上忠 56 1439(0.0)38.1 カサドー 9-8-6-1 |
11.17 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 13 4 9頭8番4人 477kg 阪上忠 56 1330(0.7)39.2 ケアラケ 5-5-5-5 |
11.11 笠松
1400良 C13 C 1316 8 9頭4番6人 477kg 阪上忠 57 1315(1.7)38.8 ライクア 7-7-8-8 |
10.28 笠松
1400不 3歳3 3歳 3 5 10頭2番9人 476kg 尾島徹 56 1301(1.2)39.1 ユリアリ 9-9-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
マイネルプリンス 牝4
プチエレガンス 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
江川伸夫 プリンスリーファーム
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400良 阪南カ C 7 1 10頭5番2人 436kg 筒井勇 54 1291(0.0)38.9 グッドプ 2-2-1-1 |
11.8 大井
1400良 C1 十 C1 十 10 14頭12番14人 441kg 石川駿 53 1291(2.3)39.2 デジタル 11-10-12 |
10.18 大井
1200良 C1 十 C1 十 10 14頭8番14人 450kg 石川駿 53 1151(0.8)38.8 マスター 12-13 |
8.12 大井
1200良 C1C2選抜牝馬 C1C2選抜牝馬 12 13頭10番10人 440kg 町田直 54 1163(3.1)39.6 ツキノテ 10-12 |
7.26 大井
1400良 C1 七八 C1 七八 12 14頭2番8人 437kg 真島大 53 1300(2.4)40.9 シルクフ 6-7-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牡3
フロレアーナ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)ユートピア牧場 ユートピア牧場
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 1 9頭5番1人 454kg 濱口楠 56 1285(0.3)38.7 シルクマ 1-1-1-1 |
11.11 笠松
1400良 C17 C 17 1 9頭2番1人 453kg 濱口楠 56 1297(0.5)38.9 ブレイク 1-1-1-1 |
10.25 笠松
1400不 愛Lo 3歳 8 2 10頭7番4人 447kg 濱口楠 56 1288(1.1)38.1 ヤマニン 4-4-4-4 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 1 9頭2番1人 452kg 濱口楠 56 1317(0.2)39.4 カープ 1-1-1-1 |
9.24 笠松
1400重 3歳1 3歳 11 1 9頭5番6人 452kg 濱口楠 56 1298(0.5)38.2 ヤマニン 4-3-2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡3
トロピカルフラワー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
柴田浩二 カミイスタット
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 1 9頭9番1人 520kg 岡部誠 56 1294(0.2)38.6 キタノサ 3-2-2-2 |
11.11 笠松
1600良 C11 C 11 2 10頭10番2人 534kg 岡部誠 56 1429(1.3)39.9 ヤマニン 2-2-2-2 |
10.25 笠松
1400不 3歳5 3歳 5 競走除外 10頭2番0人 0kg 尾島徹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.16 笠松
1400稍 3歳4 3歳 4 5 10頭7番1人 529kg 尾島徹 56 1287(0.8)38.7 コパノト 3-3-4-4 |
7.19 笠松
1400良 三浦あ 3歳 6 1 9頭4番1人 527kg 岡部誠 56 1297(1.4)38.1 モエレラ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
マイドリームビギン 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
前田厚子 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
青木和 (笠松) |
11.26 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 1 10頭8番2人 420kg 大塚研 54 1295(0.3)39.1 メイホウ 2-2-2-1 |
11.10 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 5 10頭3番3人 420kg 大塚研 54 1309(2.2)38.4 エイシン 8-9-9-9 |
10.29 笠松
1400稍 11・ C 7 3 10頭7番4人 420kg 大塚研 54 1304(0.3)39.5 ファンタ 1-1-2-3 |
10.13 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 2 10頭6番5人 422kg 大塚研 54 1309(0.2)39.5 アヴォカ 1-1-1-1 |
9.21 笠松
1600良 C6組 C 6 3 10頭1番4人 423kg 大塚研 54 1449(0.4)39.1 テラモド 1-1-1-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
ベストタイアップ 牡4
ライプマインド 栗毛
(アサティス)
(株)アグリ 中村司
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
12.10 名古屋
1400稍 サラC C 3 出走取消 10頭7番0人 0kg 安部幸 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.26 笠松
1600良 十六銀 C 6 1 10頭8番2人 456kg 安部幸 56 1435(0.3)39.9 マイティ 2-2-2-2 |
11.10 笠松
1600良 C7組 C 7 2 10頭2番2人 454kg 安部幸 56 1433(0.7)39.4 ユリアリ 5-4-3-3 |
10.29 笠松
1600稍 C5組 C 5 3 10頭8番4人 454kg 安部幸 56 1451(1.2)40.2 ジョーエ 3-3-3-3 |
10.12 笠松
1600良 C5組 C 5 競走除外 10頭8番0人 0kg 安部幸 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
オペラハウス 牝3
マルカサワヤカ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
河長産業(株) 社台ファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.25 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 9頭1番1人 466kg 花本正 54 1289(0.7)38.5 パワーイ 4-4-2-1 |
11.12 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6b 2 8頭6番2人 460kg 花本正 54 1288(0.6)37.6 エーシン 4-4-2-2 |
10.28 笠松
1400不 3歳4 3歳 4 3 10頭8番2人 465kg 岡部誠 54 1298(0.2)39.5 ラブアガ 4-2-3-3 |
10.15 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 5 9頭6番1人 467kg 花本正 54 1305(0.7)38.3 イエスマ 6-6-5-5 |
9.21 笠松
1400良 3歳2 3歳 2特選 3 10頭8番2人 465kg 花本正 54 1285(0.8)3.7 ベストド 7-7-5-3 |