[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-22 笠松10R 磨墨(するすみ)特別 B 1特別(イ) ダート1600m 雨 不 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝3
サイレンスマンボウ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
荒木正博 アラキフアーム
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1800良 中山七 B 1特別(イ) 7 8頭2番2人 474kg 向山牧 54 1570(1.6)39.4 ブルーベ 2-2-2-2-2-6 |
10.28 笠松
1400不 3歳2 3歳 2特選 1 10頭2番4人 474kg 向山牧 54 1289(0.3)38.6 ラヴァリ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 3 15頭9番4人 466kg 池添謙 54 1108(0.3)35.9 バンダム 4-3 |
9.5 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 2 18頭9番9人 476kg 和田竜 54 1091(0.2)35.7 シエラデ 3-2 |
8.1 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 10 18頭12番7人 450kg 中舘英 54 1483(0.9)3.5 ソフィバ 12-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡5
ケイアイツルノマイ 青毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 谷山光雄
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1800良 中山七 B 1特別(イ) 8 8頭7番8人 473kg 島崎和 56 1573(1.9)38.4 ブルーベ 8-8-8-8-8-8 |
10.25 笠松
1600不 伊勢菊 B 1特別(イ) 10 10頭1番8人 477kg 島崎和 56 1454(4.2)39.7 アポロジ 8-8-9-10 |
10.11 笠松
1600良 陣屋特 B 1特別(イ) 8 8頭5番7人 471kg 小林拓 56 1475(5.2)42.8 エーシン 8-8-8-8 |
10.5 名古屋
1600重 天秤( B 1 12 12頭8番9人 465kg 佐藤友 56 1475(4.7)42.2 ベルモン 11-11-12-12 |
9.28 名古屋
1400不 わし座 AB 41混合 11 12頭8番11人 468kg 小林拓 57 1331(4.0)41.3 マヤノリ 9-10-8-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝3
プランタンシャルム 芦毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(有)NUC 中村和夫
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
10.28 笠松
1900不 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 2 10頭5番8人 444kg 佐藤友 54 2047(0.2)40.1 マルヨサ 5-4-4-4-5-3 |
10.12 笠松
1600良 竜神特 B 4特別(ロ) 4 10頭7番1人 436kg 佐藤友 54 1430(0.6)38.7 ワールド 6-6-5-5 |
9.21 笠松
1400良 けっぱ AB 52特選 2 7頭7番1人 440kg 佐藤友 54 1285(0.0)38.4 バイラド 2-2-2-2 |
9.7 笠松
1600良 数河( B 3特別(ロ) 1 9頭3番1人 438kg 佐藤友 54 1422(0.7)38.8 アニヴェ 1-1-1-1 |
8.17 金沢
1700良 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿・中国交流) 3 12頭7番10人 436kg 佐藤友 54 1506(0.2)39.9 マヤノリ 2-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アッミラーレ 牡3
パシェンテ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
石川一義 大道牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
11.1 名古屋
1600不 晩秋特 B 2 5 8頭2番2人 484kg 東川公 56 1447(1.5)40.6 ブルーラ 8-8-7-7 |
10.11 笠松
1600良 ぎふ清 B 2特選(イ) 6 9頭6番1人 489kg 東川公 56 1452(2.6)38.9 アポロジ 8-8-7-6 |
9.11 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 2 9頭2番1人 486kg 藤田伸 56 1484(1.5)39.1 ミッキー 3-3-2-3 |
8.29 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 3 12頭4番2人 486kg 藤田伸 56 1474(0.4)3.8 グランブ 1-1-1-1 |
8.14 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 3 13頭11番2人 480kg ホワイ 56 1479(0.1)38.8 ブレイブ 4-5-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡3
リオデラビーダ 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
太田美津子 三村卓也
|
新山廣 (愛知) |
11.8 笠松
1800良 中山七 B 1特別(イ) 3 8頭1番5人 515kg 横井将 56 1560(0.6)37.9 ブルーベ 4-4-5-5-4-7 |
10.23 J京都
1600 三年坂特別3歳上 12 14頭5番14人 496kg 岡部誠 55 1347(1.2)34.1 ミッキー 13-12 |
10.2 J阪神
1200 浅口特別3歳上 10 16頭2番16人 484kg 吉田稔 55 1090(0.8)33.2 リーチコ 16-16 |
9.14 名古屋
1800良 おとめ B 1 3 12頭7番4人 507kg 戸部尚 56 2021(1.1)42.3 ホウライ 2-4-4-4-1 |
8.17 金沢
1700良 MRO 3歳(東海・近畿・中国交流) 10 12頭4番2人 488kg 山本茜 56 1528(2.4)4.2 マヤノリ 3-3-3-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
エアジハード 牝4
シングムーン 栗毛
(Cryptoclearance)
黒澤尚 岡田スタツド
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1600良 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 1 7頭1番2人 474kg 濱口楠 54 1419(0.7)36.4 タカミツ 5-4-5-2 |
10.27 笠松
1400良 野菊特 B 2特別(ロ) 1 10頭8番2人 479kg 向山牧 54 1281(0.1)37.3 エーシン 7-7-4-2 |
10.12 笠松
1600良 竜神特 B 4特別(ロ) 5 10頭10番6人 479kg 濱口楠 54 1431(0.7)39.1 ワールド 3-4-4-4 |
8.7 J新潟
2850 障害3歳未勝利 9 14頭1番10人 472kg 柴田未 58 3107(5.2)0.0 ニシノア 9-9-9-9 |
5.22 J新潟
1800 4歳上 10 16頭3番14人 464kg 荻野琢 55 1507(1.5)34.8 ゲームコ 4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
マキノギンガ 栗毛
(トロットサンダー)
小川敏夫 西山牧場
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
10.25 笠松
1600不 伊勢菊 B 1特別(イ) 9 10頭9番3人 440kg 佐藤友 54 1445(3.3)39.4 アポロジ 5-5-3-6 |
9.18 J札幌
1800 3歳未勝利 8 14頭2番8人 428kg 三浦皇 54 1513(0.9)36.7 トゥエル 9-9-9-9 |
8.29 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 3 18頭17番5人 430kg 武士友 54 1353(0.0)33.2 エクセリ 16-16 |
8.15 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 4 18頭12番8人 426kg 武士友 54 1469(0.3)34.4 マックス 13-13 |
7.17 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 5 18頭9番10人 426kg 武士友 54 1355(0.7)33.6 ワクワク 17-15 |
|
8 |
ジャングルポケット 牡5
オーディシャス 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
山本修 日高大洋牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1800良 中山七 B 1特別(イ) 5 8頭8番3人 516kg 岡部誠 57 1564(1.0)38.7 ブルーベ 3-3-3-3-3-2 |
10.26 金沢
1500不 金沢城 B級(東海交流) 1 12頭10番8人 515kg 東川公 56 1366(0.2)38.5 ニポーテ 1-3-1-1 |
10.11 笠松
1600良 ぎふ清 B 2特選(イ) 2 9頭7番3人 517kg 岡部誠 56 1438(1.2)38.2 アポロジ 2-2-2-2 |
9.21 笠松
1600良 ききょ B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭5番5人 508kg 岡部誠 56 1420(0.2)38.6 ブルーベ 2-2-2-2 |
9.6 笠松
1400良 A5・ AB 52特選 4 10頭6番3人 506kg 尾島徹 56 1285(0.7)39.2 ワールド 2-2-2-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ノボジャック 牝4
エレガンスフリー 鹿毛
(バンブーアトラス)
塩崎圭司 東栄牧場
|
荒巻透 (愛知) |
11.15 名古屋
1600良 霜月( B 2 8 9頭1番8人 429kg 山本茜 54 1458(1.5)40.9 セイイン 5-7-8-8 |
11.1 名古屋
1600不 晩秋特 B 2 7 8頭8番7人 427kg 丸野勝 54 1452(2.0)41.4 ブルーラ 5-5-5-5 |
10.25 笠松
1600不 伊勢菊 B 1特別(イ) 3 10頭7番10人 424kg 山本茜 54 1423(1.1)37.2 アポロジ 3-3-4-4 |
10.19 名古屋
1400良 紅葉( B 2 7 9頭7番3人 429kg 岡部誠 54 1315(1.1)4.1 ミルリュ 2-2-2-3 |
10.5 名古屋
1600重 天秤( B 1 6 12頭7番4人 427kg 岡部誠 54 1449(2.1)41.7 ベルモン 5-5-5-3 |
|
10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
タカミツローズ 芦毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
鮫川啓一 鮫川啓一
|
川嶋弘 (笠松) |
11.8 笠松
1600良 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 2 7頭3番1人 483kg 向山牧 56 1426(0.7)37.7 カヤドー 2-1-1-1 |
9.18 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 4 13頭13番2人 470kg 勝浦正 56 1493(1.3)40.3 マージー 8-6-3-2 |
9.5 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 2 13頭4番6人 476kg 勝浦正 56 1482(0.4)37.3 トータル 2-2-6-6 |
7.4 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 6 12頭1番1人 476kg 勝浦正 56 1486(0.7)38.4 スペシャ 3-3-6-4 |
6.19 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 2 10頭9番4人 474kg 勝浦正 56 1485(0.3)37.9 ネオギャ 3-3-2-2 |