[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-10-13 笠松8R サラ系C8組 C 8 ダート1400m 良 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク セン8
メジロツルギ 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
政野正昭 メジロ牧場
|
町野良 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1600良 C6組 C 6 4 10頭8番5人 417kg 藤原幹 56 1461(1.6)4.0 テラモド 4-5-6-5 |
9.8 笠松
1400不 哲さん C 7 2 9頭4番4人 415kg 藤原幹 56 1312(0.6)39.6 ヒカリカ 1-1-1-2 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 4 10頭2番7人 420kg 藤原幹 56 1313(0.8)4.0 マジョリ 1-1-1-1 |
7.22 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 9 10頭6番10人 413kg 藤原幹 56 1319(1.5)39.7 イズミプ 9-9-9-10 |
7.9 笠松
1400稍 C7組 C 7 9 9頭6番8人 422kg 藤原幹 56 1326(2.4)40.3 レオナプ 5-6-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット 牝5
ピュアハート 栗毛
(アサティス)
(株)ファーストビジ グランド牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1600不 「水素 C 8 2 8頭3番3人 451kg 佐藤友 54 1453(0.1)39.9 ニシキパ 4-4-5-4 |
9.8 笠松
1400不 C9組 C 9 2 9頭6番1人 453kg 小林拓 54 1305(0.1)38.3 オウゴン 5-5-4-3 |
8.20 笠松
1400良 (株) C 13特選(ロ) 1 8頭2番4人 441kg 佐藤友 54 1305(0.4)38.5 ファンタ 2-2-2-2 |
8.5 笠松
1400良 郡上( C 11a特別(ロ) 7 10頭8番7人 447kg 島崎和 54 1323(1.0)38.7 ホワイト 8-8-8-8 |
7.22 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12特選(ロ) 競走除外 10頭8番0人 0kg 佐藤友 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファルブラヴ 牝5
インナモラータ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)イゼル ノースヒルズマネジメント
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1400不 まねき C 9 3 8頭3番2人 471kg 東川公 54 1346(0.4)40.1 ホウオウ 6-6-6-5 |
9.15 名古屋
1400重 サラC C 8牝馬 2 10頭10番3人 470kg 安部幸 54 1343(1.5)4.1 マイプレ 5-4-3-2 |
9.9 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 3 10頭4番4人 469kg 東川公 54 1293(0.2)37.9 マイプレ 8-7-6-5 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 3 9頭1番2人 480kg 安部幸 54 1305(0.5)38.7 クロミツ 4-4-4-4 |
8.5 笠松
1400良 郡上( C 11a特別(ロ) 2 10頭4番2人 478kg 東川公 54 1317(0.4)38.3 ホワイト 9-9-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダンディコマンド 牡6
ベストプレゼント 芦毛
(ベリフア)
冨藤敏男 安達洋生
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.24 笠松
1400重 愛Lo C 5 9 10頭3番8人 518kg 小林拓 56 1344(4.6)42.9 カイゼン 7-9-9-10 |
8.19 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 6 9頭9番6人 514kg 筒井勇 56 1356(3.3)44.9 ジャスト 4-4-4-4 |
7.23 笠松
1400良 C4組 C 4 9 9頭1番9人 517kg 筒井勇 56 1348(5.7)44.6 ツルマル 1-1-1-5 |
7.9 笠松
1600重 C4組 C 4 10 10頭2番9人 521kg 筒井勇 56 1491(6.2)43.6 マルヨサ 6-8-8-9 |
5.27 笠松
1400良 B9組 B 9 8 10頭7番8人 497kg 尾島徹 56 1330(3.3)40.8 ビクトリ 6-6-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ボストンハーバー 牝4
ミスズアロイ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)ミドルアイラン 友田牧場
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
10.1 名古屋
1400稍 サラC C 4 9 9頭9番7人 500kg 小林拓 54 1356(4.1)4.3 コスモゲ 5-5-5-6 |
9.24 笠松
1400重 愛Lo C 5 10 10頭9番10人 499kg 大原浩 54 1350(5.2)43.8 カイゼン 9-8-8-8 |
9.10 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 6 9頭5番8人 495kg 大塚研 54 1311(1.6)39.5 メジャー 5-5-5-5 |
8.19 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 7 9頭8番7人 498kg 大塚研 54 1363(4.0)46.2 ジャスト 2-2-2-5 |
8.13 名古屋
1400重 サラC C 4 9 9頭8番8人 500kg 島崎和 54 1345(4.6)43.5 マックス 2-2-2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
マイドリームビギン 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
前田厚子 ガーベラパークスタツド
|
青木和 (笠松) |
9.21 笠松
1600良 C6組 C 6 3 10頭1番4人 423kg 大塚研 54 1449(0.4)39.1 テラモド 1-1-1-2 |
9.8 笠松
1400不 C6組 C 6 5 10頭3番4人 423kg 大原浩 54 1313(1.3)40.3 レオナプ 4-4-4-5 |
8.19 笠松
1400良 C1組 C 1特別(イ) 9 10頭6番9人 428kg 大原浩 54 1323(3.0)4.1 スズヒメ 5-6-9-9 |
7.9 笠松
1600重 御岳特 C 1特別(イ) 競走除外 10頭4番0人 0kg 大塚研 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.10 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 1 9頭9番4人 422kg 大塚研 54 1299(0.5)3.9 レオナプ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
サクセスカラーズ 栗毛
(GildedTime)
荒木克己 小河豊水
|
森山英 (笠松) |
8.18 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 2 9頭8番2人 446kg 藤原幹 56 1298(0.2)39.1 ビクトリ 2-2-2-1 |
7.23 笠松
1400良 納涼賞 C 2特選(イ) 4 10頭3番1人 441kg 吉井友 56 1306(1.5)39.3 エイコウ 1-1-1-3 |
7.8 笠松
1400良 焼岳特 C 11特別(ロ) 1 10頭5番1人 442kg 吉井友 56 1297(0.3)39.2 ホウオウ 1-1-1-1 |
6.24 笠松
1400稍 C13 C 13 1 10頭8番2人 445kg 吉井友 56 1293(0.1)39.6 ホワイト 2-2-2-2 |
6.11 笠松
1600良 紅ばら C 10特別(ロ) 4 10頭9番5人 445kg 藤原幹 56 1453(1.8)38.7 ハーモナ 5-5-4-4 |
|
8 |
マイネルマックス 牡5
シャインメイト 青鹿毛
(サンシヤインボーイ)
(株)アリス 原則夫
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.24 笠松
1400重 愛Lo C 5 8 10頭2番6人 411kg 安部幸 56 1332(3.4)42.3 カイゼン 3-4-5-7 |
9.8 笠松
1400不 C6組 C 6 4 10頭4番7人 408kg 安部幸 56 1311(1.1)40.4 レオナプ 2-2-2-2 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 5 10頭4番5人 405kg 安部幸 56 1317(2.7)4.1 ランドエ 1-1-1-3 |
7.23 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 4 9頭6番7人 405kg 安部幸 56 1295(0.3)38.9 サウザン 1-2-2-2 |
7.15 名古屋
1400不 福永祐 C 6 9 10頭5番5人 407kg 安部幸 56 1340(4.1)43.1 キングモ 3-3-4-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
ブラックタキシード 牝7
キネティックアート 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
(有)イゼル びらとり牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
9.24 笠松
1400重 愛Lo C 5 6 10頭4番9人 437kg 島崎和 54 1325(2.7)41.4 カイゼン 6-6-7-6 |
9.10 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 5 9頭1番3人 432kg 島崎和 54 1304(0.9)3.9 メジャー 3-3-3-4 |
8.19 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 4 9頭6番4人 447kg 島崎和 54 1331(0.8)42.4 ジャスト 3-3-3-3 |
7.23 笠松
1400良 C5組 C 5 6 9頭1番9人 440kg 島崎和 54 1301(0.9)39.5 サウザン 2-1-1-1 |
7.9 笠松
1400稍 C5組 C 5 7 10頭8番8人 440kg 島崎和 54 1312(3.0)40.9 コパノフ 3-4-4-5 |
|
10 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝5
アンジャベル 栗毛
(トニービン)
山下定良 高村牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
9.24 笠松
1600重 すすき C 1特別(イ) 7 10頭9番9人 415kg 筒井勇 54 1462(1.4)39.6 コパノフ 7-7-7-7 |
9.9 笠松
1400良 C11 C 1114 1 10頭8番2人 417kg 筒井勇 55 1295(0.7)38.3 バンビー 2-2-2-2 |
8.18 笠松
1400良 C10 C 10 4 9頭2番3人 422kg 佐藤友 54 1306(0.6)38.6 クロミツ 6-5-5-5 |
7.22 笠松
1400良 C級チ C 11特別(ロ) 4 10頭1番2人 415kg 筒井勇 54 1308(0.5)39.9 ダブルビ 4-4-4-4 |
7.8 笠松
1400良 焼岳特 C 11特別(ロ) 5 10頭8番2人 420kg 筒井勇 54 1311(1.4)39.9 スズアル 9-10-8-4 |