[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-09 笠松8R サラ系C13組特選(ロ) C 13特選(ロ) ダート1400m 良 14:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デザートストーリー 牡6
ブラックルシアン 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
青山眞澄 ファニーヒルファーム
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
8.20 笠松
1400良 (株) C 13特選(ロ) 5 8頭4番6人 475kg 筒井勇 56 1319(1.4)38.9 グランド 8-7-6-6 |
8.5 笠松
1400良 郡上( C 11a特別(ロ) 6 10頭3番10人 475kg 花本正 56 1323(1.0)39.2 ホワイト 7-5-5-5 |
7.22 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12特選(ロ) 5 10頭9番8人 467kg 花本正 56 1319(1.6)38.3 オウゴン 8-8-8-6 |
7.8 笠松
1600良 C12 C 12特選(ロ) 5 9頭9番5人 474kg 花本正 56 1469(2.3)39.7 ビクトリ 7-8-8-8 |
6.16 名古屋
1400重 サラC C 9 5 9頭9番5人 470kg 花本正 56 1331(1.9)40.8 ヘイハチ 5-5-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
スキャン 牡4
テンザンハルカ 栗毛
(トウカイテイオー)
坂野理三郎 大成牧場
|
迫田清 (愛知) |
8.23 名古屋
1400良 サラC C 11 2 10頭5番2人 459kg 戸部尚 56 1305(0.3)37.3 エポック 6-6-4-4 |
8.11 名古屋
1400不 サラC C 10 3 9頭3番2人 467kg 戸部尚 56 1311(1.4)39.4 エプソム 7-6-5-3 |
7.14 名古屋
1400不 サラC C 11 2 9頭1番2人 453kg 戸部尚 56 1301(0.2)38.6 スズカス 6-5-5-3 |
6.30 名古屋
800良 サラC C 10 2 9頭3番2人 456kg 戸部尚 56 505(0.4)36.4 ケントラ 3-2 |
6.16 名古屋
1400重 サラC C 11 3 9頭7番1人 456kg 戸部尚 56 1308(0.7)38.9 ストーム 7-7-5-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
イーグルカフェ 牝4
キョウエイシェーン 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(有)ミドルアイラン 岡田スタツド
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.20 笠松
1400良 春駒特 C 12特別(ロ) 3 10頭3番1人 395kg 東川公 54 1316(0.7)38.9 ザバトル 4-3-3-2 |
8.6 笠松
1400良 「水素 C 13特選(ロ) 1 10頭3番2人 399kg 東川公 54 1303(0.1)37.6 スマート 2-2-2-1 |
7.21 笠松
1400良 月の祝 C 15 2 10頭9番4人 401kg 東川公 54 1306(0.1)39.6 ホワイト 6-6-6-5 |
7.8 笠松
1400良 焼岳特 C 11特別(ロ) 3 10頭7番5人 401kg 山本茜 54 1304(0.7)39.6 スズアル 4-5-3-3 |
6.24 笠松
800稍 C15 C 15 1 9頭9番3人 390kg 山本茜 54 492(0.1)3.6 スプリン 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヤマニンゼフゼ 牝10
スズノハリヤー 鹿毛
(マグニテユード)
水野武司 荒谷英俊
|
水野善 (笠松) |
8.20 笠松
1400良 (株) C 13特選(ロ) 8 8頭7番5人 457kg 尾崎章 54 1330(2.5)39.7 グランド 7-8-8-8 |
8.6 笠松
1400良 立秋特 C 11b特別(ロ) 8 10頭8番6人 458kg 佐藤友 54 1327(2.7)40.4 コウユー 5-4-7-7 |
7.22 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12特選(ロ) 8 10頭4番4人 465kg 大塚研 54 1330(2.7)39.8 オウゴン 6-6-7-8 |
6.25 笠松
1600良 あじさ C 10b特別(ロ) 競走除外 10頭2番0人 0kg 佐藤友 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.11 笠松
1400良 C11 C 11特選(ロ) 3 10頭7番5人 458kg 佐藤友 54 1304(0.4)38.6 エリモシ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡5
ルーズブルーマーズ 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
(有)イゼル 日高大洋牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.20 笠松
1400良 (株) C 13特選(ロ) 6 8頭1番8人 481kg 島崎和 56 1327(2.2)40.3 グランド 4-4-3-5 |
8.6 笠松
1400良 立秋特 C 11b特別(ロ) 9 10頭2番10人 492kg 島崎和 56 1330(3.0)39.2 コウユー 10-10-10-10 |
7.22 笠松
1400良 C級チ C 11特別(ロ) 8 10頭6番9人 491kg 島崎和 56 1320(1.7)39.8 ダブルビ 8-8-8-8 |
7.8 笠松
1600良 C12 C 12特選(ロ) 8 9頭2番9人 491kg 島崎和 56 1476(3.0)40.7 ビクトリ 4-4-6-6 |
6.30 名古屋
1300良 サラC C 8 9 10頭7番10人 490kg 竹田秀 56 1300(4.5)42.2 タイセイ 10-10-10-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスタキオン 牡5
エルメスティアラ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
内藤義博 シンコーファーム
|
森山英 (笠松) |
8.20 笠松
1400良 (株) C 13特選(ロ) 4 8頭5番2人 445kg 吉井友 56 1311(0.6)38.5 グランド 6-6-5-3 |
8.6 笠松
1400良 立秋特 C 11b特別(ロ) 3 10頭4番2人 442kg 吉井友 56 1311(1.1)38.7 コウユー 8-7-5-3 |
7.22 笠松
1400良 C12 C 12特選(ロ) 6 10頭2番2人 442kg 吉井友 56 1323(2.0)38.4 オウゴン 9-9-9-9 |
7.8 笠松
1600良 C12 C 12特選(ロ) 3 9頭3番2人 449kg 吉井友 56 1457(1.1)3.9 ビクトリ 5-5-3-3 |
6.24 笠松
1400稍 C11 C 11特選(ロ) 2 10頭4番1人 446kg 吉井友 56 1297(0.4)38.5 メルヴィ 9-5-5-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
メジロマックイーン 牡7
メジロウインク 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
政野正昭 メジロ牧場
|
町野良 (笠松) |
8.20 笠松
1400良 春駒特 C 12特別(ロ) 8 10頭4番8人 411kg 藤原幹 56 1338(2.9)40.3 ザバトル 9-9-9-9 |
8.6 笠松
1400良 立秋特 C 11b特別(ロ) 6 10頭6番9人 413kg 藤原幹 56 1320(2.0)38.8 コウユー 9-9-8-8 |
7.22 笠松
1400良 C級チ C 11特別(ロ) 9 10頭5番9人 413kg 藤原幹 56 1325(2.2)39.9 ダブルビ 10-10-9-9 |
7.8 笠松
1600良 C12 C 12特選(ロ) 6 9頭7番7人 413kg 藤原幹 56 1473(2.7)40.4 ビクトリ 6-6-7-7 |
6.11 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 7 10頭6番9人 407kg 藤原幹 56 1321(2.4)3.9 ムッシュ 8-7-7-7 |
|
8 |
アマジックマン 牡6
フジヤマスズラン 鹿毛
(フジヤマケンザン)
平工勉 厚真キクチファーム
|
小森勝 (笠松) |
8.20 笠松
1400良 春駒特 C 12特別(ロ) 10 10頭9番9人 438kg 大塚研 56 1346(3.7)41.7 ザバトル 5-5-7-8 |
8.6 笠松
1400良 立秋特 C 11b特別(ロ) 10 10頭5番8人 438kg 森島貴 56 1346(4.6)41.4 コウユー 6-8-9-9 |
7.22 笠松
1400良 C級チ C 11特別(ロ) 10 10頭7番6人 433kg 森島貴 56 1361(5.8)43.4 ダブルビ 9-9-10-10 |
7.8 笠松
1400良 焼岳特 C 11特別(ロ) 10 10頭1番10人 434kg 島崎和 56 1337(4.0)42.6 スズアル 7-7-10-10 |
6.11 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 10 10頭3番8人 431kg 大塚研 56 1350(5.3)41.9 ムッシュ 9-8-8-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡6
エアパーム 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田銘一 パラダイス・ファーム
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.20 笠松
1400良 春駒特 C 12特別(ロ) 7 10頭2番7人 437kg 尾島徹 56 1322(1.3)39.3 ザバトル 3-4-5-5 |
8.5 笠松
1400良 郡上( C 11a特別(ロ) 5 10頭5番6人 435kg 大原浩 56 1321(0.8)3.9 ホワイト 3-3-4-3 |
7.22 笠松
1400良 C級チ C 11特別(ロ) 5 10頭3番7人 442kg 大原浩 56 1308(0.5)39.3 ダブルビ 6-6-7-6 |
7.8 笠松
1400良 焼岳特 C 11特別(ロ) 6 10頭2番8人 441kg 大原浩 56 1314(1.7)4.0 スズアル 8-9-9-8 |
6.11 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 5 10頭1番5人 445kg 大原浩 56 1310(1.3)38.9 ムッシュ 4-4-5-4 |
|
10 |
シーロ 牝6
ロストロイヤル 栗毛
(ロイヤルスキー)
(有)イゼル 川上悦夫
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
8.20 笠松
1400良 春駒特 C 12特別(ロ) 9 10頭1番10人 457kg 大原浩 54 1339(3.0)39.9 ザバトル 10-10-10-10 |
8.5 笠松
1400良 郡上( C 11a特別(ロ) 10 10頭7番7人 457kg 筒井勇 54 1337(2.4)39.7 ホワイト 10-10-10-10 |
7.22 笠松
1400良 C級チ C 11特別(ロ) 6 10頭8番7人 460kg 大塚研 54 1309(0.6)40.5 ダブルビ 2-2-2-3 |
7.8 笠松
1600良 C12 C 12特選(ロ) 9 9頭6番8人 460kg 筒井勇 54 1477(3.1)39.3 ビクトリ 9-9-9-9 |
6.11 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 9 10頭4番6人 463kg 筒井勇 54 1338(4.1)3.9 ムッシュ 10-10-10-10 |