[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-20 笠松5R 賢臣☆佳生理の結婚記念杯 3歳 11 ダート1400m 良 13:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝3
スプリングガーベラ 鹿毛
(ルション)
加藤春夫 宮本一輝
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
7.22 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 1 10頭5番1人 441kg 向山牧 54 1307(0.9)38.8 クリアー 7-6-2-1 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
キンググローリアス 牝3
シルクドレスアップ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)アグリ 明成牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.6 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 5 8頭1番5人 389kg 安部幸 54 1324(3.5)39.1 トーセン 6-6-7-6 |
7.10 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 12 15頭15番13人 396kg 大庭和 54 1515(3.3)40.5 メイショ 15-15-15-15 |
7.3 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭8番15人 394kg 大庭和 54 1109(2.0)35.2 ダイメイ 16-14 |
1.10 J中山
1600 3歳新馬 14 16頭13番15人 394kg 大野拓 54 1400(1.6)3.6 ロジスプ 12-12-12 |
||
3 | 3 |
オリオンザサンクス 牝3
ペスカトリーチェ 黒鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
森山英 (笠松) |
8.6 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 7 8頭7番6人 404kg 大原浩 54 1330(3.6)42.3 キタノサ 3-4-4-6 |
7.22 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 6 10頭10番8人 410kg 藤原幹 54 1326(1.8)40.7 トーセン 7-8-8-7 |
6.25 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 8 9頭9番9人 407kg 大原浩 54 1322(2.7)39.5 ボリュー 6-7-8-8 |
6.10 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 10 10頭3番10人 410kg 大原浩 54 1335(3.7)43.1 ゴールド 1-1-3-6 |
5.13 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 5 9頭4番5人 418kg 大原浩 54 1341(2.2)41.6 エクセレ 1-1-1-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡3
サイレントプレアー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
島川隆哉 社台ファーム
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
7.24 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 9 16頭7番9人 482kg 國分恭 56 1489(2.0)35.8 フラッパ 4-3-6-7 |
7.3 J阪神
2000 3歳未勝利 14 16頭11番10人 480kg 國分恭 56 2068(2.1)38.3 エーラゴ 2-3-3-4 |
5.8 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 15 15頭5番7人 486kg 藤岡佑 56 1529(3.3)36.6 アヴェカ 15-15 |
1.10 J京都
1600 3歳新馬 8 16頭6番4人 494kg 藤岡佑 56 1366(0.7)36.6 ゲシュタ 11-11 |
||
5 | 5 |
マヤノトップガン 牝3
オグリフラワー 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
服部新平 ヤマタケ牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
6.25 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 7 9頭4番5人 423kg 安部幸 54 1318(2.3)40.3 ボリュー 1-2-2-4 |
6.11 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 3 9頭6番2人 429kg 安部幸 54 1316(1.2)40.1 バードチ 2-3-3-3 |
5.28 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 2 9頭9番2人 423kg 安部幸 54 1319(0.1)39.6 クリノタ 3-3-4-2 |
5.14 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 2 10頭9番5人 420kg 安部幸 54 1324(0.7)40.9 コパノハ 3-3-3-3 |
4.30 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 14 3 9頭9番5人 421kg 安部幸 54 1319(1.0)40.8 ラヴァリ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラバクシンオー 牝3
イッシュンノユメ 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
(株)ファーストビジ 高野牧場
|
青木達 (笠松) |
7.22 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 10 10頭4番9人 415kg 佐藤友 54 1333(2.5)42.7 トーセン 1-1-1-4 |
7.9 笠松
1400稍 3歳1 3歳 12 出走取消 9頭4番0人 0kg 島崎和 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.25 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 7 9頭9番9人 410kg 吉井友 54 1318(2.4)39.4 ラヴァリ 8-8-8-8 |
6.11 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 6 10頭10番8人 417kg 佐藤友 54 1320(3.5)40.6 センスオ 4-4-4-4 |
4.29 笠松
1400重 バルサ 3歳 11 7 9頭4番3人 411kg 吉井友 54 1326(3.1)40.4 スプリン 7-5-5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
エアエミネム 牝3
レディアトラクト 黒鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
野木森剛 二風谷ファーム
|
青木達 (笠松) |
8.6 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 6 8頭4番7人 474kg 小林拓 54 1327(3.8)39.4 トーセン 7-8-6-5 |
7.22 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 5 10頭3番5人 476kg 吉井友 54 1321(1.3)40.7 トーセン 6-6-7-6 |
7.9 笠松
1400稍 3歳1 3歳 12 2 9頭7番7人 470kg 吉井友 54 1317(0.7)39.9 スズヒー 2-2-2-2 |
6.25 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 14 5 9頭2番8人 475kg 吉井友 54 1325(2.2)39.6 トリンフ 6-6-6-5 |
6.11 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 7 9頭4番8人 464kg 吉井友 54 1324(2.0)40.4 バードチ 7-7-6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
フォーティナイナー 牝3
パルステージ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
柴田光男 西川富岡牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
8.6 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 11 7 8頭5番6人 434kg 尾島徹 54 1330(4.1)4.0 トーセン 3-3-5-7 |
7.9 笠松
1400稍 3歳1 3歳 12 競走除外 9頭1番0人 434kg 花本正 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.25 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 8 9頭2番5人 437kg 花本正 54 1324(3.0)41.7 ラヴァリ 2-2-2-7 |
5.15 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 18 18頭5番16人 422kg 小林淳 54 1253(3.6)37.8 ユウキサ 4-4 |
3.6 J中京
1700 3歳未勝利 15 16頭2番15人 416kg 西田雄 54 1507(3.1)40.3 ウィッシ 12-10-14-14 |