[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-19 笠松10R サラ系A5・B2組特選(イ) AB 52特選(イ) ダート1600m 晴 良 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュラブ 牡8
サチジョージ 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
(有)大勇 佐々木牧場
|
錦見勇 (愛知) |
7.13 名古屋
1800不 蟹座特 AB 41混合 5 12頭6番10人 459kg 横井将 57 1598(1.8)40.4 ザッツフ 12-12-12-12-6 |
6.29 名古屋
1400稍 サラA A 4 6 8頭7番7人 458kg 丸野勝 56 1316(0.8)39.5 パークセ 4-6-4-4 |
6.14 名古屋
1600稍 アカン AB 3b1 7 12頭11番9人 460kg 丸野勝 56 1462(2.4)41.5 トーワシ 8-7-9-8 |
6.9 笠松
1600良 A4組 A 4特選 2 5頭5番4人 465kg 横井将 56 1438(0.2)40.1 フサイチ 3-2-2-3 |
6.1 名古屋
1400良 サラA AB 42 8 8頭8番7人 462kg 大畑雅 56 1332(4.3)42.7 トーワシ 3-3-3-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ウォーエンブレム 牡5
ガゼルロワイヤル 青鹿毛
(GardeRoyale)
関口房朗 ノーザンファーム
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
7.8 笠松
1600良 白山特 A 3特別 4 6頭1番4人 430kg 高木健 56 1420(1.8)39.6 エーシン 1-1-2-4 |
6.9 笠松
1600良 A4組 A 4特選 1 5頭3番1人 432kg 尾島徹 56 1436(0.2)3.9 ケイアイ 2-4-4-4 |
5.26 笠松
1600重 A4・ AB 43特選 3 10頭6番4人 430kg 尾島徹 57 1429(0.6)38.1 ディアカ 7-7-5-4 |
5.12 笠松
1600稍 小瀬賞 AB 33特選 4 10頭2番1人 432kg 尾島徹 57 1439(0.3)39.9 ワイルド 1-1-1-2 |
4.28 笠松
1600重 A4組 A 4特選 4 10頭10番3人 434kg 尾島徹 56 1414(1.2)37.6 ピクシー 5-5-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
レギュラーメンバー 牡4
ハントマインド 青鹿毛
(Verbatim)
中部建材(株) 富岡弘
|
松原義 (笠松) |
7.6 笠松
1600良 BAO A 4特選 8 10頭5番2人 479kg 高木健 56 1436(2.3)40.1 フジノア 6-6-4-7 |
6.7 笠松
1600良 露草特 B 1特別(イ) 1 10頭2番1人 478kg 高木健 56 1416(0.1)38.5 リロ 1-1-1-1 |
5.24 笠松
1600不 B2組 B 2特選(イ) 1 7頭3番3人 481kg 高木健 56 1438(1.1)39.3 トミノジ 2-2-1-1 |
5.4 名古屋
1600良 尾張名 6 12頭8番4人 482kg 濱口楠 55 1440(1.9)4.0 シンワコ 9-9-9-8 |
4.14 船橋
1800重 房の国 4上オープン 8 12頭3番10人 475kg 濱口楠 55 1563(2.3)41.4 キングス 7-7-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
タニノギムレット セン6
ウェディングシルク 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
信田朋嗣 ヤナガワ牧場
|
柳江仁 (笠松) |
7.6 笠松
1600良 BAO A 4特選 10 10頭1番9人 456kg 濱口楠 56 1440(2.7)3.9 フジノア 10-10-10-10 |
4.28 笠松
1600重 A4組 A 4特選 8 10頭1番8人 466kg 濱口楠 56 1427(2.5)39.1 ピクシー 4-4-4-5 |
4.7 笠松
1600良 A4・ AB 43特選 4 10頭9番4人 461kg 東川公 57 1445(1.6)39.8 ハンティ 3-4-4-5 |
3.9 笠松
1600不 春蘭特 A 3特別 7 10頭7番5人 471kg 東川公 56 1449(1.3)0.0 サンダー 7-8-7-6 |
2.23 笠松
1400良 うぐい A 3特別 8 10頭2番7人 469kg 濱口楠 57 1296(2.7)0.0 ラピッド 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
ミヤビトップレディ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
佐橋五十雄 北星村田牧場
|
後藤保 (笠松) |
7.7 笠松
1600良 雷鳥特 B 3特別(ロ) 3 10頭3番7人 451kg 向山牧 54 1421(0.5)37.7 ファース 6-6-5-4 |
6.29 名古屋
1600稍 琴座特 B 1 9 12頭12番4人 454kg 向山牧 54 1466(3.2)41.4 オスカル 6-6-7-11 |
6.9 笠松
1400良 B3・ B 36 1 9頭6番1人 456kg 向山牧 55 1284(1.1)38.3 モエレオ 4-4-3-1 |
5.26 笠松
1600稍 日本ラ B 5特別(ロ) 2 10頭2番3人 455kg 向山牧 54 1435(0.5)37.2 ジャング 5-3-4-2 |
5.12 笠松
1600稍 初夏特 B 5特別(ロ) 4 10頭6番5人 460kg 向山牧 54 1433(0.7)38.9 トーセン 8-8-7-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウオウドウ 牝6
ゴールデンタッソー 鹿毛
(Tasso)
(株)IMPACT 富菜牧場
|
井上哲 (愛知) |
7.13 名古屋
1600不 サラA A 4 3 10頭6番7人 459kg 阪野学 54 1432(0.6)37.7 ディアカ 8-9-9-8 |
6.29 名古屋
1400稍 サラA A 4 5 8頭3番6人 459kg 阪野学 54 1315(0.7)38.5 パークセ 8-8-8-7 |
6.14 名古屋
1600稍 アカン AB 3b1 5 12頭8番11人 459kg 阪野学 54 1447(0.9)39.5 トーワシ 10-10-10-10 |
6.9 笠松
1400良 水無月 A 3特別 7 10頭2番9人 467kg 阪野学 55 1278(2.4)37.6 ミッシン 7-8-9-9 |
6.1 名古屋
1400良 サラA AB 42 5 8頭3番6人 469kg 阪野学 54 1307(1.8)40.2 トーワシ 4-3-3-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡5
ケイアイツルノマイ 青毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(有)ミドルアイラン 谷山光雄
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
7.6 笠松
1600良 A5・ AB 52特選 6 10頭4番8人 469kg 佐藤友 57 1451(1.8)38.5 キャプテ 7-7-8-8 |
6.17 姫路
1500良 フォレ A2B14歳以上特別 10 10頭10番10人 459kg 安原勝 56 1407(3.6)41.7 エアパパ 5-5-10-10 |
2.25 園田
1400良 近畿・ A1A24歳以上登録馬特別 9 9頭9番9人 470kg 安原勝 56 1393(9.9)44.1 ケイティ 9-9-9-9 |
2.14 高知
1300 第3回しっとの炎特別 AB イイ 8 8頭2番5人 471kg 西森将 56 1317(7.1)0.0 グッドヘ 8-8-8-8 |
2.7 高知
1300 ファイナルレース A 4記者選抜 10 10頭8番7人 468kg 別府衣 56 1307(4.6)0.0 ホーエイ 9-9-10-10 |
|
8 |
マヤノトップガン 牝5
シフォンケーキ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
高樽さゆり 能登ファーム
|
川西毅 (愛知) |
7.13 名古屋
1600不 サラA A 4 1 10頭1番1人 427kg 戸部尚 54 1426(0.2)37.5 ラッシュ 7-6-6-5 |
6.29 名古屋
1400稍 サラA A 4 3 8頭1番4人 430kg 戸部尚 54 1310(0.2)38.7 パークセ 5-3-5-3 |
6.14 名古屋
1600稍 アカン AB 3b1 4 12頭7番5人 429kg 戸部尚 54 1442(0.4)39.9 トーワシ 5-5-5-2 |
5.26 笠松
1600重 A4・ AB 43特選 1 10頭4番1人 430kg 岡部誠 55 1423(0.1)37.3 ゴールド 8-8-3-2 |
5.18 名古屋
1600良 カーネ A 3b 5 11頭3番6人 431kg 戸部尚 54 1443(0.9)0.0 パレスシ 9-9-6-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
トロットサンダー セン7
ハマノドルフィン 鹿毛
(ニホンピロマーチ)
國分純 澤田嘉隆
|
森山英 (笠松) |
7.6 笠松
1600良 A5・ AB 52特選 8 10頭6番7人 465kg 吉井友 57 1455(2.2)39.3 キャプテ 3-3-5-7 |
5.12 笠松
1600稍 小瀬賞 AB 33特選 5 10頭6番4人 468kg 吉井友 57 1448(1.2)39.1 ワイルド 8-7-7-7 |
4.28 笠松
1600重 A4組 A 4特選 7 10頭4番7人 469kg 吉井友 56 1423(2.1)37.9 ピクシー 9-9-9-9 |
4.9 笠松
1800良 笠置( A 2特別 6 7頭7番6人 474kg 吉井友 555 1580(2.9)38.8 エーシン 6-6-6-7-7-7 |
3.9 笠松
1600不 春蘭特 A 3特別 1 10頭1番8人 472kg 吉井友 56 1436(0.0)0.0 ニュース 9-9-9-8 |
|
10 |
パークリージエント 牡5
ホシノカガヤキ 栗毛
(ターゴワイス)
伊藤一幸 大道牧場
|
新山廣 (愛知) |
7.13 名古屋
1600不 サラA A 4 4 10頭7番4人 474kg 岡部誠 56 1434(0.8)38.7 ディアカ 5-5-4-4 |
7.6 笠松
1600良 A5・ AB 52特選 4 10頭2番4人 469kg 岡部誠 57 1441(0.8)37.8 キャプテ 5-5-7-6 |
6.29 名古屋
1400稍 サラA A 4 1 8頭4番2人 475kg 岡部誠 56 1308(0.2)38.5 バルバロ 6-5-6-5 |
6.14 名古屋
1600稍 アカン AB 3b1 2 12頭2番3人 475kg 岡部誠 56 1440(0.2)39.6 トーワシ 6-6-7-3 |
6.9 笠松
1400良 水無月 A 3特別 8 10頭4番7人 481kg 岡部誠 57 1279(2.5)37.9 ミッシン 9-9-7-7 |